LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS

Eurocup live

UPCOMING PREVIOUS

PREVIOUS ONLINE BROADCASTS

18.12 18:00
Galatasaray SK - Asseco Arka Gdynia (Basketball,Eurocup)
Basketball,Eurocup
18.1218:00
11.12 19:55
Asseco Arka Gdynia - Dolomiti Energia Trento (Basketball,Eurocup)
Basketball,Eurocup
11.1219:55
20.11 20:00
Asseco Arka Gdynia - Buducnost VOLI Podgorica (Basketball,Eurocup)
Basketball,Eurocup
20.1120:00
13.11 20:30
Unicaja Malaga - Asseco Arka Gdynia (Basketball,Eurocup)
Basketball,Eurocup
13.1120:30
05.11 19:55
Asseco Arka Gdynia - EWE Baskets Oldenburg (Basketball,Eurocup)
Basketball,Eurocup
05.1119:55
05.11 18:00
Galatasaray SK - Aquila Basket Trento (Basketball,Eurocup)
Basketball,Eurocup
05.1118:00
05.11 17:00
Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar - Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (Basketball,Eurocup)
Basketball,Eurocup
05.1117:00
30.10 19:50
Asseco Arka Gdynia - Galatasaray SK (Basketball,Eurocup)
Basketball,Eurocup
30.1019:50
23.10 19:25
Dolomiti Energia Trento - Asseco Arka Gdynia (Basketball,Eurocup)
Basketball,Eurocup
23.1019:25
15.04 20:30
Valencia Basket - Alba Berlin (Basketball,Eurocup)
Basketball,Eurocup
15.0420:30
12.04 20:00
Alba Berlin - Valencia Basket (Basketball,Eurocup)
Basketball,Eurocup
12.0420:00
09.04 20:30
Valencia Basket - Alba Berlin (Basketball,Eurocup)
Basketball,Eurocup
09.0420:30
22.03 20:15
MoraBanc Andorra - Alba Berlin (Basketball,Eurocup)
Basketball,Eurocup
22.0320:15
22.03 17:00
UNICS Kazan - Valencia Basket (Basketball,Eurocup)
Basketball,Eurocup
22.0317:00
19.03 20:00
Alba Berlin - MoraBanc Andorra (Basketball,Eurocup)
Basketball,Eurocup
19.0320:00
19.03 18:30
Valencia Basket - UNICS Kazan (Basketball,Eurocup)
Basketball,Eurocup
19.0318:30
13.03 20:30
Villeurbanne - MoraBanc Andorra (Basketball,Eurocup)
Basketball,Eurocup
13.0320:30
13.03 19:00
Alba Berlin - Unicaja Malaga (Basketball,Eurocup)
Basketball,Eurocup
13.0319:00
13.03 17:00
UNICS Kazan - Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (Basketball,Eurocup)
Basketball,Eurocup
13.0317:00
08.03 20:45
Unicaja Malaga - Alba Berlin (Basketball,Eurocup)
Basketball,Eurocup
08.0320:45

COMMENTS

Basketball - Eurocup
Group A - Regular Season
MP W L Pts S Pts ratio
1 Bahcesehir Koleji 0 0 0 0:0 0.00
2 JL Bourg 0 0 0 0:0 0.00
3 Joventut Badalona 0 0 0 0:0 0.00
4 Partizan 0 0 0 0:0 0.00
5 Umana Reyer Venezia 0 0 0 0:0 0.00
6 Unics Kazan 0 0 0 0:0 0.00
Top 16
Group B - Regular Season
MP W L Pts S Pts ratio
1 Buducnost 0 0 0 0:0 0.00
2 Germani Brescia 0 0 0 0:0 0.00
3 Maccabi Rishon 0 0 0 0:0 0.00
4 Metropolitans 92 0 0 0 0:0 0.00
5 Ratiopharm Ulm 0 0 0 0:0 0.00
6 Unicaja 0 0 0 0:0 0.00
Top 16
Group C - Regular Season
MP W L Pts S Pts ratio
1 AS Monaco 0 0 0 0:0 0.00
2 Antwerp Giants 0 0 0 0:0 0.00
3 Lietkabelis 0 0 0 0:0 0.00
4 Lokomotiv Kuban 0 0 0 0:0 0.00
5 MoraBanc Andorra 0 0 0 0:0 0.00
6 Virtus Bologna 0 0 0 0:0 0.00
Top 16
Group D - Regular Season
MP W L Pts S Pts ratio
1 Bursaspor 0 0 0 0:0 0.00
2 Cedevita Olimpija 0 0 0 0:0 0.00
3 Gran Canaria 0 0 0 0:0 0.00
4 Nanterre 92 0 0 0 0:0 0.00
5 Promitheas Patras 0 0 0 0:0 0.00
6 Trento 0 0 0 0:0 0.00
Top 16

RECENT DISCUSSIONS

Vergil Ortiz Jr. - Samuel Vargas
Hi
24.07.2020 / ~Sonjoy /
DIRECTV Play Deportes
Hi la liga
13.07.2020 / ~ Ascman /
BBC Radio
Good
28.06.2020 / ~Ajibramsey /
Manchester United - Sheffield United
How are u
24.06.2020 / ~124 /
Lechia Gdańsk - Piast Gliwice
Awe
24.06.2020 / ~Aviwe /