LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS

Polsat Sport Extra live

Channel information:

Country: Poland
Language: polish
TV program: see online
Website: http://www.polsatsport.pl/

WATCH ON TV

Country Broadcaster Channel no.
Poland Cyfrowy Polsat 12
UPC Poland 504
Satellite Region Reception parameters FTA
Eutelsat 33C Europe , Central Europe V, 16730, 3/4 NO
Hot Bird 13C Europe , Central Europe V, 27500, 3/4 NO
Hot Bird 13B Europe , Central Europe , Eastern Europe , Near East V, 27500, 3/4 NO

ONLINE BROADCASTS - NEXT DAYS

28.06 19:00 Venezuela - Argentina (Football,Copa América)
Football,Copa América
28.0621:00
28.06 23:00 Brazil - France (Volleyball,Nations League)
Volleyball,Nations League
29.0601:00
29.06 19:00 Uruguay - Peru (Football,Copa América)
Football,Copa América
29.0621:00
30.06 03:00 China - Russia (Volleyball,Nations League)
Volleyball,Nations League
30.0605:00
30.06 14:00 Iran - USA (Volleyball,Nations League)
Volleyball,Nations League
30.0616:00
30.06 19:00 Canada - France (Volleyball,Nations League)
Volleyball,Nations League
30.0621:00
30.06 22:00 Brazil - Italy (Volleyball,Nations League)
Volleyball,Nations League
01.0700:00

PREVIOUS ONLINE BROADCASTS

24.06 23:00 Ecuador - Japan (Football,Copa América)
Football,Copa América
25.0601:00
23.06 21:30 USA - China (Volleyball,Nations League)
Volleyball,Nations League
23.0623:30
23.06 19:00 Qatar - Argentina (Football,Copa América)
Football,Copa América
23.0621:00
23.06 13:00 ATP London (final) (Tennis,ATP)
Tennis,ATP
23.0615:00
23.06 11:00 ATP Halle (final) (Tennis,ATP)
Tennis,ATP
23.0613:00
23.06 00:30 USA - Canada (Volleyball,Nations League)
Volleyball,Nations League
23.0602:30
22.06 19:00 Peru - Brazil (Football,Copa América)
Football,Copa América
22.0621:00
22.06 11:00 ATP Halle (Tennis,ATP)
Tennis,ATP
22.0613:00
22.06 01:00 USA - Japan (Volleyball,Nations League)
Volleyball,Nations League
22.0603:00
21.06 22:00 Canada - China (Volleyball,Nations League)
Volleyball,Nations League
22.0600:00

COMMENTS

Football - Premier League
Regular Season
MP W D L GS Pts
1 AFC Bournemouth 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Aston Villa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Brighton & Hove 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Burnley FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Crystal Palace 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 Everton FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
9 Leicester City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
10 Liverpool FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
11 Manchester City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
12 Manchester United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
13 Newcastle United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
14 Norwich City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
15 Sheffield United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
16 Southampton FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Tottenham Hotspur 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
18 Watford FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
19 West Ham United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
20 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Champions League
Europa League
Relegation