LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS

Champions League live

UPCOMING PREVIOUS

PREVIOUS ONLINE BROADCASTS

05.02 19:00
Frölunda Göteborg - Red Bull Munich (final) (Hockey,Champions League)
Hockey,Champions League
05.0219:00
16.01 20:20
Red Bull Salzburg - Red Bull Munich (Hockey,Champions League)
Hockey,Champions League
16.0120:20
15.01 17:30
HC Pilsen - Frölunda Göteborg (Hockey,Champions League)
Hockey,Champions League
15.0117:30
08.01 19:30
Red Bull Munich - Red Bull Salzburg (Hockey,Champions League)
Hockey,Champions League
08.0119:30
08.01 18:00
Frölunda Göteborg - HC Pilsen (Hockey,Champions League)
Hockey,Champions League
08.0118:00
11.12 17:00
HC Pilsen - Skelleftea AIK (Hockey,Champions League)
Hockey,Champions League
11.1217:00
04.12 18:00
Skelleftea AIK - HC Pilsen (Hockey,Champions League)
Hockey,Champions League
04.1218:00
16.10 19:45
HC Bolzano - GKS Tychy (Hockey,Champions League)
Hockey,Champions League
16.1019:45
10.10 17:30
GKS Tychy - HC Bolzano (Hockey,Champions League)
Hockey,Champions League
10.1017:30
06.02 18:45
Jyväskylän Pallo - Växjö Lakers (Hockey,Champions League)
Hockey,Champions League
06.0218:45
09.01 18:00
JYP Jyvaskyla - HC Ocelari Trinec (Hockey,Champions League)
Hockey,Champions League
09.0118:00
09.01 17:30
HC Liberec - Vaxjo Lakers (Hockey,Champions League)
Hockey,Champions League
09.0117:30
12.01 20:10
HC Davos - Frölunda Göteborg (Hockey,Champions League)
Hockey,Champions League
12.0120:10
12.01 17:30
Lukko Rauma - Karpat Oulu (Hockey,Champions League)
Hockey,Champions League
12.0117:30
10.11 17:30
Oulun Kärpät - Sparta Praha (Hockey,Champions League)
Hockey,Champions League
10.1117:30

COMMENTS

Hockey - Champions League
Group A - Group Stage
MP OW W ROW L GS Pts
1 Biel-Bienne 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Frisk Asker 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Klagenfurter AC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Tappara 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Promotion Play-off
Group B - Group Stage
MP OW W ROW L GS Pts
1 HPK 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Plzen 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Rungsted 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Zug 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Promotion Play-off
Group C - Group Stage
MP OW W ROW L GS Pts
1 Augsburger Panther 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Belfast Giants 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Liberec 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Lulea 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Promotion Play-off
Group D - Group Stage
MP OW W ROW L GS Pts
1 Lausanne 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Pelicans 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Trinec 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Yunost Minsk 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Promotion Play-off
Group E - Group Stage
MP OW W ROW L GS Pts
1 Bern 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Grenoble 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Karpat Oulu 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Skelleftea AIK 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Promotion Play-off
Group F - Group Stage
MP OW W ROW L GS Pts
1 Adler Mannheim 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Djurgarden 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 GKS Tychy 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Vienna Capitals 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Promotion Play-off
Group G - Group Stage
MP OW W ROW L GS Pts
1 Ambri Piotta 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Banska Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Farjestad 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Red Bull Munich 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Promotion Play-off
Group H - Group Stage
MP OW W ROW L GS Pts
1 Cardiff Devils 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Frolunda HC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Graz 99ers 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Mountfield HK 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Promotion Play-off

RECENT DISCUSSIONS

Arsenal FC - Burnley FC
Watching
17.08.2019 / ~Ronnie /
Ferencváros - Dinamo Zagreb
Bravo
13.08.2019 / ~Ivek /
AC Fiorentina - Galatasaray SK
Super
11.08.2019 / ~Emre /
WTA Toronto
Ok
11.08.2019 / ~Ml /
Argentina - South Africa
Great to be part of live action sports
10.08.2019 / ~bboy /