LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS

Copa Libertadores live

UPCOMING PREVIOUS

PREVIOUS ONLINE BROADCASTS

09.08 02:45
River Plate - Club Guaraní (Football,Copa Libertadores)
Football,Copa Libertadores
09.0802:45
25.05 02:46
Palmeiras - Atlético Tucumán (Football,Copa Libertadores)
Football,Copa Libertadores
25.0502:46
27.04 00:30
Atlético Mineiro Belo Horizonte - Club Libertad (Football,Copa Libertadores)
Football,Copa Libertadores
27.0400:30
21.04 02:45
Club Guaraní - Gremio FB Porto Alegrense (Football,Copa Libertadores)
Football,Copa Libertadores
21.0402:45
20.04 02:45
Independiente Santa Fe - Santos FC (Football,Copa Libertadores)
Football,Copa Libertadores
20.0402:45
20.04 00:30
Estudiantes de La Plata - Atlético Nacional (Football,Copa Libertadores)
Football,Copa Libertadores
20.0400:30
08.02 01:15
El Nacional - Atlético Tucumán (Football,Copa Libertadores)
Football,Copa Libertadores
08.0201:15
08.02 01:15
Unión Española - Club Atlético Cerro (Football,Copa Libertadores)
Football,Copa Libertadores
08.0201:15
08.02 01:00
Club Deportivo Junior - Carabobo FC (Football,Copa Libertadores)
Football,Copa Libertadores
08.0201:00
21.07 02:45
Independiente Del Valle - Atlético Nacional (Football,Copa Libertadores)
Football,Copa Libertadores
21.0702:45
14.07 02:45
Atlético Nacional - São Paulo (Football,Copa Libertadores)
Football,Copa Libertadores
14.0702:45
08.07 02:45
Independiente Del Valle - Boca Juniors Buenos Aires (Football,Copa Libertadores)
Football,Copa Libertadores
08.0702:45
07.07 02:45
São Paulo - Atlético Nacional (Football,Copa Libertadores)
Football,Copa Libertadores
07.0702:45
25.05 02:45
Pumas UNAM - Independiente Del Valle (Football,Copa Libertadores)
Football,Copa Libertadores
25.0502:45
20.05 03:45
Atlético Nacional - Rosario Central (Football,Copa Libertadores)
Football,Copa Libertadores
20.0503:45
20.05 01:15
Boca Juniors Buenos Aires - Nacional Montevideo (Football,Copa Libertadores)
Football,Copa Libertadores
20.0501:15
19.05 02:45
Atlético Mineiro - São Paulo (Football,Copa Libertadores)
Football,Copa Libertadores
19.0502:45
18.05 02:45
Independiente Del Valle - Pumas UNAM (Football,Copa Libertadores)
Football,Copa Libertadores
18.0502:45
13.05 02:45
Rosario Central - Atlético Nacional (Football,Copa Libertadores)
Football,Copa Libertadores
13.0502:45
13.05 00:30
Nacional Montevideo - Boca Juniors Buenos Aires (Football,Copa Libertadores)
Football,Copa Libertadores
13.0500:30

COMMENTS

Football - Copa Libertadores
Group 1 - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Gremio-RS 6 4 2 0 13:2 14
2 Cerro Porteno 6 4 1 1 8:8 13
3 Defensor Sporting 6 1 1 4 5:7 4
4 Monagas 6 1 0 5 5:14 3
Play Offs
Copa Sudamericana
Group 2 - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Atletico Nacional 6 3 1 2 9:3 10
2 Colo Colo 6 2 2 2 5:5 8
3 Bolivar 6 2 2 2 6:9 8
4 Delfín 6 2 1 3 6:9 7
Play Offs
Copa Sudamericana
Group 3 - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Libertad 6 4 1 1 10:4 13
2 Atletico Tucuman 6 3 1 2 7:6 10
3 Penarol 6 3 0 3 8:5 9
4 The Strongest 6 1 0 5 3:13 3
Play Offs
Copa Sudamericana
Group 4 - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 River Plate 6 3 3 0 6:3 12
2 Flamengo-RJ 6 2 4 0 7:4 10
3 Indep. Santa Fe 6 1 4 1 5:3 7
4 Emelec 6 0 1 5 3:11 1
Play Offs
Copa Sudamericana
Group 5 - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Cruzeiro-MG 6 3 2 1 15:5 11
2 Racing Club 6 3 2 1 12:6 11
3 Vasco da Gama-RJ 6 1 2 3 3:10 5
4 Univ. de Chile 6 1 2 3 2:11 5
Play Offs
Copa Sudamericana
Group 6 - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Santos-SP 6 3 1 2 6:4 10
2 Estudiantes La Plata 6 2 2 2 6:4 8
3 Nacional (URU) 6 2 2 2 7:6 8
4 Real Garcilaso 6 1 3 2 2:7 6
Play Offs
Copa Sudamericana
Group 7 - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Corinthians-SP 6 3 1 2 11:5 10
2 Independiente 6 3 1 2 6:4 10
3 Millonarios 6 2 2 2 7:4 8
4 Deportivo Lara 6 2 0 4 5:16 6
Play Offs
Copa Sudamericana
Group 8 - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Palmeiras-SP 6 5 1 0 14:3 16
2 Boca Juniors 6 2 3 1 8:4 9
3 Junior Barranquilla 6 2 1 3 5:8 7
4 Alianza Lima 6 0 1 5 1:13 1
Play Offs
Copa Sudamericana
Scorers Football - Copa Libertadores
Qualification
Drużyna GS MP
1 Morelo Wilson Indep. Santa Fe 6 4
2 Freitas Maximiliano Oriente Petrolero 3 4
3 Yago Glaybson Vasco da Gama-RJ 3 4
4 Barreiro Maximiliano Indep. del Valle 2 2
5 Camacho Nestor Olimpia Asuncion 2 4
6 Corzo Aldo Universitario 2 2
7 Cvitanich Dario Banfield 2 4
8 da Silva Evander Vasco da Gama-RJ 2 4
9 Morel Jorge Guarani 2 4
10 Rildo Vasco da Gama-RJ 2 3
11 Romero Santiago Nacional (URU) 2 4
12 Sampaio Paulo Vasco da Gama-RJ 2 4
13 Serginho Jorge Wilstermann 2 4
14 Tesillo William Indep. Santa Fe 2 4
15 Zenteno Edward Jorge Wilstermann 2 3
Group Stage
Drużyna GS MP
1 Borja Miguel Palmeiras-SP 6 6
2 Jadson Corinthians-SP 5 5
3 Martinez Lautaro Racing Club 5 6
4 Alves Luis Ricardo Cruzeiro-MG 4 4
5 Churín Diego Cerro Porteno 4 6
6 Del Valle Ayron Millonarios 4 6
7 Neves Thiago Cruzeiro-MG 4 6
8 Benavidez Carlos Defensor Sporting 3 6
9 Benitez Martin Independiente 3 6
10 Cardozo Oscar Libertad 3 4
11 Morelo Wilson Indep. Santa Fe 3 6
12 Moreno Dayro Atletico Nacional 3 3
13 Paredes Esteban Colo Colo 3 6
14 Riquelme Marcos Bolivar 3 6
15 Rodriguez Cristian Penarol 3 6
16 Sierra Lopez Carlos Deportivo Lara 3 6
17 Sousa Everton Gremio-RS 3 4

RECENT DISCUSSIONS

Wasps RFC - Ulster Rugby
Ulster v wasps
21.01.2018 / ~Ross /
Newport County - Leeds United
Great
07.01.2018 / ~Rik /
Bristol City - Manchester United
Good very good
20.12.2017 / ~Raj /
New York Knicks - Oklahoma City Thunder
yeay go thunder
17.12.2017 / ~Remel /
Vasyl Lomachenko - Guillermo Rigondeaux
china
10.12.2017 / ~tony /