LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS
INFORMATIONS RESULTS/TABLES

CA Banfield - Santos FC live

Date:05.04.2022, 22:15 GMT
Meeting place: Estadio Florencio Solá
Discipline: Football

WHO DO YOU SUPPORT?

CA Banfield
Santos FC
total number of votes:
The match between CA Banfield and Santos FC will take place on 05.04.2022 at 20:15. Estadio Florencio Solá will serve as the site of this exciting event. The match is part of Copa Sudamericana in Football. It will be broadcasted live on DIRECTV Sports Argentina, ESPN, DIRECTV Sports Caribbean, Arena Sport BIH, CONMEBOL TV, MAX Sport 4, beIN SPORTS XTRA, DIRECTV Sports Chile, DIRECTV Sports Colombia, DIRECTV Sports Ecuador, Cosmote Sport 9 HD, Sport 1, DIRECTV Sports Peru, Sport TV1, Arena Sport 1, DIRECTV Sports Uruguay, DIRECTV Sports Venezuela. Internet broadcast is available at Star+, DIRECTV GO, beIN Sports Connect Australia, beIN SPORTS CONNECT Canada, Mola TV, DAZN Italia, beIN Sports Connect NZ, Sport TV Multiscreen, DAZN España, beIN SPORTS CONNECT U.S.A., . If you’re aware of any broadcasts, please share in the comments below.
More ›

Santos FC - CA Banfield live

DIRECT
GAMES
RECENT
GAMES
TEAM
STATS
SCORERS
STATS

Direct games

2022-04-05 22:15 Finished COP CA Banfield 1 : 0 Santos FC

Recent games

2022-04-02 00:30 Finished COP Argentinos Juniors
0 : 2
2022-03-19 17:00 Finished COP CA Lanús
1 : 0
2022-03-13 20:00 Finished COP Unión de Santa Fe
1 : 2
2022-03-06 20:00 Finished COP Defensa y Justicia
2 : 3
2022-03-02 20:10 Finished ARG Dock Sud
3 : 1
2022-02-26 00:30 Finished COP CA Platense
1 : 0
2022-02-21 22:15 Finished COP Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
4 : 0
2022-02-17 22:15 Finished COP CA Sarmiento
2 : 2
2022-02-12 00:30 Finished COP San Lorenzo de Almagro
0 : 0
2021-12-13 23:00 Finished SUP Arsenal de Sarandí
0 : 0
2022-03-19 19:00 Finished PAU Agua Santa 3 : 2
2022-03-16 22:00 Finished PAU Ferroviaria 3 : 3
2022-03-13 21:30 Finished PAU Palmeiras 0 : 1
2022-03-09 00:30 Finished COP Fluminense EC 1 : 1
2022-02-27 21:30 Finished PAU Novorizontino 2 : 2
2022-02-23 22:00 Finished COP Salgueiro 3 : 0
2022-02-20 21:30 Finished PAU São Paulo 0 : 3
2022-02-17 22:00 Finished PAU Mirassol 2 : 3
2022-02-13 19:00 Finished PAU Ituano 2 : 1
2022-02-10 22:00 Finished PAU Sao Bernardo 1 : 1

Team stats

CA Banfield Santos FC
HOME AWAY TOTAL HOME AWAY TOTAL
- - - played - - -
- - - won - - -
- - - draws - - -
- - - lost - - -
- - - goals scored - - -
- - - goals allowed - - -
- - - avg goals scored - - -

Scorers stats

No. Scorers Goals
1 Agustin Urzi 1
2 Jesus Datolo 1
No. Scorers Goals
1 Bryan Angulo 2
2 Jhojan Julio 1
3 Leo Baptistao 1
4 Lucas Barbosa 1
5 Rwan Seco 1

COMMENTS - CA Banfield - Santos FC live

FINISHED
1 : 0
(1:0)
Show details
Football - Copa Sudamericana
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 CA Lanús 5 2 2 1 6:4 8
2 Barcelona SC 5 2 2 1 9:8 8
3 Montevideo Wanderers 5 2 1 2 6:7 7
4 Metropolitanos 5 0 3 2 3:5 3
Play Offs
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Racing Club de Avellaneda 5 4 0 1 7:4 12
2 Melgar Arequipa 5 3 0 2 7:5 9
3 Cuiaba 5 2 0 3 6:7 6
4 River Plate (URU) 5 1 0 4 4:8 3
Play Offs
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Santos FC 5 3 1 1 6:4 10
2 CD Unión La Calera 5 2 2 1 3:2 8
3 Univ. Catolica (ECU) 5 1 2 2 5:5 5
4 CA Banfield 5 1 1 3 2:5 4
Play Offs
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 São Paulo 5 4 1 0 11:3 13
2 Everton Vina del Mar 5 2 2 1 5:4 8
3 Ayacucho 5 1 1 3 5:7 4
4 Club Jorge Wilstermann 5 0 2 3 2:9 2
Play Offs
Group E - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Internacional 5 2 3 0 7:4 9
2 Guairena FC 5 2 3 0 9:7 9
3 Nueve de Octubre 5 1 1 3 8:10 4
4 Independiente Medellín 5 1 1 3 7:10 4
Play Offs
Group F - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Atletico-GO 5 4 0 1 10:4 12
2 LDU Quito 5 3 1 1 10:8 10
3 Defensa y Justicia 5 1 1 3 8:9 4
4 Antofagasta 5 1 0 4 4:11 3
Play Offs
Group G - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Ceara-CE 5 5 0 0 15:1 15
2 CA Independiente 5 4 0 1 13:2 12
3 Deportivo La Guaira 5 0 1 4 1:12 1
4 Gen. Caballero JLM 5 0 1 4 1:15 1
Play Offs
Group H - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Club Atlético Junior 5 3 1 1 10:4 10
2 Unión de Santa Fe 5 2 3 0 6:2 9
3 Fluminense 5 2 2 1 5:4 8
4 Oriente Petrolero 5 0 0 5 2:13 0
Play Offs
Scorers Football - Copa Sudamericana
Group Stage
Goals GPM
1 Mario Otazu Guairena FC 5 1.00
2 Bernardo Cuesta FBC Melgar 4 0.80
3 Lucas Albertengo Defensa y Justicia 4 0.80
4 Mauro Mendez Montevideo Wanderers 4 0.80
5 Miguel Borja Junior FC 4 0.80
6 Stiven Mendoza Ceara-CE 4 1.00
7 Alfredo Stephens Nueve de Octubre 3 1.00
8 Cristian Techera Ayacucho 3 0.60
9 Jose Sand Lanus 3 0.60
10 Leandro Benegas Independiente 3 0.75
11 Mauro Da Luz Nueve de Octubre 3 1.50
12 Nilson Angulo LDU Quito 3 0.60
First Stage
Goals GPM
1 Facundo Suarez Oriente Petrolero 3 1.50
2 Adrian Ramos America de Cali 2 2.00
3 Alexander Alvarado LDU Quito 2 1.00
4 Alexis Blanco Sport Boys 2 1.00
5 Bernardo Cuesta FBC Melgar 2 1.00
6 Kevin Mina Guabira 2 1.00
7 Nicolas Sosa River Plate (URU) 2 1.00
8 Andres Cadavid Indep. Medellin 1 0.50
9 Andres Chavez Jorge Wilstermann 1 0.50
10 Andres Chicaiza Delfin 1 0.50
11 Andres Robles Antofagasta 1 0.50
12 Antonio Marin Guairena FC 1 0.50
13 Brayan Hurtado Antofagasta 1 0.50
14 Carlos Sierra America de Cali 1 0.50
15 Cesar Magallan Hermanos Colmenares 1 0.50
16 Charlis Ortiz Metropolitanos 1 0.50
17 Clementino Gonzalez Gen. Caballero JLM 1 0.50
18 Cristian Techera Ayacucho 1 0.50
19 Diego Riolfo Montevideo Wanderers 1 1.00
20 Elias Alfonso Gen. Caballero JLM 1 0.50
21 Francisco Chaverra La Equidad 1 0.50
22 Gilbert Alvarez Royal Pari 1 1.00
23 Guimer Justiniano Royal Pari 1 0.50
24 Hector Salazar Ayacucho 1 0.50
25 Hernan Rivero Montevideo Wanderers 1 0.50
26 Javier Sanguinetti Jorge Wilstermann 1 0.50
27 Jiovany Ramos Deportivo La Guaira 1 0.50
28 Jorge Rojas Oriente Petrolero 1 1.00
29 Josue Estrada Cienciano 1 0.50
30 Juan Heinze Gen. Caballero JLM 1 0.50
31 Junior Marabel Gen. Caballero JLM 1 0.50
32 Kevin Becerra Nueve de Octubre 1 0.50
33 L.J. Garate Union Espanola 1 0.50
34 Layonel Figueroa Guabira 1 0.50
35 Leandro Onetto Cerro Largo 1 0.50
36 Leandro Zazpe Oriente Petrolero 1 0.50
37 Leonardo Pais Montevideo Wanderers 1 0.50
38 Luciano Pons Indep. Medellin 1 0.50
39 Luis Alberto Ramirez Sport Boys 1 0.50
40 Luis Annese Metropolitanos 1 0.50
41 Luis Gonzalez Junior FC 1 0.50
42 Mauricio Alonso Mushuc Runa 1 0.50
43 Maximiliano Caire Oriente Petrolero 1 0.50
44 Miguel Borja Junior FC 1 0.50
45 Minzun Quina Ayacucho 1 0.50
46 Nestor Cova Metropolitanos 1 0.50
47 Nicolas Royon Ayacucho 1 0.50
48 Nicolas Vargas Nublense 1 1.00
49 Nildo Viera Sol de America 1 0.50
50 Robinson Flores Metropolitanos 1 0.50
51 Rodrigo Pineiro Union Espanola 1 0.50
52 Sebastian Saez Union La Calera 1 0.50
53 Serginho Jorge Wilstermann 1 0.50
54 Sergio Unrein Deportivo La Guaira 1 1.00
55 Simon Ramirez Union La Calera 1 0.50
56 Thiago Borbas River Plate (URU) 1 0.50
57 Vladimir Hernandez Indep. Medellin 1 0.50
58 Walter Araujo Metropolitanos 1 0.50
59 Walter Rodriguez Gen. Caballero JLM 1 0.50
60 Wilmar Gonzalez Hermanos Colmenares 1 0.50
61 Yesus Cabrera Junior FC 1 1.00
62 Yohan Cumana Deportivo La Guaira 1 0.50
63 Zaid Romero LDU Quito 1 0.50

RECENT DISCUSSIONS

Italy - Slovakia
ahoj
21.05.2022 / ~jonko /
Miami Grand Prix - race
????
08.05.2022 / ~Vanessa /
Charles Oliveira - Justin Gaethje
Show the fihts
08.05.2022 / ~D3 /
Canelo Alvarez - Dmitry Bivol
Hi
08.05.2022 / ~Trudy /
Boston Celtics - Brooklyn Nets
Yo
26.04.2022 / ~Shala /