LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS

Women's Champions League live

UPCOMING PREVIOUS

PREVIOUS ONLINE BROADCASTS

20.01 20:00
Igor Gorgonzola Novara - Dukla Liberec (Volleyball,Women's Champions League)
Volleyball,Women's Champions League
20.0120:00
20.01 18:00
Grupa Azoty Chemik Police - ŽOK Ub (Volleyball,Women's Champions League)
Volleyball,Women's Champions League
20.0118:00
19.01 19:30
ASPTT Mulhouse VB - Vero Volley Monza (Volleyball,Women's Champions League)
Volleyball,Women's Champions League
19.0119:30
19.01 17:00
Dinamo Moscow - THY Istanbul (Volleyball,Women's Champions League)
Volleyball,Women's Champions League
19.0117:00
19.01 17:00
Fenerbahçe Opet Istanbul - VC Maritza Plovdiv (Volleyball,Women's Champions League)
Volleyball,Women's Champions League
19.0117:00
18.01 20:00
Béziers VB - Dinamo Kazan (Volleyball,Women's Champions League)
Volleyball,Women's Champions League
18.0120:00
18.01 18:00
Developres BELLA DOLINA Rzeszów - SC Prometey Dnipro (Volleyball,Women's Champions League)
Volleyball,Women's Champions League
18.0118:00
23.12 19:00
Béziers VB - Fenerbahçe Opet Istanbul (Volleyball,Women's Champions League)
Volleyball,Women's Champions League
23.1219:00
23.12 18:00
Grupa Azoty Chemik Police - A. Carraro Imoco Conegliano (Volleyball,Women's Champions League)
Volleyball,Women's Champions League
23.1218:00
23.12 17:00
Dinamo Moscow - Igor Gorgonzola Novara (Volleyball,Women's Champions League)
Volleyball,Women's Champions League
23.1217:00
22.12 19:00
ASPTT Mulhouse VB - Vakifbank Istanbul (Volleyball,Women's Champions League)
Volleyball,Women's Champions League
22.1219:00
22.12 18:00
SC Prometey Dnipro - Dresdner SC (Volleyball,Women's Champions League)
Volleyball,Women's Champions League
22.1218:00
21.12 19:00
Vero Volley Monza - LP Salo (Volleyball,Women's Champions League)
Volleyball,Women's Champions League
21.1219:00
21.12 18:00
Developres BELLA DOLINA Rzeszów - Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Region (Volleyball,Women's Champions League)
Volleyball,Women's Champions League
21.1218:00
21.12 16:00
THY Istanbul - Dukla Liberec (Volleyball,Women's Champions League)
Volleyball,Women's Champions League
21.1216:00
09.12 18:00
Fatum Nyíregyháza - A. Carraro Imoco Conegliano (Volleyball,Women's Champions League)
Volleyball,Women's Champions League
09.1218:00
08.12 19:30
Vero Volley Monza - ASPTT Mulhouse VB (Volleyball,Women's Champions League)
Volleyball,Women's Champions League
08.1219:30
08.12 18:00
ŽOK Ub - Grupa Azoty Chemik Police (Volleyball,Women's Champions League)
Volleyball,Women's Champions League
08.1218:00
08.12 16:00
THY Istanbul - Dinamo Moscow (Volleyball,Women's Champions League)
Volleyball,Women's Champions League
08.1216:00
07.12 20:00
Dukla Liberec - Igor Gorgonzola Novara (Volleyball,Women's Champions League)
Volleyball,Women's Champions League
07.1220:00
COMMENTS
Volleyball - Women's Champions League
Group A - Group Stage
MP W L SW SPS SPA SPD Pts
1 Developres (W) 4 4 0 12:5 382 324 58 10
2 Lok. Kaliningrad (W) 4 2 2 9:6 341 320 21 7
3 Dresdner SC (W) 4 2 2 8:9 335 365 -30 6
4 Prometey (W) 4 0 4 3:12 296 345 -49 1
Play Offs Quarter-finals
Ranking of second-placed teams
Group B - Group Stage
MP W L SW SPS SPA SPD Pts
1 VakifBank (W) 4 4 0 12:1 323 232 91 12
2 Monza (W) 4 3 1 10:3 310 255 55 9
3 ASPTT Mulhouse (W) 4 1 3 3:10 260 297 -37 3
4 LP Viesti (W) 4 0 4 1:12 214 323 -109 0
Play Offs Quarter-finals
Ranking of second-placed teams
Group C - Group Stage
MP W L SW SPS SPA SPD Pts
1 Novara (W) 4 4 0 12:0 301 225 76 12
2 Dinamo Moscow (W) 4 3 1 9:7 339 338 1 7
3 THY (W) 4 1 3 7:9 347 331 16 5
4 VK Dukla Liberec (W) 4 0 4 0:12 207 300 -93 0
Play Offs Quarter-finals
Ranking of second-placed teams
Group D - Group Stage
MP W L SW SPS SPA SPD Pts
1 Fenerbahce (W) 4 4 0 12:3 348 280 68 11
2 Dinamo Kazan (W) 4 3 1 11:4 342 286 56 10
3 Beziers Volley (W) 4 1 3 4:9 269 305 -36 3
4 Maritza Plovdiv (W) 4 0 4 1:12 232 320 -88 0
Play Offs Quarter-finals
Ranking of second-placed teams
Group E - Group Stage
MP W L SW SPS SPA SPD Pts
1 Imoco Conegliano (W) 3 3 0 9:0 227 142 85 9
2 Chemik Police (W) 4 3 1 9:4 294 244 50 9
3 ZOK Ub (W) 4 1 3 4:9 255 309 -54 3
4 Nyiregyhaza (W) 3 0 3 0:9 144 225 -81 0
Play Offs Quarter-finals
Ranking of second-placed teams

RECENT DISCUSSIONS

SKY GO Extra
hey
27.12.2021 / ~vitya /
Mamed Khalidov - Roberto Soldic
Mamed Khalidov - Roberto Soldic live
18.12.2021 / ~vedran /
BT Sport 2
Fotball fan
08.12.2021 / ~Gordak /
Dallas Mavericks - Los Angeles Clippers
cmon
24.11.2021 / ~joeee /
UFC Arabia
Nice
16.11.2021 / ~Murad /