LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS

Champions League live

UPCOMING PREVIOUS

PREVIOUS ONLINE BROADCASTS

12.05 17:50
Sir Colussi Sicoma Perugia - Zenit Kazan (Volleyball,Champions League)
Volleyball,Champions League
12.0517:50
12.05 14:50
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle - Cucine Lube Civitanova (Volleyball,Champions League)
Volleyball,Champions League
12.0514:50
11.04 20:25
Trentino Diatec - Cucine Lube Civitanova (Volleyball,Champions League)
Volleyball,Champions League
11.0420:25
10.04 19:55
Vfb Friedrichshafen - ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle (Volleyball,Champions League)
Volleyball,Champions League
10.0419:55
04.04 20:25
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle - Vfb Friedrichshafen (Volleyball,Champions League)
Volleyball,Champions League
04.0420:25
22.03 20:30
Cucine Lube Civitanova - PGE Skra Belchatow (Volleyball,Champions League)
Volleyball,Champions League
22.0320:30
22.03 20:00
Volero Zurich - Vakifbank Stambul (Volleyball,Champions League)
Volleyball,Champions League
22.0320:00
22.03 19:50
Vfb Friedrichshafen - Berlin Recycling Volleys (Volleyball,Champions League)
Volleyball,Champions League
22.0319:50
21.03 20:30
Sir Safety Perugia - Halkbank Ankara (Volleyball,Champions League)
Volleyball,Champions League
21.0320:30
21.03 20:00
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle - Jastrzebski Wegiel (Volleyball,Champions League)
Volleyball,Champions League
21.0320:00
21.03 13:30
Lokomotiv NOVOSIBIRSK - Noliko Maaseik (Volleyball,Champions League)
Volleyball,Champions League
21.0313:30
20.03 20:30
Trentino Diatec - Chaumont VB 52 Haute Marne (Volleyball,Champions League)
Volleyball,Champions League
20.0320:30
14.03 20:30
Jastrzebski Wegiel - ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle (Volleyball,Champions League)
Volleyball,Champions League
14.0320:30
14.03 19:30
Berlin Recycling Volleys - Vfb Friedrichshafen (Volleyball,Champions League)
Volleyball,Champions League
14.0319:30
14.03 18:00
PGE Skra Belchatow - Cucine Lube Civitanova (Volleyball,Champions League)
Volleyball,Champions League
14.0318:00
13.03 17:00
Bielogorje Bielogrod - Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (Volleyball,Champions League)
Volleyball,Champions League
13.0317:00
13.03 15:25
Halkbank Ankara - Sir Safety Perugia (Volleyball,Champions League)
Volleyball,Champions League
13.0315:25
28.02 20:25
Chaumont VB 52 Haute Marne - PGE Skra Belchatow (Volleyball,Champions League)
Volleyball,Champions League
28.0220:25
28.02 19:55
Berlin Recycling Volleys - Jastrzebski Wegiel (Volleyball,Champions League)
Volleyball,Champions League
28.0219:55
28.02 17:55
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle - Arkas Izmir (Volleyball,Champions League)
Volleyball,Champions League
28.0217:55

COMMENTS

Volleyball - Champions League
Group A - Group Stage
MP W L SW SPS SPA SPD Pts
1 Sir Safety Perugia 6 6 0 18:5 545 476 69 16
2 Lube Civitanova 6 4 2 14:7 500 448 52 13
3 Knack Roeselare 6 2 4 8:14 481 483 -2 7
4 Fenerbahce SK 6 0 6 4:18 416 535 -119 0
Play Offs
Group B - Group Stage
MP W L SW SPS SPA SPD Pts
1 VfB Friedrichshafen 6 6 0 18:4 533 412 121 17
2 Halkbank Spor Kulubu 6 3 3 12:10 502 498 4 9
3 PAOK 6 2 4 11:14 547 581 -34 8
4 VaLePa 6 1 5 4:17 423 514 -91 2
Play Offs
Group C - Group Stage
MP W L SW SPS SPA SPD Pts
1 Novosibirsk 6 5 1 15:8 521 501 20 13
2 PGE Skra Belchatow 6 3 3 12:12 532 514 18 9
3 Chaumont 6 3 3 13:14 585 602 -17 8
4 VC Dinamo Moskva 6 1 5 10:16 555 576 -21 6
Play Offs
Group D - Group Stage
MP W L SW SPS SPA SPD Pts
1 Zenit Kazan 6 6 0 18:3 528 418 110 18
2 Jastrzebski Wegiel 6 3 3 11:11 464 473 -9 9
3 BR Volley 6 3 3 11:12 511 509 2 8
4 Toulouse 6 0 6 4:18 430 533 -103 1
Play Offs
Group E - Group Stage
MP W L SW SPS SPA SPD Pts
1 ZAKSA Kedzierzyn K. 6 5 1 17:7 560 521 39 14
2 Trentino Volley 6 4 2 16:9 589 526 63 14
3 Noliko Maaseik 6 3 3 11:13 534 549 -15 7
4 Arkas Spor Kulubu 6 0 6 3:18 426 513 -87 1
Play Offs

RECENT DISCUSSIONS

Manchester United - Liverpool FC
Give
29.07.2018 / ~Levi /
Wasps RFC - Ulster Rugby
Ulster v wasps
21.01.2018 / ~Ross /
Newport County - Leeds United
Great
07.01.2018 / ~Rik /
Bristol City - Manchester United
Good very good
20.12.2017 / ~Raj /
New York Knicks - Oklahoma City Thunder
yeay go thunder
17.12.2017 / ~Remel /