LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS
INFORMATIONS RESULTS/TABLES

São Paulo FC - Ayacucho FC live

Date:25.05.2022, 22:15 GMT
Meeting place: Estádio do Morumbi
Discipline: Football

WHO DO YOU SUPPORT?

São Paulo FC
Ayacucho FC
total number of votes:
The match between São Paulo FC and Ayacucho FC will take place on 25.05.2022 at 20:15. Estádio do Morumbi will serve as the site of this exciting event. The match is part of Copa Sudamericana in Football. It will be broadcasted live on beIN Sports Arabia 4 HD, DIRECTV Sports Argentina, beIN Sports 1 Australia, DIRECTV Sports Caribbean, CONMEBOL TV, beIN SPORTS XTRA, DIRECTV Sports Chile, DIRECTV Sports Colombia, DIRECTV Sports Ecuador, Sport 2, DIRECTV Sports Peru, Sport TV3, DIRECTV Sports Uruguay, DIRECTV Sports Venezuela. Internet broadcast is available at beIN SPORTS CONNECT Arabia, DIRECTV GO, beIN Sports Connect Australia, Kayo Sports, beIN SPORTS CONNECT Canada, Mola TV, Sport TV Multiscreen, beIN SPORTS CONNECT U.S.A., . If you’re aware of any broadcasts, please share in the comments below.
More ›

Ayacucho FC - São Paulo FC live

DIRECT
GAMES
RECENT
GAMES
TEAM
STATS
SCORERS
STATS

Direct games

2022-05-25 22:15 Finished COP São Paulo 1 : 0 Ayacucho FC
2022-04-08 00:30 Finished COP Ayacucho FC 2 : 3 São Paulo

Recent games

2022-05-22 19:00 Finished BRA Corinthians
1 : 1
2022-05-20 00:30 Finished COP Club Jorge Wilstermann
3 : 0
2022-05-15 19:00 Finished BRA Cuiabá EC
2 : 1
2022-05-12 22:30 Finished COP Juventude
2 : 0
2022-05-08 22:00 Finished BRA Fortaleza EC
1 : 1
2022-05-05 22:15 Finished COP Everton de Viña del Mar
0 : 0
2022-05-02 23:00 Finished BRA Santos FC
2 : 1
2022-04-28 22:15 Finished COP Club Jorge Wilstermann
3 : 1
2022-04-23 19:30 Finished BRA Red Bull Bragantino
1 : 1
2022-04-20 22:30 Finished COP Juventude
2 : 2
2022-05-22 20:30 Finished MOV Melgar Arequipa 0 : 1
2022-05-18 22:15 Finished COP Everton de Viña del Mar 0 : 2
2022-05-13 18:15 Finished MOV Club Sporting Cristal 2 : 3
2022-05-08 20:30 Finished MOV Mannucci 2 : 2
2022-05-06 00:30 Finished COP Club Jorge Wilstermann 0 : 0
2022-05-01 16:00 Finished MOV Alianza Atletico 1 : 2
2022-04-27 00:30 Finished COP Everton de Viña del Mar 1 : 2
2022-04-22 20:30 Finished MOV Grau 1 : 2
2022-04-17 16:00 Finished MOV Sport Boys 0 : 1
2022-04-14 00:30 Finished COP Club Jorge Wilstermann 2 : 0

Team stats

São Paulo Ayacucho FC
HOME AWAY TOTAL HOME AWAY TOTAL
- - - played 1 1 2
- - - won 1 0 1
- - - draws 0 0 0
- - - lost 0 1 1
- - - goals scored 2 2 4
- - - goals allowed 0 3 3
- - - avg goals scored 2.00 2.00 2.00

Scorers stats

No. Scorers Goals
1 Robert Arboleda 2
2 Rodrigo Nestor 2
3 Caio 1
4 Igor Gomes 1
5 Joao Miranda 1
No. Scorers Goals
1 Cristian Techera 4
2 Eric Barrios 1
3 Francisco Duclos 1
4 Hector Salazar 1
5 Minzun Quina 1

COMMENTS - São Paulo FC - Ayacucho FC live

FINISHED
1 : 0
(0:0)
Show details
Football - Copa Sudamericana
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 CA Lanús 6 3 2 1 7:4 11
2 Barcelona SC 6 2 3 1 9:8 9
3 Montevideo Wanderers FC 6 2 2 2 6:7 8
4 Metropolitanos FC 6 0 3 3 3:6 3
Play Offs
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Melgar Arequipa 6 4 0 2 10:6 12
2 Racing Club de Avellaneda 6 4 0 2 7:5 12
3 Cuiabá EC 6 2 0 4 7:10 6
4 Club River Plate 6 2 0 4 5:8 6
Play Offs
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Santos FC 6 3 2 1 7:5 11
2 CD Unión La Calera 6 3 2 1 6:4 11
3 CD Universidad Católica Quito 6 1 2 3 7:8 5
4 CA Banfield 6 1 2 3 3:6 5
Play Offs
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 São Paulo 6 5 1 0 12:3 16
2 Everton de Viña del Mar 6 3 2 1 7:4 11
3 Ayacucho FC 6 1 1 4 5:8 4
4 Club Jorge Wilstermann 6 0 2 4 2:11 2
Play Offs
Group E - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Internacional 6 3 3 0 12:5 12
2 Guaireña FC 6 2 4 0 10:8 10
3 Independiente Medellín 6 1 2 3 8:11 5
4 9 de Octubre FC 6 1 1 4 9:15 4
Play Offs
Group F - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Atlético Goianiense 6 4 1 1 11:5 13
2 LDU Quito 6 3 2 1 11:9 11
3 CD Antofagasta 6 2 0 4 6:11 6
4 Defensa y Justicia 6 1 1 4 8:11 4
Play Offs
Group G - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Ceará SC 6 6 0 0 17:1 18
2 CA Independiente 6 4 0 2 13:4 12
3 General Caballero JLM 6 1 1 4 2:15 4
4 Deportivo La Guaira 6 0 1 5 1:13 1
Play Offs
Group H - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Unión de Santa Fe 6 3 3 0 10:2 12
2 Fluminense 6 3 2 1 15:5 11
3 Club Atlético Junior 6 3 1 2 10:8 10
4 Oriente Petrolero 6 0 0 6 3:23 0
Play Offs
Scorers Football - Copa Sudamericana
Group Stage
Goals GPM
1 Mario Otazu Guairena FC 5 0.83
2 Stiven Mendoza Ceara-CE 5 1.00
3 Bernardo Cuesta FBC Melgar 4 0.67
4 Lucas Albertengo Defensa y Justicia 4 0.80
5 Mauro Mendez Montevideo Wanderers 4 0.67
6 Miguel Borja Junior FC 4 0.67
7 Alfredo Stephens Nueve de Octubre 3 1.00
8 Cristian Techera Ayacucho 3 0.50
9 Jose Sand Lanus 3 0.50
10 Leandro Benegas Independiente 3 0.60
11 Manuel Lopez Antofagasta 3 0.50
12 Mauro Da Luz Nueve de Octubre 3 1.00
13 Nilson Angulo LDU Quito 3 0.50
14 Rodrigo Dourado Internacional 3 0.75
15 Sebastian Saez Union La Calera 3 0.50
First Stage
Goals GPM
1 Facundo Suarez Oriente Petrolero 3 1.50
2 Adrian Ramos America de Cali 2 2.00
3 Alexander Alvarado LDU Quito 2 1.00
4 Alexis Blanco Sport Boys 2 1.00
5 Bernardo Cuesta FBC Melgar 2 1.00
6 Kevin Mina Guabira 2 1.00
7 Nicolas Sosa River Plate (URU) 2 1.00
8 Andres Cadavid Indep. Medellin 1 0.50
9 Andres Chavez Jorge Wilstermann 1 0.50
10 Andres Chicaiza Delfin 1 0.50
11 Andres Robles Antofagasta 1 0.50
12 Antonio Marin Guairena FC 1 0.50
13 Brayan Hurtado Antofagasta 1 0.50
14 Carlos Sierra America de Cali 1 0.50
15 Cesar Magallan Hermanos Colmenares 1 0.50
16 Charlis Ortiz Metropolitanos 1 0.50
17 Clementino Gonzalez Gen. Caballero JLM 1 0.50
18 Cristian Techera Ayacucho 1 0.50
19 Diego Riolfo Montevideo Wanderers 1 1.00
20 Elias Alfonso Gen. Caballero JLM 1 0.50
21 Francisco Chaverra La Equidad 1 0.50
22 Gilbert Alvarez Royal Pari 1 1.00
23 Guimer Justiniano Royal Pari 1 0.50
24 Hector Salazar Ayacucho 1 0.50
25 Hernan Rivero Montevideo Wanderers 1 0.50
26 Javier Sanguinetti Jorge Wilstermann 1 0.50
27 Jiovany Ramos Deportivo La Guaira 1 0.50
28 Jorge Rojas Oriente Petrolero 1 1.00
29 Josue Estrada Cienciano 1 0.50
30 Juan Heinze Gen. Caballero JLM 1 0.50
31 Junior Marabel Gen. Caballero JLM 1 0.50
32 Kevin Becerra Nueve de Octubre 1 0.50
33 L.J. Garate Union Espanola 1 0.50
34 Layonel Figueroa Guabira 1 0.50
35 Leandro Onetto Cerro Largo 1 0.50
36 Leandro Zazpe Oriente Petrolero 1 0.50
37 Leonardo Pais Montevideo Wanderers 1 0.50
38 Luciano Pons Indep. Medellin 1 0.50
39 Luis Alberto Ramirez Sport Boys 1 0.50
40 Luis Annese Metropolitanos 1 0.50
41 Luis Gonzalez Junior FC 1 0.50
42 Mauricio Alonso Mushuc Runa 1 0.50
43 Maximiliano Caire Oriente Petrolero 1 0.50
44 Miguel Borja Junior FC 1 0.50
45 Minzun Quina Ayacucho 1 0.50
46 Nestor Cova Metropolitanos 1 0.50
47 Nicolas Royon Ayacucho 1 0.50
48 Nicolas Vargas Nublense 1 1.00
49 Nildo Viera Sol de America 1 0.50
50 Robinson Flores Metropolitanos 1 0.50
51 Rodrigo Pineiro Union Espanola 1 0.50
52 Sebastian Saez Union La Calera 1 0.50
53 Serginho Jorge Wilstermann 1 0.50
54 Sergio Unrein Deportivo La Guaira 1 1.00
55 Simon Ramirez Union La Calera 1 0.50
56 Thiago Borbas River Plate (URU) 1 0.50
57 Vladimir Hernandez Indep. Medellin 1 0.50
58 Walter Araujo Metropolitanos 1 0.50
59 Walter Rodriguez Gen. Caballero JLM 1 0.50
60 Wilmar Gonzalez Hermanos Colmenares 1 0.50
61 Yesus Cabrera Junior FC 1 1.00
62 Yohan Cumana Deportivo La Guaira 1 0.50
63 Zaid Romero LDU Quito 1 0.50

RECENT DISCUSSIONS

West Indies - Bangladesh
good
18.06.2022 / ~tawhid /
Naoya Inoue - Nonito Donaire
Good fight
07.06.2022 / ~Yansha tarong /
Golden State Warriors - Dallas Mavericks
Go 77
25.05.2022 / ~Ubla /
Italy - Slovakia
ahoj
21.05.2022 / ~jonko /
Miami Grand Prix - race
????
08.05.2022 / ~Vanessa /