LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS
INFORMATIONS RESULTS/TABLES

Athletico Paranaense - Red Bull Bragantino (final) live

Date:20.11.2021, 20:00 GMT
Meeting place: Estadio Centenario
Discipline: Football

WHO DO YOU SUPPORT?

Athletico Paranaense
Red Bull Bragantino
total number of votes:
The match between Athletico Paranaense and Red Bull Bragantino will take place on 20.11.2021 at 19:00. Estadio Centenario will serve as the site of this exciting event. The match is part of Copa Sudamericana in Football. It will be broadcasted live on beIN Sports English 2, DIRECTV Sports Argentina, ESPN2 Sur, Sport1 + Germany, DIRECTV Sports Caribbean, Tigo Sports Bolivia, Arena Sport 1, CONMEBOL TV, MAX Sport 3, beIN SPORTS en Español, beIN Sports Canada, DIRECTV Sports Chile, DIRECTV Sports Colombia, Arena Sport 5, DIRECTV Sports Ecuador, L'Équipe, Cosmote Sport 8 HD, Astro SuperSport 2, DIRECTV Sports Peru, Polsat Sport Premium 2, Sport TV3, Match! Football 2, Match! Planeta, DAZN1, S Sport, beIN Sports USA, DIRECTV Sports Uruguay, DIRECTV Sports Venezuela. Internet broadcast is available at beIN SPORTS CONNECT Arabia, DIRECTV Play Deportes, Star+, beIN Sports Connect Australia, DAZN, beIN SPORTS CONNECT Canada, Molotov.tv, L'Equipe Web, Mola TV, DAZN Italia, Astro Go, Polsat Box Go, Sport TV Multiscreen, DAZN España, Movistar+, S Sport +, beIN SPORTS CONNECT U.S.A., . If you’re aware of any broadcasts, please share in the comments below.
More ›

WATCH ONLINE

Country Channel
Algeria beIN SPORTS CONNECT Arabia SEE DETAILSzobacz
Argentina DIRECTV Play Deportes SEE DETAILSzobacz
Star+ SEE DETAILSzobacz
Australia beIN Sports Connect Australia SEE DETAILSzobacz
Austria DAZN SEE DETAILSzobacz
Bahrain beIN SPORTS CONNECT Arabia SEE DETAILSzobacz
Bolivia Star+ SEE DETAILSzobacz
Canada beIN SPORTS CONNECT Canada SEE DETAILSzobacz
Chile DIRECTV Play Deportes SEE DETAILSzobacz
Star+ SEE DETAILSzobacz
Colombia DIRECTV Play Deportes SEE DETAILSzobacz
Star+ SEE DETAILSzobacz
Ecuador Star+ SEE DETAILSzobacz
DIRECTV Play Deportes SEE DETAILSzobacz
Egypt beIN SPORTS CONNECT Arabia SEE DETAILSzobacz
France Molotov.tv SEE DETAILSzobacz
L'Equipe Web SEE DETAILSzobacz
Germany DAZN SEE DETAILSzobacz
Indonesia Mola TV SEE DETAILSzobacz
Iran beIN SPORTS CONNECT Arabia SEE DETAILSzobacz
Iraq beIN SPORTS CONNECT Arabia SEE DETAILSzobacz
Italy DAZN Italia SEE DETAILSzobacz
Jordan beIN SPORTS CONNECT Arabia SEE DETAILSzobacz
Kuwait beIN SPORTS CONNECT Arabia SEE DETAILSzobacz
Lebanon beIN SPORTS CONNECT Arabia SEE DETAILSzobacz
Libya beIN SPORTS CONNECT Arabia SEE DETAILSzobacz
Malaysia Astro Go SEE DETAILSzobacz
Morocco beIN SPORTS CONNECT Arabia SEE DETAILSzobacz
Oman beIN SPORTS CONNECT Arabia SEE DETAILSzobacz
Paraguay Star+ SEE DETAILSzobacz
Peru DIRECTV Play Deportes SEE DETAILSzobacz
Star+ SEE DETAILSzobacz
Poland Polsat Box Go SEE DETAILSzobacz
Portugal Sport TV Multiscreen SEE DETAILSzobacz
Qatar beIN SPORTS CONNECT Arabia SEE DETAILSzobacz
Saudi Arabia beIN SPORTS CONNECT Arabia SEE DETAILSzobacz
Spain DAZN España SEE DETAILSzobacz
Movistar+ SEE DETAILSzobacz
Switzerland DAZN SEE DETAILSzobacz
Syria beIN SPORTS CONNECT Arabia SEE DETAILSzobacz
Tunisia beIN SPORTS CONNECT Arabia SEE DETAILSzobacz
Turkey S Sport + SEE DETAILSzobacz
USA beIN SPORTS CONNECT U.S.A. SEE DETAILSzobacz
United Arab Emirates beIN SPORTS CONNECT Arabia SEE DETAILSzobacz
Uruguay DIRECTV Play Deportes SEE DETAILSzobacz
Star+ SEE DETAILSzobacz
Venezuela DIRECTV Play Deportes SEE DETAILSzobacz
Star+ SEE DETAILSzobacz
Yemen beIN SPORTS CONNECT Arabia SEE DETAILSzobacz

WATCH ON TV

Country Channel
Algeria beIN Sports English 2 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Argentina DIRECTV Sports Argentina SEE DETAILSzobacz
ESPN2 Sur SEE DETAILSzobacz
Austria Sport1 + Germany SEE DETAILSzobacz
Bahamas DIRECTV Sports Caribbean SEE DETAILSzobacz
Bahrain beIN Sports English 2 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Barbados DIRECTV Sports Caribbean SEE DETAILSzobacz
Bolivia Tigo Sports Bolivia SEE DETAILSzobacz
ESPN2 Sur SEE DETAILSzobacz
Bosnia and Herzegovina Arena Sport 1 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Brazil CONMEBOL TV SEE DETAILSzobacz
Bulgaria MAX Sport 3 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Canada beIN SPORTS en Español SEE DETAILSzobacz
beIN Sports Canada SEE DETAILSzobacz
Chile DIRECTV Sports Chile SEE DETAILSzobacz
ESPN2 Sur SEE DETAILSzobacz
Colombia DIRECTV Sports Colombia SEE DETAILSzobacz
Croatia Arena Sport 5 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Ecuador DIRECTV Sports Ecuador SEE DETAILSzobacz
Egypt beIN Sports English 2 SEE DETAILSzobacz
France L'Équipe SEE DETAILSzobacz
Germany Sport1 + Germany SEE DETAILSzobacz
Greece Cosmote Sport 8 HD SEE DETAILSzobacz
Iran beIN Sports English 2 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Iraq beIN Sports English 2 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Israel Sport 1 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Kuwait beIN Sports English 2 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Malaysia Astro SuperSport 2 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Montenegro Arena Sport 1 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Morocco beIN Sports English 2 SEE DETAILSzobacz
North Macedonia Arena Sport 1 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Oman beIN Sports English 2 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Paraguay ESPN2 Sur SEE DETAILSzobacz
Peru DIRECTV Sports Peru SEE DETAILSzobacz
ESPN2 Sur SEE DETAILSzobacz
Poland Polsat Sport Premium 2 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Portugal Sport TV3 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Qatar beIN Sports English 2 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Russia Match! Football 2 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Match! Planeta SEE DETAILSzobacz
Saudi Arabia beIN Sports English 2 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Serbia Arena Sport 1 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Spain DAZN1 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Syria beIN Sports English 2 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Trinidad and Tobago DIRECTV Sports Caribbean SEE DETAILSzobacz
Tunisia beIN Sports English 2 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Turkey S Sport SEE DETAILSzobacz
USA beIN Sports USA SEE DETAILSzobacz
beIN SPORTS en Español SEE DETAILSzobacz
United Arab Emirates beIN Sports English 2 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Uruguay DIRECTV Sports Uruguay SEE DETAILSzobacz
ESPN2 Sur SEE DETAILSzobacz
Venezuela DIRECTV Sports Venezuela SEE DETAILSzobacz

Red Bull Bragantino - Athletico Paranaense (final) live

COMMENTS - Athletico Paranaense - Red Bull Bragantino (final) live

Football - Copa Sudamericana
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 CA Lanús 6 3 2 1 7:4 11
2 Barcelona SC 6 2 3 1 9:8 9
3 Montevideo Wanderers FC 6 2 2 2 6:7 8
4 Metropolitanos FC 6 0 3 3 3:6 3
Play Offs
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Melgar Arequipa 6 4 0 2 10:6 12
2 Racing Club de Avellaneda 6 4 0 2 7:5 12
3 Cuiabá EC 6 2 0 4 7:10 6
4 Club River Plate 6 2 0 4 5:8 6
Play Offs
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Santos FC 6 3 2 1 7:5 11
2 CD Unión La Calera 6 3 2 1 6:4 11
3 CD Universidad Católica Quito 6 1 2 3 7:8 5
4 CA Banfield 6 1 2 3 3:6 5
Play Offs
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 São Paulo 6 5 1 0 12:3 16
2 Everton de Viña del Mar 6 3 2 1 7:4 11
3 Ayacucho FC 6 1 1 4 5:8 4
4 Club Jorge Wilstermann 6 0 2 4 2:11 2
Play Offs
Group E - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Internacional 6 3 3 0 12:5 12
2 Guaireña FC 6 2 4 0 10:8 10
3 Independiente Medellín 6 1 2 3 8:11 5
4 9 de Octubre FC 6 1 1 4 9:15 4
Play Offs
Group F - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Atlético Goianiense 6 4 1 1 11:5 13
2 LDU Quito 6 3 2 1 11:9 11
3 CD Antofagasta 6 2 0 4 6:11 6
4 Defensa y Justicia 6 1 1 4 8:11 4
Play Offs
Group G - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Ceará SC 6 6 0 0 17:1 18
2 CA Independiente 6 4 0 2 13:4 12
3 General Caballero JLM 6 1 1 4 2:15 4
4 Deportivo La Guaira 6 0 1 5 1:13 1
Play Offs
Group H - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Unión de Santa Fe 6 3 3 0 10:2 12
2 Fluminense 6 3 2 1 15:5 11
3 Club Atlético Junior 6 3 1 2 10:8 10
4 Oriente Petrolero 6 0 0 6 3:23 0
Play Offs
Scorers Football - Copa Sudamericana
Group Stage
Goals GPM
1 Mario Otazu Guairena FC 5 0.83
2 Stiven Mendoza Ceara-CE 5 1.00
3 Bernardo Cuesta FBC Melgar 4 0.67
4 Lucas Albertengo Defensa y Justicia 4 0.80
5 Mauro Mendez Montevideo Wanderers 4 0.67
6 Miguel Borja Junior FC 4 0.67
7 Alfredo Stephens Nueve de Octubre 3 1.00
8 Cristian Techera Ayacucho 3 0.50
9 Jose Sand Lanus 3 0.50
10 Leandro Benegas Independiente 3 0.60
11 Manuel Lopez Antofagasta 3 0.50
12 Mauro Da Luz Nueve de Octubre 3 1.00
13 Nilson Angulo LDU Quito 3 0.50
14 Rodrigo Dourado Internacional 3 0.75
15 Sebastian Saez Union La Calera 3 0.50
First Stage
Goals GPM
1 Facundo Suarez Oriente Petrolero 3 1.50
2 Adrian Ramos America de Cali 2 2.00
3 Alexander Alvarado LDU Quito 2 1.00
4 Alexis Blanco Sport Boys 2 1.00
5 Bernardo Cuesta FBC Melgar 2 1.00
6 Kevin Mina Guabira 2 1.00
7 Nicolas Sosa River Plate (URU) 2 1.00
8 Andres Cadavid Indep. Medellin 1 0.50
9 Andres Chavez Jorge Wilstermann 1 0.50
10 Andres Chicaiza Delfin 1 0.50
11 Andres Robles Antofagasta 1 0.50
12 Antonio Marin Guairena FC 1 0.50
13 Brayan Hurtado Antofagasta 1 0.50
14 Carlos Sierra America de Cali 1 0.50
15 Cesar Magallan Hermanos Colmenares 1 0.50
16 Charlis Ortiz Metropolitanos 1 0.50
17 Clementino Gonzalez Gen. Caballero JLM 1 0.50
18 Cristian Techera Ayacucho 1 0.50
19 Diego Riolfo Montevideo Wanderers 1 1.00
20 Elias Alfonso Gen. Caballero JLM 1 0.50
21 Francisco Chaverra La Equidad 1 0.50
22 Gilbert Alvarez Royal Pari 1 1.00
23 Guimer Justiniano Royal Pari 1 0.50
24 Hector Salazar Ayacucho 1 0.50
25 Hernan Rivero Montevideo Wanderers 1 0.50
26 Javier Sanguinetti Jorge Wilstermann 1 0.50
27 Jiovany Ramos Deportivo La Guaira 1 0.50
28 Jorge Rojas Oriente Petrolero 1 1.00
29 Josue Estrada Cienciano 1 0.50
30 Juan Heinze Gen. Caballero JLM 1 0.50
31 Junior Marabel Gen. Caballero JLM 1 0.50
32 Kevin Becerra Nueve de Octubre 1 0.50
33 L.J. Garate Union Espanola 1 0.50
34 Layonel Figueroa Guabira 1 0.50
35 Leandro Onetto Cerro Largo 1 0.50
36 Leandro Zazpe Oriente Petrolero 1 0.50
37 Leonardo Pais Montevideo Wanderers 1 0.50
38 Luciano Pons Indep. Medellin 1 0.50
39 Luis Alberto Ramirez Sport Boys 1 0.50
40 Luis Annese Metropolitanos 1 0.50
41 Luis Gonzalez Junior FC 1 0.50
42 Mauricio Alonso Mushuc Runa 1 0.50
43 Maximiliano Caire Oriente Petrolero 1 0.50
44 Miguel Borja Junior FC 1 0.50
45 Minzun Quina Ayacucho 1 0.50
46 Nestor Cova Metropolitanos 1 0.50
47 Nicolas Royon Ayacucho 1 0.50
48 Nicolas Vargas Nublense 1 1.00
49 Nildo Viera Sol de America 1 0.50
50 Robinson Flores Metropolitanos 1 0.50
51 Rodrigo Pineiro Union Espanola 1 0.50
52 Sebastian Saez Union La Calera 1 0.50
53 Serginho Jorge Wilstermann 1 0.50
54 Sergio Unrein Deportivo La Guaira 1 1.00
55 Simon Ramirez Union La Calera 1 0.50
56 Thiago Borbas River Plate (URU) 1 0.50
57 Vladimir Hernandez Indep. Medellin 1 0.50
58 Walter Araujo Metropolitanos 1 0.50
59 Walter Rodriguez Gen. Caballero JLM 1 0.50
60 Wilmar Gonzalez Hermanos Colmenares 1 0.50
61 Yesus Cabrera Junior FC 1 1.00
62 Yohan Cumana Deportivo La Guaira 1 0.50
63 Zaid Romero LDU Quito 1 0.50

RECENT DISCUSSIONS

Golden State Warriors - Dallas Mavericks
Go 77
25.05.2022 / ~Ubla /
Italy - Slovakia
ahoj
21.05.2022 / ~jonko /
Miami Grand Prix - race
????
08.05.2022 / ~Vanessa /
Charles Oliveira - Justin Gaethje
Show the fihts
08.05.2022 / ~D3 /
Canelo Alvarez - Dmitry Bivol
Hi
08.05.2022 / ~Trudy /