LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS
INFORMATIONS RESULTS/TABLES

CA Independiente - Ceará SC live

Date:26.05.2022, 00:30 GMT
Meeting place: Estadio Libertadores de América
Discipline: Football

WHO DO YOU SUPPORT?

CA Independiente
Ceará SC
total number of votes:
The match between CA Independiente and Ceará SC will take place on 25.05.2022 at 22:30. Estadio Libertadores de América will serve as the site of this exciting event. The match is part of Copa Sudamericana in Football. It will be broadcasted live on beIN Sports Arabia 4 HD, ESPN2 Argentina, ESPN3 Sur, beIN Sports 1 Australia, Arena Sport 3, CONMEBOL TV, MAX Sport 3, beIN SPORTS XTRA, Sport 2, Polsat Sport, Arena Sport 2P. Internet broadcast is available at beIN SPORTS CONNECT Arabia, Star+, Kayo Sports, beIN Sports Connect Australia, beIN SPORTS CONNECT Canada, Mola TV, Polsat Box Go, beIN SPORTS CONNECT U.S.A., . If you’re aware of any broadcasts, please share in the comments below.
More ›

Ceará SC - CA Independiente live

DIRECT
GAMES
RECENT
GAMES
TEAM
STATS
SCORERS
STATS

Direct games

2022-05-26 00:30 Finished COP CA Independiente 0 : 2 Ceará SC
2022-04-05 22:15 Finished COP Ceará SC 2 : 1 CA Independiente

Recent games

2022-05-19 22:15 Finished COP Deportivo La Guaira
4 : 0
2022-05-07 19:30 Finished COP CA Huracán
3 : 0
2022-05-04 00:30 Finished COP General Caballero JLM
4 : 0
2022-05-01 00:30 Finished COP CA Lanús
0 : 1
2022-04-26 22:15 Finished COP Deportivo La Guaira
2 : 0
2022-04-23 19:30 Finished COP Rosario Central
0 : 3
2022-04-20 00:30 Finished COP CA Aldosivi
1 : 1
2022-04-16 19:30 Finished COP Colón Santa Fe
2 : 2
2022-04-13 00:30 Finished COP General Caballero JLM
2 : 0
2022-04-09 22:00 Finished COP CA Tigre
1 : 1
2022-05-21 21:30 Finished BRA Santos FC 0 : 0
2022-05-17 22:15 Finished COP General Caballero JLM 6 : 0
2022-05-14 19:30 Finished BRA CR Flamengo 2 : 2
2022-05-11 22:00 Finished COP Tombense 2 : 0
2022-05-07 23:30 Finished BRA Atlético Paranaense 0 : 1
2022-05-04 00:30 Finished COP Deportivo La Guaira 3 : 0
2022-04-30 19:30 Finished BRA Red Bull Bragantino 0 : 1
2022-04-26 22:15 Finished COP General Caballero JLM 2 : 0
2022-04-21 00:30 Finished COP Tombense 2 : 0
2022-04-17 22:00 Finished BRA Botafogo-RJ 1 : 3

Team stats

CA Independiente Ceará SC
HOME AWAY TOTAL HOME AWAY TOTAL
- - - played - - -
- - - won - - -
- - - draws - - -
- - - lost - - -
- - - goals scored - - -
- - - goals allowed - - -
- - - avg goals scored - - -

Scorers stats

No. Scorers Goals
1 Leandro Benegas 3
2 Alan Sonora 2
3 Domingo Blanco 2
4 Leandro Fernandez 2
5 Andres Roa 1
No. Scorers Goals
1 Stiven Mendoza 5
2 Cleber 2
3 Erick 2
4 Lima 1
5 Luiz Otavio 1

COMMENTS - CA Independiente - Ceará SC live

FINISHED
Show details
Football - Copa Sudamericana
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 CA Lanús 6 3 2 1 7:4 11
2 Barcelona SC 6 2 3 1 9:8 9
3 Montevideo Wanderers FC 6 2 2 2 6:7 8
4 Metropolitanos FC 6 0 3 3 3:6 3
Play Offs
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Melgar Arequipa 6 4 0 2 10:6 12
2 Racing Club de Avellaneda 6 4 0 2 7:5 12
3 Cuiabá EC 6 2 0 4 7:10 6
4 Club River Plate 6 2 0 4 5:8 6
Play Offs
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Santos FC 6 3 2 1 7:5 11
2 CD Unión La Calera 6 3 2 1 6:4 11
3 CD Universidad Católica Quito 6 1 2 3 7:8 5
4 CA Banfield 6 1 2 3 3:6 5
Play Offs
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 São Paulo 6 5 1 0 12:3 16
2 Everton de Viña del Mar 6 3 2 1 7:4 11
3 Ayacucho FC 6 1 1 4 5:8 4
4 Club Jorge Wilstermann 6 0 2 4 2:11 2
Play Offs
Group E - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Internacional 6 3 3 0 12:5 12
2 Guaireña FC 6 2 4 0 10:8 10
3 Independiente Medellín 6 1 2 3 8:11 5
4 9 de Octubre FC 6 1 1 4 9:15 4
Play Offs
Group F - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Atlético Goianiense 6 4 1 1 11:5 13
2 LDU Quito 6 3 2 1 11:9 11
3 CD Antofagasta 6 2 0 4 6:11 6
4 Defensa y Justicia 6 1 1 4 8:11 4
Play Offs
Group G - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Ceará SC 6 6 0 0 17:1 18
2 CA Independiente 6 4 0 2 13:4 12
3 General Caballero JLM 6 1 1 4 2:15 4
4 Deportivo La Guaira 6 0 1 5 1:13 1
Play Offs
Group H - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Unión de Santa Fe 6 3 3 0 10:2 12
2 Fluminense 6 3 2 1 15:5 11
3 Club Atlético Junior 6 3 1 2 10:8 10
4 Oriente Petrolero 6 0 0 6 3:23 0
Play Offs
Scorers Football - Copa Sudamericana
Group Stage
Goals GPM
1 Mario Otazu Guairena FC 5 0.83
2 Stiven Mendoza Ceara-CE 5 1.00
3 Bernardo Cuesta FBC Melgar 4 0.67
4 Lucas Albertengo Defensa y Justicia 4 0.80
5 Mauro Mendez Montevideo Wanderers 4 0.67
6 Miguel Borja Junior FC 4 0.67
7 Alfredo Stephens Nueve de Octubre 3 1.00
8 Cristian Techera Ayacucho 3 0.50
9 Jose Sand Lanus 3 0.50
10 Leandro Benegas Independiente 3 0.60
11 Manuel Lopez Antofagasta 3 0.50
12 Mauro Da Luz Nueve de Octubre 3 1.00
13 Nilson Angulo LDU Quito 3 0.50
14 Rodrigo Dourado Internacional 3 0.75
15 Sebastian Saez Union La Calera 3 0.50
First Stage
Goals GPM
1 Facundo Suarez Oriente Petrolero 3 1.50
2 Adrian Ramos America de Cali 2 2.00
3 Alexander Alvarado LDU Quito 2 1.00
4 Alexis Blanco Sport Boys 2 1.00
5 Bernardo Cuesta FBC Melgar 2 1.00
6 Kevin Mina Guabira 2 1.00
7 Nicolas Sosa River Plate (URU) 2 1.00
8 Andres Cadavid Indep. Medellin 1 0.50
9 Andres Chavez Jorge Wilstermann 1 0.50
10 Andres Chicaiza Delfin 1 0.50
11 Andres Robles Antofagasta 1 0.50
12 Antonio Marin Guairena FC 1 0.50
13 Brayan Hurtado Antofagasta 1 0.50
14 Carlos Sierra America de Cali 1 0.50
15 Cesar Magallan Hermanos Colmenares 1 0.50
16 Charlis Ortiz Metropolitanos 1 0.50
17 Clementino Gonzalez Gen. Caballero JLM 1 0.50
18 Cristian Techera Ayacucho 1 0.50
19 Diego Riolfo Montevideo Wanderers 1 1.00
20 Elias Alfonso Gen. Caballero JLM 1 0.50
21 Francisco Chaverra La Equidad 1 0.50
22 Gilbert Alvarez Royal Pari 1 1.00
23 Guimer Justiniano Royal Pari 1 0.50
24 Hector Salazar Ayacucho 1 0.50
25 Hernan Rivero Montevideo Wanderers 1 0.50
26 Javier Sanguinetti Jorge Wilstermann 1 0.50
27 Jiovany Ramos Deportivo La Guaira 1 0.50
28 Jorge Rojas Oriente Petrolero 1 1.00
29 Josue Estrada Cienciano 1 0.50
30 Juan Heinze Gen. Caballero JLM 1 0.50
31 Junior Marabel Gen. Caballero JLM 1 0.50
32 Kevin Becerra Nueve de Octubre 1 0.50
33 L.J. Garate Union Espanola 1 0.50
34 Layonel Figueroa Guabira 1 0.50
35 Leandro Onetto Cerro Largo 1 0.50
36 Leandro Zazpe Oriente Petrolero 1 0.50
37 Leonardo Pais Montevideo Wanderers 1 0.50
38 Luciano Pons Indep. Medellin 1 0.50
39 Luis Alberto Ramirez Sport Boys 1 0.50
40 Luis Annese Metropolitanos 1 0.50
41 Luis Gonzalez Junior FC 1 0.50
42 Mauricio Alonso Mushuc Runa 1 0.50
43 Maximiliano Caire Oriente Petrolero 1 0.50
44 Miguel Borja Junior FC 1 0.50
45 Minzun Quina Ayacucho 1 0.50
46 Nestor Cova Metropolitanos 1 0.50
47 Nicolas Royon Ayacucho 1 0.50
48 Nicolas Vargas Nublense 1 1.00
49 Nildo Viera Sol de America 1 0.50
50 Robinson Flores Metropolitanos 1 0.50
51 Rodrigo Pineiro Union Espanola 1 0.50
52 Sebastian Saez Union La Calera 1 0.50
53 Serginho Jorge Wilstermann 1 0.50
54 Sergio Unrein Deportivo La Guaira 1 1.00
55 Simon Ramirez Union La Calera 1 0.50
56 Thiago Borbas River Plate (URU) 1 0.50
57 Vladimir Hernandez Indep. Medellin 1 0.50
58 Walter Araujo Metropolitanos 1 0.50
59 Walter Rodriguez Gen. Caballero JLM 1 0.50
60 Wilmar Gonzalez Hermanos Colmenares 1 0.50
61 Yesus Cabrera Junior FC 1 1.00
62 Yohan Cumana Deportivo La Guaira 1 0.50
63 Zaid Romero LDU Quito 1 0.50

RECENT DISCUSSIONS

West Indies - Bangladesh
good
18.06.2022 / ~tawhid /
Naoya Inoue - Nonito Donaire
Good fight
07.06.2022 / ~Yansha tarong /
Golden State Warriors - Dallas Mavericks
Go 77
25.05.2022 / ~Ubla /
Italy - Slovakia
ahoj
21.05.2022 / ~jonko /
Miami Grand Prix - race
????
08.05.2022 / ~Vanessa /