LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS

Live sports

WATCHzobacz
WATCHzobacz
WATCHzobacz
WATCHzobacz
UPCOMING PREVIOUS

ONLINE BROADCASTS - NEXT DAYS

16.10 08:00
Pakistan - Australia (Cricket,Test)
Cricket,Test
16.1008:00
16.10 09:10
Italy - Serbia (Volleyball,Women's World Championship)
Volleyball,Women's World Championship
16.1009:10
16.10 12:20
Netherlands - China (Volleyball,Women's World Championship)
Volleyball,Women's World Championship
16.1012:20
16.10 18:00
Poland U21 - Georgia U21 (Football,UEFA Euro U-21)
Football,UEFA Euro U-21
16.1018:00
16.10 19:00
Galatasaray SK - Germani Brescia Leonessa (Basketball,Eurocup)
Basketball,Eurocup
16.1019:00
16.10 19:00
Crvena Zvezda MTS Belgrade - MoraBanc Andorra (Basketball,Eurocup)
Basketball,Eurocup
16.1019:00
16.10 19:15
Darussafaka Dogus Istanbul - Buducnost VOLI Podgorica (Basketball,Euroleague)
Basketball,Euroleague
16.1019:15
16.10 19:30
Ratiopharm Ulm - AS Monaco (Basketball,Eurocup)
Basketball,Eurocup
16.1019:30
16.10 19:45
HC Bolzano - GKS Tychy (Hockey,Champions League)
Hockey,Champions League
16.1019:45
16.10 20:00
Brazil - Argentina (Football,Friendly match)
Football,Friendly match
16.1020:00
16.10 20:05
Maccabi Tel Aviv - CSKA Moscow (Basketball,Euroleague)
Basketball,Euroleague
16.1020:05
16.10 20:30
Bayern Munich - Panathinaikos (Basketball,Euroleague)
Basketball,Euroleague
16.1020:30
16.10 20:30
Villeurbanne - Turk Telekom (Basketball,Eurocup)
Basketball,Eurocup
16.1020:30
16.10 20:45
France - Germany (Football,UEFA Nations League)
Football,UEFA Nations League
16.1020:45
16.10 20:45
Ukraine - Czech Republic (Football,UEFA Nations League)
Football,UEFA Nations League
16.1020:45
16.10 20:45
Ireland - Wales (Football,UEFA Nations League)
Football,UEFA Nations League
16.1020:45
16.10 20:45
Norway - Bulgaria (Football,UEFA Nations League)
Football,UEFA Nations League
16.1020:45
16.10 20:45
Slovenia - Cyprus (Football,UEFA Nations League)
Football,UEFA Nations League
16.1020:45
16.10 20:45
Denmark - Austria (Football,Friendly match)
Football,Friendly match
16.1020:45
16.10 20:45
Belgium - Netherlands (Football,Friendly match)
Football,Friendly match
16.1020:45

PREVIOUS ONLINE BROADCASTS

15.10 12:20
Italy - Japan (Volleyball,Women's World Championship)
Volleyball,Women's World Championship
15.1012:20
15.10 09:10
Netherlands - USA (Volleyball,Women's World Championship)
Volleyball,Women's World Championship
15.1009:10
14.10 20:45
Poland - Italy (Football,UEFA Nations League)
Football,UEFA Nations League
14.1020:45
14.10 20:45
Israel - Albania (Football,UEFA Nations League)
Football,UEFA Nations League
14.1020:45
14.10 20:45
Lithuania - Montenegro (Football,UEFA Nations League)
Football,UEFA Nations League
14.1020:45
14.10 20:00
Dinamo Bucharest - Orlen Wisla Plock (Handball,Champions League)
Handball,Champions League
14.1020:00
14.10 19:00
HBC Nantes - RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko (Handball,Champions League)
Handball,Champions League
14.1019:00
14.10 18:10
Elverum Handball - Riihimäen Cocks (Handball,Champions League)
Handball,Champions League
14.1018:10
14.10 18:00
Russia - Turkey (Football,UEFA Nations League)
Football,UEFA Nations League
14.1018:00
14.10 18:00
Scotland - Portugal (Football,Friendly match)
Football,Friendly match
14.1018:00
14.10 17:45
Itas Trentino - Emma Villas Siena (Volleyball,Serie A1)
Volleyball,Serie A1
14.1017:45
14.10 17:00
HC Motor Zaporozhye - HC Prvo plinarsko drustvo Zagreb (Handball,Champions League)
Handball,Champions League
14.1017:00
14.10 17:00
MOL-Pick Szeged - SG Flensburg-Handewitt (Handball,Champions League)
Handball,Champions League
14.1017:00
14.10 17:00
PGE Vive Kielce - HC Vardar (Handball,Champions League)
Handball,Champions League
14.1017:00
14.10 16:50
Skjern Handbold - Paris Saint-Germain Handball (Handball,Champions League)
Handball,Champions League
14.1016:50
14.10 15:00
Romania - Serbia (Football,UEFA Nations League)
Football,UEFA Nations League
14.1015:00
14.10 14:30
South Africa - Zimbabwe (Cricket,Twenty20 International)
Cricket,Twenty20 International
14.1014:30
14.10 12:20
Japan - Serbia (Volleyball,Women's World Championship)
Volleyball,Women's World Championship
14.1012:20
14.10 10:30
Rolex Shanghai Masters (Tennis,ATP)
Tennis,ATP
14.1010:30
14.10 10:00
Prudential Hong Kong Tennis Open (Tennis,WTA )
Tennis,WTA
14.1010:00
Football - Premier League
Regular Season
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Manchester City 8 6 2 0 21:3 20
2 Chelsea 8 6 2 0 18:5 20
3 Liverpool FC 8 6 2 0 15:3 20
4 Arsenal 8 6 0 2 19:10 18
5 Tottenham Hotspur 8 6 0 2 15:7 18
6 AFC Bournemouth 8 5 1 2 16:12 16
7 Wolverhampton 8 4 3 1 9:6 15
8 Manchester United 8 4 1 3 13:14 13
9 Watford FC 8 4 1 3 11:12 13
10 Leicester City 8 4 0 4 14:12 12
11 Everton FC 8 3 3 2 13:12 12
12 Burnley FC 8 2 2 4 10:12 8
13 Brighton & Hove 8 2 2 4 9:13 8
14 Crystal Palace 8 2 1 5 5:9 7
15 West Ham United 8 2 1 5 8:13 7
16 Southampton FC 8 1 2 5 6:14 5
17 Fulham 8 1 2 5 9:21 5
18 Huddersfield Town 8 0 3 5 4:17 3
19 Newcastle United 8 0 2 6 6:13 2
20 Cardiff City 8 0 2 6 4:17 2
Champions League
Europa League
Relegation

RECENT DISCUSSIONS

Sportklub 8
good chance
10.10.2018 / ~Ak /
SC Freiburg - Bayer Leverkusen
Go Freiburg Go
07.10.2018 / ~Emilianus /
Artur Beterbiev - Callum Johnson
Win
07.10.2018 / ~Nick /
SSC Napoli - Liverpool FC
Liverpool going to win
03.10.2018 / ~Tboy /
AFL Live Pass
I love English premier league and uefa
03.10.2018 / ~collin /