LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS

Euroleague live

UPCOMING PREVIOUS

ONLINE BROADCASTS - NEXT DAYS

22.10 19:00
Zenit Saint Petersburg - AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan (Basketball,Euroleague)
Basketball,Euroleague
22.1019:00
22.10 19:00
Žalgiris Kaunas - Valencia Basket (Basketball,Euroleague)
Basketball,Euroleague
22.1019:00

PREVIOUS ONLINE BROADCASTS

16.10 21:00
TD Systems Baskonia - Khimki Moscow Region (Basketball,Euroleague)
Basketball,Euroleague
16.1021:00
16.10 20:45
AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan - Real Madrid (Basketball,Euroleague)
Basketball,Euroleague
16.1020:45
16.10 20:00
Olympiacos Piraeus - Maccabi Tel Aviv (Basketball,Euroleague)
Basketball,Euroleague
16.1020:00
16.10 19:45
Fenerbahçe SK - Bayern Munich (Basketball,Euroleague)
Basketball,Euroleague
16.1019:45
16.10 19:00
CSKA Moscow - Alba Berlin (Basketball,Euroleague)
Basketball,Euroleague
16.1019:00
15.10 21:00
FC Barcelona - Panathinaikos Ateny (Basketball,Euroleague)
Basketball,Euroleague
15.1021:00
15.10 19:00
Žalgiris Kaunas - Anadolu Efes Istanbul (Basketball,Euroleague)
Basketball,Euroleague
15.1019:00
14.10 21:00
Real Madrid - Khimki Moscow Region (Basketball,Euroleague)
Basketball,Euroleague
14.1021:00
14.10 19:45
Fenerbahçe SK - CSKA Moscow (Basketball,Euroleague)
Basketball,Euroleague
14.1019:45
14.10 18:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv - Bayern Munich (Basketball,Euroleague)
Basketball,Euroleague
14.1018:30
14.10 18:30
Olympiacos Piraeus - AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan (Basketball,Euroleague)
Basketball,Euroleague
14.1018:30
13.10 21:00
Valencia Basket - FC Barcelona (Basketball,Euroleague)
Basketball,Euroleague
13.1021:00
13.10 20:00
Alba Berlin - Anadolu Efes Istanbul (Basketball,Euroleague)
Basketball,Euroleague
13.1020:00
13.10 19:00
Crvena Zvezda Beograd - Žalgiris Kaunas (Basketball,Euroleague)
Basketball,Euroleague
13.1019:00
09.10 20:45
Olimpia Milano - LDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne (Basketball,Euroleague)
Basketball,Euroleague
09.1020:45
09.10 20:00
Alba Berlin - Bayern Munich (Basketball,Euroleague)
Basketball,Euroleague
09.1020:00
09.10 20:00
Panathinaikos Ateny - Olympiacos Piraeus (Basketball,Euroleague)
Basketball,Euroleague
09.1020:00
09.10 19:00
Khimki Moscow Region - Žalgiris Kaunas (Basketball,Euroleague)
Basketball,Euroleague
09.1019:00
09.10 19:00
Crvena Zvezda Beograd - TD Systems Baskonia (Basketball,Euroleague)
Basketball,Euroleague
09.1019:00
09.10 18:00
Zenit Saint Petersburg - FC Barcelona (Basketball,Euroleague)
Basketball,Euroleague
09.1018:00

COMMENTS

Basketball - Euroleague
Regular Season
MP W L Pts S Pts ratio
1 Zalgiris 4 4 0 316:279 1.13
2 Baskonia 4 3 1 246:213 1.15
3 Valencia 4 3 1 244:211 1.16
4 Bayern Munchen 4 3 0 320:295 1.08
5 Olympiacos 4 3 1 316:296 1.07
6 Milano 4 2 1 310:299 1.04
7 Barcelona 4 2 1 292:281 1.06
8 Fenerbahce 4 2 1 297:278 1.06
9 CSKA Moscow 4 1 2 299:310 0.97
10 Zenit 4 2 2 147:179 0.82
11 Crvena Zvezda 3 1 2 222:225 0.99
12 Panathinaikos 3 1 1 224:229 0.95
13 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 1 3 316:319 0.99
14 Anadolu Efes 4 1 3 306:314 0.97
15 Real Madrid 4 1 3 304:332 0.92
16 ALBA Berlin 4 1 3 310:351 0.88
17 ASVEL 2 0 2 136:152 0.89
18 Khimki 4 0 4 291:333 0.87
Play Offs

RECENT DISCUSSIONS

Speedway Grand Prix of Poland - round 1
I am big fan of cricket
28.08.2020 / ~Muhammad Mehran /
TeleClub Sport Live
Good
14.08.2020 / ~Joker /
Vergil Ortiz Jr. - Samuel Vargas
Hi
24.07.2020 / ~Sonjoy /
DIRECTV Play Deportes
Hi la liga
13.07.2020 / ~ Ascman /
BBC Radio
Good
28.06.2020 / ~Ajibramsey /