LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS

Volleyball live

UPCOMING PREVIOUS

ONLINE BROADCASTS - NEXT DAYS

04.02 18:00
Sir Safety Susa Perugia - Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza (Volleyball,Serie A1)
Volleyball,Serie A1
04.0218:00
07.02 18:00
Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie - Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle (Volleyball,Champions League)
Volleyball,Champions League
07.0218:00

PREVIOUS ONLINE BROADCASTS

02.02 18:00
Tenerife La Laguna - Fenerbahçe Opet Istanbul (Volleyball,Women's Champions League)
Volleyball,Women's Champions League
02.0218:00
02.02 17:00
CSM Târgoviște - Eczacibasi Dynavit Istanbul (Volleyball,Women's Champions League)
Volleyball,Women's Champions League
02.0217:00
01.02 19:00
Allianz MTV Stuttgart - ŁKS Commercecon Łódź (Volleyball,Women's Champions League)
Volleyball,Women's Champions League
01.0219:00
01.02 18:00
CS Volei Alba-Blaj - Volero Le Cannet (Volleyball,Women's Champions League)
Volleyball,Women's Champions League
01.0218:00
01.02 17:30
Maritza Plovdiv - Grupa Azoty Chemik Police (Volleyball,Women's Champions League)
Volleyball,Women's Champions League
01.0217:30
31.01 19:30
SC Potsdam - Igor Gorgonzola Novara (Volleyball,Women's Champions League)
Volleyball,Women's Champions League
31.0119:30
31.01 19:00
Volley Mulhouse Alsace - Developres BELLA DOLINA Rzeszów (Volleyball,Women's Champions League)
Volleyball,Women's Champions League
31.0119:00
31.01 19:00
Crvena Zvezda Beograd - VakifBank Istanbul (Volleyball,Women's Champions League)
Volleyball,Women's Champions League
31.0119:00
31.01 18:15
Vasas Óbuda Budapest - A. Carraro Imoco Conegliano (Volleyball,Women's Champions League)
Volleyball,Women's Champions League
31.0118:15
31.01 18:00
SC Prometey Dnipro - Vero Volley Monza (Volleyball,Women's Champions League)
Volleyball,Women's Champions League
31.0118:00
28.01 16:00
Allianz Milano - Sir Safety Susa Perugia (Volleyball,Serie A1)
Volleyball,Serie A1
28.0116:00
26.01 20:30
PGE Skra Bełchatów - Galatasaray SK (Volleyball,CEV Cup)
Volleyball,CEV Cup
26.0120:30
25.01 20:30
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle - Trentino Itas (Volleyball,Champions League)
Volleyball,Champions League
25.0120:30
25.01 20:30
Sir Sicoma Monini Perugia - SWD Powervolleys Düren (Volleyball,Champions League)
Volleyball,Champions League
25.0120:30
25.01 20:30
Decospan VT Menen - ČEZ Karlovarsko (Volleyball,Champions League)
Volleyball,Champions League
25.0120:30
25.01 20:00
Cucine Lube Civitanova - Knack Roeselare (Volleyball,Champions League)
Volleyball,Champions League
25.0120:00
25.01 20:00
Tours VB - SL Benfica (Volleyball,Champions League)
Volleyball,Champions League
25.0120:00
25.01 19:30
Berlin Recycling Volleys - Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie (Volleyball,Champions League)
Volleyball,Champions League
25.0119:30
25.01 19:00
Montpellier HSC - Vojvodina NS Seme Novi Sad (Volleyball,Champions League)
Volleyball,Champions League
25.0119:00
25.01 18:00
Jastrzębski Węgiel - Vfb Friedrichshafen (Volleyball,Champions League)
Volleyball,Champions League
25.0118:00
COMMENTS
Volleyball - Champions League
Group A - Group Stage
MP W L SW SPS SPA SPD Pts
1 Jastrzębski Węgiel 6 6 0 18:2 505 433 72 18
2 Vfb Friedrichshafen 6 4 2 13:11 552 533 19 10
3 Montpellier HSC VB 6 1 5 9:15 541 548 -7 5
4 Vojvodina NS Seme Novi Sad 6 1 5 4:16 404 488 -84 3
Play Offs Quarter-finals
Ranking of second-placed teams
Group B - Group Stage
MP W L SW SPS SPA SPD Pts
1 Halkbank Ankara 6 5 1 16:8 563 533 30 13
2 Berlin Volley 6 4 2 13:9 524 499 25 11
3 Aluron CMC Zawiercie 6 3 3 12:11 543 521 22 10
4 Hebar Pazardzhik 6 0 6 5:18 470 547 -77 2
Play Offs Quarter-finals
Ranking of second-placed teams
Group C - Group Stage
MP W L SW SPS SPA SPD Pts
1 Cucine Lube Civitanova 6 6 0 18:6 568 488 80 16
2 Tours VB 6 3 3 12:10 499 492 7 10
3 Knack Roeselare 6 3 3 12:13 560 562 -2 8
4 Benfica Lisboa 6 0 6 5:18 465 550 -85 2
Play Offs Quarter-finals
Ranking of second-placed teams
Group D - Group Stage
MP W L SW SPS SPA SPD Pts
1 Trentino Diatec 6 6 0 18:4 511 416 95 17
2 ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle 6 4 2 15:9 556 499 57 12
3 ČEZ Karlovarsko 6 2 4 10:12 476 510 -34 7
4 Decospan VT Menen 6 0 6 0:18 337 455 -118 0
Play Offs Quarter-finals
Ranking of second-placed teams
Group E - Group Stage
MP W L SW SPS SPA SPD Pts
1 Sir Safety Perugia 6 6 0 18:4 545 451 94 18
2 Ziraat Bankasi Ankara 6 3 3 12:13 544 552 -8 7
3 ACH Volley Lublana 6 2 4 11:14 524 553 -29 8
4 SWD Powervolleys Düren 6 1 5 6:16 471 528 -57 3
Play Offs Quarter-finals
Ranking of second-placed teams

RECENT DISCUSSIONS

Cricket
can't wait to watch the last bit
01.02.2023 / ~Joe /
FC Arouca - Portimonense SC
Football
20.01.2023 / ~Linnea /
Manchester United - Burnley FC
good luck
21.12.2022 / ~tj /
Argentina - France
Vamos
18.12.2022 / ~sulton /
BBC Radio 5 Live
great app
14.12.2022 / ~Jack /