LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS
INFORMATIONS RESULTS/TABLES

Defensa y Justicia - CD Antofagasta live

Date:25.05.2022, 00:30 GMT
Meeting place: Estadio Norberto Tito Tomaghello
Discipline: Football

WHO DO YOU SUPPORT?

Defensa y Justicia
CD Antofagasta
total number of votes:
The match between Defensa y Justicia and CD Antofagasta will take place on 24.05.2022 at 22:30. Estadio Norberto Tito Tomaghello will serve as the site of this exciting event. The match is part of Copa Sudamericana in Football. It will be broadcasted live on ESPN2 Argentina, CONMEBOL TV, beIN Sports Arabia 6 HD. Internet broadcast is available at beIN SPORTS CONNECT Arabia, Star+, beIN Sports Connect Australia, DAZN, beIN SPORTS CONNECT Canada, Mola TV, beIN Sports Connect NZ, beIN SPORTS CONNECT U.S.A., . If you’re aware of any broadcasts, please share in the comments below.
More ›

CD Antofagasta - Defensa y Justicia live

DIRECT
GAMES
RECENT
GAMES
TEAM
STATS
SCORERS
STATS

Direct games

2022-05-25 00:30 Finished COP Defensa y Justicia 0 : 2 CD Antofagasta
2022-04-07 00:30 Finished COP CD Antofagasta 1 : 3 Defensa y Justicia

Recent games

2022-05-19 00:30 Finished COP LDU Quito
2 : 2
2022-05-11 00:30 Finished COP Boca Juniors Buenos Aires
0 : 2
2022-05-08 19:00 Finished COP CA Patronato
1 : 0
2022-05-04 22:15 Finished COP Atlético Goianiense
2 : 3
2022-05-02 22:00 Finished COP Unión de Santa Fe
2 : 1
2022-04-28 22:15 Finished COP LDU Quito
1 : 2
2022-04-25 00:30 Finished COP CA Platense
1 : 1
2022-04-21 19:00 Finished COP CA Sarmiento
1 : 2
2022-04-17 17:00 Finished COP Atlético Tucumán
1 : 1
2022-04-13 00:30 Finished COP Atlético Goianiense
0 : 1
2022-05-21 19:00 Finished PRI Everton de Viña del Mar 2 : 2
2022-05-18 00:30 Finished COP Atlético Goianiense 0 : 1
2022-05-14 00:30 Finished PRI Union Espanola 0 : 2
2022-05-08 16:00 Finished PRI Palestino 0 : 1
2022-05-04 22:15 Finished COP LDU Quito 1 : 2
2022-04-30 16:00 Finished PRI O'Higgins 1 : 0
2022-04-28 00:30 Finished COP Atlético Goianiense 2 : 1
2022-04-23 16:30 Finished PRI Huachipato 0 : 0
2022-04-17 16:30 Finished PRI Curico Unido 0 : 2
2022-04-13 00:30 Finished COP LDU Quito 0 : 4

Team stats

Defensa y Justicia CD Antofagasta
HOME AWAY TOTAL HOME AWAY TOTAL
- - - played 0 1 2
- - - won 0 1 1
- - - draws 0 0 0
- - - lost 0 0 0
- - - goals scored 0 2 2
- - - goals allowed 1 1 2
- - - avg goals scored 0.00 2.00 1.00

Scorers stats

No. Scorers Goals
1 Lucas Albertengo 4
2 Agustin Fontana 1
3 Miguel Merentiel 1
4 Nicolas Tripichio 1
5 Walter Bou 1
No. Scorers Goals
1 Manuel Lopez 3
2 Brayan Hurtado 2
3 Andres Robles 1
4 Jason Flores 1
5 Marco Collao 1

COMMENTS - Defensa y Justicia - CD Antofagasta live

FINISHED
Show details
Football - Copa Sudamericana
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 CA Lanús 6 3 2 1 7:4 11
2 Barcelona SC 6 2 3 1 9:8 9
3 Montevideo Wanderers FC 6 2 2 2 6:7 8
4 Metropolitanos FC 6 0 3 3 3:6 3
Play Offs
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Melgar Arequipa 6 4 0 2 10:6 12
2 Racing Club de Avellaneda 6 4 0 2 7:5 12
3 Cuiabá EC 6 2 0 4 7:10 6
4 Club River Plate 6 2 0 4 5:8 6
Play Offs
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Santos FC 6 3 2 1 7:5 11
2 CD Unión La Calera 6 3 2 1 6:4 11
3 CD Universidad Católica Quito 6 1 2 3 7:8 5
4 CA Banfield 6 1 2 3 3:6 5
Play Offs
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 São Paulo 6 5 1 0 12:3 16
2 Everton de Viña del Mar 6 3 2 1 7:4 11
3 Ayacucho FC 6 1 1 4 5:8 4
4 Club Jorge Wilstermann 6 0 2 4 2:11 2
Play Offs
Group E - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Internacional 6 3 3 0 12:5 12
2 Guaireña FC 6 2 4 0 10:8 10
3 Independiente Medellín 6 1 2 3 8:11 5
4 9 de Octubre FC 6 1 1 4 9:15 4
Play Offs
Group F - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Atlético Goianiense 6 4 1 1 11:5 13
2 LDU Quito 6 3 2 1 11:9 11
3 CD Antofagasta 6 2 0 4 6:11 6
4 Defensa y Justicia 6 1 1 4 8:11 4
Play Offs
Group G - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Ceará SC 6 6 0 0 17:1 18
2 CA Independiente 6 4 0 2 13:4 12
3 General Caballero JLM 6 1 1 4 2:15 4
4 Deportivo La Guaira 6 0 1 5 1:13 1
Play Offs
Group H - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Unión de Santa Fe 6 3 3 0 10:2 12
2 Fluminense 6 3 2 1 15:5 11
3 Club Atlético Junior 6 3 1 2 10:8 10
4 Oriente Petrolero 6 0 0 6 3:23 0
Play Offs
Scorers Football - Copa Sudamericana
Group Stage
Goals GPM
1 Mario Otazu Guairena FC 5 0.83
2 Stiven Mendoza Ceara-CE 5 1.00
3 Bernardo Cuesta FBC Melgar 4 0.67
4 Lucas Albertengo Defensa y Justicia 4 0.80
5 Mauro Mendez Montevideo Wanderers 4 0.67
6 Miguel Borja Junior FC 4 0.67
7 Alfredo Stephens Nueve de Octubre 3 1.00
8 Cristian Techera Ayacucho 3 0.50
9 Jose Sand Lanus 3 0.50
10 Leandro Benegas Independiente 3 0.60
11 Manuel Lopez Antofagasta 3 0.50
12 Mauro Da Luz Nueve de Octubre 3 1.00
13 Nilson Angulo LDU Quito 3 0.50
14 Rodrigo Dourado Internacional 3 0.75
15 Sebastian Saez Union La Calera 3 0.50
First Stage
Goals GPM
1 Facundo Suarez Oriente Petrolero 3 1.50
2 Adrian Ramos America de Cali 2 2.00
3 Alexander Alvarado LDU Quito 2 1.00
4 Alexis Blanco Sport Boys 2 1.00
5 Bernardo Cuesta FBC Melgar 2 1.00
6 Kevin Mina Guabira 2 1.00
7 Nicolas Sosa River Plate (URU) 2 1.00
8 Andres Cadavid Indep. Medellin 1 0.50
9 Andres Chavez Jorge Wilstermann 1 0.50
10 Andres Chicaiza Delfin 1 0.50
11 Andres Robles Antofagasta 1 0.50
12 Antonio Marin Guairena FC 1 0.50
13 Brayan Hurtado Antofagasta 1 0.50
14 Carlos Sierra America de Cali 1 0.50
15 Cesar Magallan Hermanos Colmenares 1 0.50
16 Charlis Ortiz Metropolitanos 1 0.50
17 Clementino Gonzalez Gen. Caballero JLM 1 0.50
18 Cristian Techera Ayacucho 1 0.50
19 Diego Riolfo Montevideo Wanderers 1 1.00
20 Elias Alfonso Gen. Caballero JLM 1 0.50
21 Francisco Chaverra La Equidad 1 0.50
22 Gilbert Alvarez Royal Pari 1 1.00
23 Guimer Justiniano Royal Pari 1 0.50
24 Hector Salazar Ayacucho 1 0.50
25 Hernan Rivero Montevideo Wanderers 1 0.50
26 Javier Sanguinetti Jorge Wilstermann 1 0.50
27 Jiovany Ramos Deportivo La Guaira 1 0.50
28 Jorge Rojas Oriente Petrolero 1 1.00
29 Josue Estrada Cienciano 1 0.50
30 Juan Heinze Gen. Caballero JLM 1 0.50
31 Junior Marabel Gen. Caballero JLM 1 0.50
32 Kevin Becerra Nueve de Octubre 1 0.50
33 L.J. Garate Union Espanola 1 0.50
34 Layonel Figueroa Guabira 1 0.50
35 Leandro Onetto Cerro Largo 1 0.50
36 Leandro Zazpe Oriente Petrolero 1 0.50
37 Leonardo Pais Montevideo Wanderers 1 0.50
38 Luciano Pons Indep. Medellin 1 0.50
39 Luis Alberto Ramirez Sport Boys 1 0.50
40 Luis Annese Metropolitanos 1 0.50
41 Luis Gonzalez Junior FC 1 0.50
42 Mauricio Alonso Mushuc Runa 1 0.50
43 Maximiliano Caire Oriente Petrolero 1 0.50
44 Miguel Borja Junior FC 1 0.50
45 Minzun Quina Ayacucho 1 0.50
46 Nestor Cova Metropolitanos 1 0.50
47 Nicolas Royon Ayacucho 1 0.50
48 Nicolas Vargas Nublense 1 1.00
49 Nildo Viera Sol de America 1 0.50
50 Robinson Flores Metropolitanos 1 0.50
51 Rodrigo Pineiro Union Espanola 1 0.50
52 Sebastian Saez Union La Calera 1 0.50
53 Serginho Jorge Wilstermann 1 0.50
54 Sergio Unrein Deportivo La Guaira 1 1.00
55 Simon Ramirez Union La Calera 1 0.50
56 Thiago Borbas River Plate (URU) 1 0.50
57 Vladimir Hernandez Indep. Medellin 1 0.50
58 Walter Araujo Metropolitanos 1 0.50
59 Walter Rodriguez Gen. Caballero JLM 1 0.50
60 Wilmar Gonzalez Hermanos Colmenares 1 0.50
61 Yesus Cabrera Junior FC 1 1.00
62 Yohan Cumana Deportivo La Guaira 1 0.50
63 Zaid Romero LDU Quito 1 0.50

RECENT DISCUSSIONS

West Indies - Bangladesh
good
18.06.2022 / ~tawhid /
Naoya Inoue - Nonito Donaire
Good fight
07.06.2022 / ~Yansha tarong /
Golden State Warriors - Dallas Mavericks
Go 77
25.05.2022 / ~Ubla /
Italy - Slovakia
ahoj
21.05.2022 / ~jonko /
Miami Grand Prix - race
????
08.05.2022 / ~Vanessa /