LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS

Copa Libertadores live

UPCOMING PREVIOUS

PREVIOUS ONLINE BROADCASTS

04.12 01:30
Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense - Club Guaraní (Football,Copa Libertadores)
Football,Copa Libertadores
04.1201:30
03.12 01:30
SC Internacional - CA Boca Juniors (Football,Copa Libertadores)
Football,Copa Libertadores
03.1201:30
03.12 01:30
Club Jorge Wilstermann - Club Libertad (Football,Copa Libertadores)
Football,Copa Libertadores
03.1201:30
02.12 23:15
Club Nacional de Football - Independiente Del Valle (Football,Copa Libertadores)
Football,Copa Libertadores
02.1223:15
02.12 23:15
SE Palmeiras - Delfín SC (Football,Copa Libertadores)
Football,Copa Libertadores
02.1223:15
02.12 01:30
CR Flamengo - Racing Club de Avellaneda (Football,Copa Libertadores)
Football,Copa Libertadores
02.1201:30
01.12 23:15
CA River Plate - Athletico Paranaense (Football,Copa Libertadores)
Football,Copa Libertadores
01.1223:15
01.12 23:15
Santos FC - LDU Quito (Football,Copa Libertadores)
Football,Copa Libertadores
01.1223:15
27.11 01:30
Club Guaraní - Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense (Football,Copa Libertadores)
Football,Copa Libertadores
27.1101:30
26.11 01:30
Club Libertad - Club Jorge Wilstermann (Football,Copa Libertadores)
Football,Copa Libertadores
26.1101:30
25.11 23:15
Delfín SC - SE Palmeiras (Football,Copa Libertadores)
Football,Copa Libertadores
25.1123:15
25.11 23:15
Independiente Del Valle - Club Nacional de Football (Football,Copa Libertadores)
Football,Copa Libertadores
25.1123:15
25.11 01:30
Racing Club de Avellaneda - CR Flamengo (Football,Copa Libertadores)
Football,Copa Libertadores
25.1101:30
24.11 23:15
Athletico Paranaense - CA River Plate (Football,Copa Libertadores)
Football,Copa Libertadores
24.1123:15
24.11 23:15
LDU Quito - Santos FC (Football,Copa Libertadores)
Football,Copa Libertadores
24.1123:15
23.10 02:30
CA Boca Juniors - Caracas FC (Football,Copa Libertadores)
Football,Copa Libertadores
23.1002:30
23.10 02:30
Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense - América de Cali (Football,Copa Libertadores)
Football,Copa Libertadores
23.1002:30
23.10 02:30
Club Libertad - Independiente Medellín (Football,Copa Libertadores)
Football,Copa Libertadores
23.1002:30
23.10 02:30
CD Universidad Católica - SC Internacional (Football,Copa Libertadores)
Football,Copa Libertadores
23.1002:30
22.10 02:30
SE Palmeiras - CA Tigre (Football,Copa Libertadores)
Football,Copa Libertadores
22.1002:30

COMMENTS

Football - Copa Libertadores
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Flamengo-RJ 6 5 0 1 14:8 15
2 Indep. del Valle 6 4 0 2 14:8 12
3 Atletico Junior 6 2 0 4 8:12 6
4 Barcelona SC 6 1 0 5 4:12 3
Play Offs
Copa Sudamericana
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Palmeiras-SP 6 5 1 0 17:2 16
2 Guarani 6 4 1 1 13:7 13
3 Bolivar 6 1 1 4 6:13 4
4 Tigre 6 0 1 5 3:17 1
Play Offs
Copa Sudamericana
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Jorge Wilstermann 6 3 1 2 8:5 10
2 Athletico-PR 6 3 1 2 8:6 10
3 Penarol 6 3 0 3 9:8 9
4 Colo Colo 6 2 0 4 3:9 6
Play Offs
Copa Sudamericana
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 River Plate 6 4 1 1 21:6 13
2 LDU Quito 6 4 0 2 12:8 12
3 Sao Paulo-SP 6 2 1 3 14:11 7
4 Binacional 6 1 0 5 3:25 3
Play Offs
Copa Sudamericana
Group E - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Gremio-RS 6 3 2 1 6:3 11
2 Internacional-RS 6 2 2 2 8:6 8
3 Universidad Catolica 6 2 1 3 6:9 7
4 America de Cali 6 1 3 2 7:9 6
Play Offs
Copa Sudamericana
Group F - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Nacional (URU) 6 5 0 1 9:3 15
2 Racing Club 6 5 0 1 9:4 15
3 Estudiantes Merida 6 1 1 4 8:12 4
4 Alianza Lima 6 0 1 5 4:11 1
Play Offs
Copa Sudamericana
Group G - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Santos-SP 6 5 1 0 10:5 16
2 Delfin 6 2 1 3 6:7 7
3 Defensa y Justicia 6 2 0 4 8:10 6
4 Olimpia Asuncion 6 1 2 3 6:8 5
Play Offs
Copa Sudamericana
Group H - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Boca Juniors 6 4 2 0 10:1 14
2 Club Libertad 6 2 1 3 8:11 7
3 Caracas 6 2 1 3 8:12 7
4 Indep. Medellin 6 2 0 4 9:11 6
Play Offs
Copa Sudamericana
Scorers Football - Copa Libertadores
Group Stage
Goals GPM
1 Eduardo Salvio Boca Juniors 5 1.00
2 Julian Alvarez River Plate 5 1.00
3 Bruno Henrique Flamengo-RJ 4 1.00
4 Fernando Zampedri Universidad Catolica 4 0.67
5 Gabriel Torres Indep. del Valle 4 0.67
6 Jose Rivas Gamboa Estudiantes Merida 4 0.67
7 Luiz Adriano Palmeiras-SP 4 1.00
8 Braian Romero Defensa y Justicia 3 0.75
9 Carmelo Valencia Atletico Junior 3 1.00
10 Duvan Vergara America de Cali 3 0.60
11 Ignacio Fernandez River Plate 3 0.60
12 Marcos Riquelme Bolivar 3 0.75
13 Nicolas Reniero Racing Club 3 0.50
14 Pablo Magnin Tigre 3 0.75
15 Santos Borre River Plate 3 0.60
16 Sebastian Ferreira Club Libertad 3 0.50
17 Willian Palmeiras-SP 3 0.50
Qualification
Goals GPM
1 Fidel Martinez Barcelona SC 8 1.33
2 Rodney Redes Guarani 3 0.50
3 Agustin Farias Palestino 2 0.50
4 Damian Diaz Barcelona SC 2 0.33
5 Emmanuel Martinez Barcelona SC 2 0.33
6 Enzo Borges Cerro Largo 2 1.00
7 Fernando Fernandez Guarani 2 0.33
8 Jaminton Campaz Deportes Tolima 2 0.50
9 Javier Reina Indep. Medellin 2 0.50
10 Jonathan Dos Santos Universitario 2 0.50
11 Leandro Benegas Palestino 2 0.50
12 Leonardo Heredia Atletico Tucuman 2 0.50

RECENT DISCUSSIONS

Wales - England
Hi
28.11.2020 / ~Jack /
Arsenal FC - Leicester City
Hello
25.10.2020 / ~Me /
beIN Sports 1
Good
24.10.2020 / ~Fatwa /
Speedway Grand Prix of Poland - round 1
I am big fan of cricket
28.08.2020 / ~Muhammad Mehran /
TeleClub Sport Live
Good
14.08.2020 / ~Joker /