LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS

Women's Champions League live

UPCOMING PREVIOUS

PREVIOUS ONLINE BROADCASTS

07.12 20:30
Grupa Azoty Chemik Police - Maritza Plovdiv (Volleyball,Women's Champions League)
Volleyball,Women's Champions League
07.1220:30
07.12 20:00
Vero Volley Milano - SC Prometey Dnipro (Volleyball,Women's Champions League)
Volleyball,Women's Champions League
07.1220:00
07.12 18:30
A. Carraro Imoco Conegliano - Vasas Óbuda Budapest (Volleyball,Women's Champions League)
Volleyball,Women's Champions League
07.1218:30
07.12 18:00
ŁKS Commercecon Łódź - Allianz MTV Stuttgart (Volleyball,Women's Champions League)
Volleyball,Women's Champions League
07.1218:00
07.12 15:00
VakifBank Istanbul - Crvena Zvezda Beograd (Volleyball,Women's Champions League)
Volleyball,Women's Champions League
07.1215:00
06.12 20:00
Igor Gorgonzola Novara - SC Potsdam (Volleyball,Women's Champions League)
Volleyball,Women's Champions League
06.1220:00
06.12 18:00
Developres BELLA DOLINA Rzeszów - Volley Mulhouse Alsace (Volleyball,Women's Champions League)
Volleyball,Women's Champions League
06.1218:00
06.12 16:30
Fenerbahçe Opet Istanbul - Tenerife La Laguna (Volleyball,Women's Champions League)
Volleyball,Women's Champions League
06.1216:30
22.05 18:00
A. Carraro Imoco Conegliano - VakifBank Istanbul (final) (Volleyball,Women's Champions League)
Volleyball,Women's Champions League
22.0518:00
06.04 18:00
Fenerbahçe Opet Istanbul - VakifBank Istanbul (Volleyball,Women's Champions League)
Volleyball,Women's Champions League
06.0418:00
31.03 18:00
VakifBank Istanbul - Fenerbahçe Opet Istanbul (Volleyball,Women's Champions League)
Volleyball,Women's Champions League
31.0318:00
17.03 20:30
A. Carraro Imoco Conegliano - Vero Volley Monza (Volleyball,Women's Champions League)
Volleyball,Women's Champions League
17.0320:30
16.03 16:00
VakifBank Istanbul - Developres BELLA DOLINA Rzeszów (Volleyball,Women's Champions League)
Volleyball,Women's Champions League
16.0316:00
09.03 20:30
Vero Volley Monza - A. Carraro Imoco Conegliano (Volleyball,Women's Champions League)
Volleyball,Women's Champions League
09.0320:30
08.03 18:00
Developres BELLA DOLINA Rzeszów - VakifBank Istanbul (Volleyball,Women's Champions League)
Volleyball,Women's Champions League
08.0318:00
15.02 21:00
Igor Gorgonzola Novara - Dinamo Moscow (Volleyball,Women's Champions League)
Volleyball,Women's Champions League
15.0221:00
15.02 19:30
A. Carraro Imoco Conegliano - Grupa Azoty Chemik Police (Volleyball,Women's Champions League)
Volleyball,Women's Champions League
15.0219:30
15.02 18:00
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Region - Developres BELLA DOLINA Rzeszów (Volleyball,Women's Champions League)
Volleyball,Women's Champions League
15.0218:00
15.02 18:00
Fenerbahçe Opet Istanbul - Béziers VB (Volleyball,Women's Champions League)
Volleyball,Women's Champions League
15.0218:00
15.02 17:00
LP Salo - Vero Volley Monza (Volleyball,Women's Champions League)
Volleyball,Women's Champions League
15.0217:00
COMMENTS
Volleyball - Women's Champions League
Group A - Group Stage
MP W L SW SPS SPA SPD Pts
1 Imoco Volley Conegliano 1 1 0 3:0 75 50 25 3
2 Developres SkyRes Rzeszów 1 1 0 3:0 75 58 17 3
3 ASPTT Mulhouse VB 1 0 1 0:3 58 75 -17 0
4 Vasas Óbuda Budapest 1 0 1 0:3 50 75 -25 0
Play Offs Quarter-finals
Ranking of second-placed teams
Group B - Group Stage
MP W L SW SPS SPA SPD Pts
1 Monza (W) 1 1 0 3:0 75 58 17 3
2 Volero Le Cannet (W) 1 1 0 3:2 106 101 5 2
3 CS Volei Alba-Blaj 1 0 1 2:3 101 106 -5 1
4 SC Prometey Dnipro 1 0 1 0:3 58 75 -17 0
Play Offs Quarter-finals
Ranking of second-placed teams
Group C - Group Stage
MP W L SW SPS SPA SPD Pts
1 Vakifbank Stambul 1 1 0 3:0 75 45 30 3
2 Igor Gorgonzola Novara 1 1 0 3:1 99 77 22 3
3 SC Potsdam (W) 1 0 1 1:3 77 99 -22 0
4 Crvena Zvezda (W) 1 0 1 0:3 45 75 -30 0
Play Offs Quarter-finals
Ranking of second-placed teams
Group D - Group Stage
MP W L SW SPS SPA SPD Pts
1 Fenerbahce Grundig Stambul 1 1 0 3:0 77 56 21 3
2 Allianz MTV Stuttgart 1 1 0 3:0 75 55 20 3
3 ŁKS Commercecon Łódź 1 0 1 0:3 55 75 -20 0
4 Tenerife (W) 1 0 1 0:3 56 77 -21 0
Play Offs Quarter-finals
Ranking of second-placed teams
Group E - Group Stage
MP W L SW SPS SPA SPD Pts
1 Chemik Police 1 1 0 3:0 75 52 23 3
2 Eczacibasi Vitra Stambul 1 1 0 3:0 75 54 21 3
3 CSM Targoviste (W) 1 0 1 0:3 54 75 -21 0
4 Maritza Plovdiv 1 0 1 0:3 52 75 -23 0
Play Offs Quarter-finals
Ranking of second-placed teams

RECENT DISCUSSIONS

World Cup 2022
How does this work
09.12.2022 / ~Jared /
Willow TV
Watch one vs bang
07.12.2022 / ~Sank /
Bangladesh - India
Auatralia
07.12.2022 / ~Sumant /
Brazil - South Korea
GOOD
05.12.2022 / ~KAVINESH /
BBC Sport Web
Nice
05.12.2022 / ~Paul18l71717 /