LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS

Champions League live

UPCOMING PREVIOUS

ONLINE BROADCASTS - NEXT DAYS

25.01 17:00
Ziraat Bankasi Ankara - Projekt Warszawa (Volleyball,Champions League)
Volleyball,Champions League
25.0117:00
25.01 18:00
Jastrzębski Węgiel - Knack Roeselare (Volleyball,Champions League)
Volleyball,Champions League
25.0118:00
26.01 18:00
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle - Lokomotiv NOVOSIBIRSK (Volleyball,Champions League)
Volleyball,Champions League
26.0118:00

PREVIOUS ONLINE BROADCASTS

13.01 20:30
Trentino Itas - AS Cannes Dragons (Volleyball,Champions League)
Volleyball,Champions League
13.0120:30
13.01 20:00
Vfb Friedrichshafen - Jastrzębski Węgiel (Volleyball,Champions League)
Volleyball,Champions League
13.0120:00
13.01 17:00
Ziraat Bankasi Ankara - Dinamo Moscow (Volleyball,Champions League)
Volleyball,Champions League
13.0117:00
12.01 18:00
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle - Cucine Lube Civitanova (Volleyball,Champions League)
Volleyball,Champions League
12.0118:00
12.01 17:00
Fenerbahçe HDI Istanbul - Sir Sicoma Monini Perugia (Volleyball,Champions League)
Volleyball,Champions League
12.0117:00
16.12 20:30
Trentino Itas - Fenerbahçe HDI Istanbul (Volleyball,Champions League)
Volleyball,Champions League
16.1220:30
16.12 18:00
Hebar Pazardzhik - Vfb Friedrichshafen (Volleyball,Champions League)
Volleyball,Champions League
16.1218:00
15.12 20:30
Projekt Warszawa - Ziraat Bankasi Ankara (Volleyball,Champions League)
Volleyball,Champions League
15.1220:30
15.12 19:30
AS Cannes Dragons - Sir Sicoma Monini Perugia (Volleyball,Champions League)
Volleyball,Champions League
15.1219:30
15.12 19:00
OK Merkur Maribor - Cucine Lube Civitanova (Volleyball,Champions League)
Volleyball,Champions League
15.1219:00
15.12 18:00
Vojvodina NS Seme Novi Sad - Zenit Saint Petersburg (Volleyball,Champions League)
Volleyball,Champions League
15.1218:00
15.12 18:00
SL Benfica - Berlin Recycling Volleys (Volleyball,Champions League)
Volleyball,Champions League
15.1218:00
14.12 21:00
Greenyard Maaseik - Dinamo Moscow (Volleyball,Champions League)
Volleyball,Champions League
14.1221:00
14.12 19:00
Knack Roeselare - Jastrzębski Węgiel (Volleyball,Champions League)
Volleyball,Champions League
14.1219:00
14.12 13:00
Lokomotiv NOVOSIBIRSK - Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle (Volleyball,Champions League)
Volleyball,Champions League
14.1213:00
02.12 20:30
Sir Sicoma Monini Perugia - Trentino Itas (Volleyball,Champions League)
Volleyball,Champions League
02.1220:30
01.12 20:00
Cucine Lube Civitanova - Lokomotiv NOVOSIBIRSK (Volleyball,Champions League)
Volleyball,Champions League
01.1220:00
01.12 20:00
Vfb Friedrichshafen - Knack Roeselare (Volleyball,Champions League)
Volleyball,Champions League
01.1220:00
01.12 19:30
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle - OK Merkur Maribor (Volleyball,Champions League)
Volleyball,Champions League
01.1219:30
01.12 19:30
Berlin Recycling Volleys - Vojvodina NS Seme Novi Sad (Volleyball,Champions League)
Volleyball,Champions League
01.1219:30
COMMENTS
Volleyball - Champions League
Group A - Group Stage
MP W L SW SPS SPA SPD Pts
1 Jastrzebski Wegiel 3 3 0 9:0 225 149 76 9
2 Knack Roeselare 2 1 1 3:5 171 168 3 2
3 Hebar Pazardzhik 2 1 1 3:5 146 162 -16 2
4 VfB Friedrichshafen 3 0 3 4:9 227 290 -63 2
Play Offs Quarter-finals
Ranking of second-placed teams
Group B - Group Stage
MP W L SW SPS SPA SPD Pts
1 Dinamo Moscow 3 3 0 9:2 256 205 51 8
2 Ziraat Bankasi 3 2 1 6:4 219 216 3 6
3 Projekt Warszawa 2 0 2 3:6 183 202 -19 1
4 VC Greenyard Maaseik 2 0 2 0:6 116 151 -35 0
Play Offs Quarter-finals
Ranking of second-placed teams
Group C - Group Stage
MP W L SW SPS SPA SPD Pts
1 Lube Civitanova 3 3 0 9:2 254 207 47 8
2 ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-K. 3 2 1 8:4 269 248 21 7
3 Lok. Novosibirsk 3 1 2 4:6 218 172 46 3
4 OK Maribor 3 0 3 0:9 112 226 -114 0
Play Offs Quarter-finals
Ranking of second-placed teams
Group D - Group Stage
MP W L SW SPS SPA SPD Pts
1 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 2 0 6:0 150 113 37 6
2 BR Volley 2 2 0 6:1 166 140 26 6
3 SL Benfica 2 0 2 1:6 137 165 -28 0
4 OK Vojvodina 2 0 2 0:6 116 151 -35 0
Play Offs Quarter-finals
Ranking of second-placed teams
Group E - Group Stage
MP W L SW SPS SPA SPD Pts
1 Sir Safety Perugia 3 3 0 9:0 228 188 40 9
2 Itas Trentino 3 2 1 6:3 212 174 38 6
3 Fenerbahce 3 1 2 3:6 209 222 -13 3
4 AS Cannes 3 0 3 0:9 163 228 -65 0
Play Offs Quarter-finals
Ranking of second-placed teams

RECENT DISCUSSIONS

SKY GO Extra
hey
27.12.2021 / ~vitya /
Mamed Khalidov - Roberto Soldic
Mamed Khalidov - Roberto Soldic live
18.12.2021 / ~vedran /
BT Sport 2
Fotball fan
08.12.2021 / ~Gordak /
Dallas Mavericks - Los Angeles Clippers
cmon
24.11.2021 / ~joeee /
UFC Arabia
Nice
16.11.2021 / ~Murad /