LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS
INFORMATIONS RESULTS/TABLES

Club Atlético Junior - San Lorenzo de Almagro live

Date:26.04.2019, 00:00 GMT
Meeting place: Estadio Metropolitano Roberto Meléndez
Discipline: Football
Game: Copa Libertadores

WHO DO YOU SUPPORT?

Club Atlético Junior
San Lorenzo de Almagro
total number of votes:
The match between Club Atlético Junior and San Lorenzo de Almagro will take place on 25.04.2019 at 22:00. Estadio Metropolitano Roberto Meléndez will serve as the site of this exciting event. The match is part of Copa Libertadores in Football. It will be broadcasted live on Fox Sports Cono Sur, beIN Sports 2 Australia, Arena Sport BIH, beIN SPORTS en Español, beIN Sports Canada, Fox Sports 1 Chile, Fox Sports Colombia, Arena Sport 1, Sport 2, beIN SPORTS 2 New Zealand, Fox Sports Peru, Sport TV1, S Sport+, S Sport 2, beIN Sports USA. Internet broadcast is available at FOX Play Sur, beIN Sports Connect Australia, Kayo Sports, beIN SPORTS CONNECT Canada, DAZN, beIN Sports Connect NZ, beIN SPORTS CONNECT U.S.A., Fanatiz USA, Facebook Live , . If you’re aware of any broadcasts, please share in the comments below.
More ›

COMMENTS

Football - Copa Libertadores
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Internacional-RS 6 4 2 0 11:6 14
2 River Plate 6 2 4 0 10:5 10
3 Palestino 6 2 1 3 7:7 7
4 Alianza Lima 6 0 1 5 2:12 1
Next Round
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Cruzeiro-MG 6 5 0 1 11:2 15
2 Emelec 6 2 3 1 6:5 9
3 Deportivo Lara 6 1 2 3 4:10 5
4 Huracan 6 1 1 4 5:9 4
Next Round
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Olimpia Asuncion 6 2 3 1 9:6 9
2 Godoy Cruz 6 2 3 1 5:3 9
3 Sporting Cristal 6 2 1 3 8:11 7
4 Univ. de Concepcion 6 1 3 2 9:11 6
Next Round
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Flamengo-RJ 6 3 1 2 11:5 10
2 LDU Quito 6 3 1 2 12:8 10
3 Penarol 6 3 1 2 7:5 10
4 San Jose 6 1 1 4 7:19 4
Next Round
Group E - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Cerro Porteno 6 4 1 1 10:5 13
2 Nacional (URU) 6 4 1 1 5:2 13
3 Atletico Mineiro-MG 6 2 0 4 6:10 6
4 Zamora FC 6 1 0 5 6:10 3
Next Round
Group F - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Palmeiras-SP 6 5 0 1 13:1 15
2 San Lorenzo 6 3 1 2 4:2 10
3 FBC Melgar 6 2 1 3 2:9 7
4 Junior Barranquilla 6 1 0 5 1:8 3
Next Round
Group G - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Boca Juniors 6 3 2 1 11:6 11
2 Atletico-PR 6 3 0 3 11:6 9
3 Deportes Tolima 6 2 2 2 7:8 8
4 Jorge Wilstermann 6 1 2 3 5:14 5
Next Round
Group H - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Libertad 6 4 0 2 11:7 12
2 Gremio-RS 6 3 1 2 8:4 10
3 Universidad Catolica 6 2 1 3 7:11 7
4 Rosario Central 6 1 2 3 6:10 5
Next Round
Scorers Football - Copa Libertadores
Group Stage
Goals GPM
1 Marco Ruben Atletico-PR 6 1.00
2 Patricio Rubio Univ. de Concepcion 5 0.83
3 Brayan Angulo Emelec 4 0.67
4 Cristian Palacios Sporting Cristal 4 0.67
5 Fred Cruzeiro-MG 4 0.80
6 Gustavo Scarpa Palmeiras-SP 4 1.00
7 Marco Perez Deportes Tolima 4 0.67
8 Anderson Julio LDU Quito 3 0.60
9 Carlos Saucedo San Jose 3 0.50
10 Dario Benedetto Boca Juniors 3 0.50
11 Everton Gremio-RS 3 0.50
12 Everton Ribeiro Flamengo-RJ 3 0.50
13 Gonzalo Bergessio Nacional (URU) 3 0.60
14 Lucas Viatri Penarol 3 0.50
15 Mauro Zarate Boca Juniors 3 0.50
16 Nelson Valdez Cerro Porteno 3 0.50
17 Nestor Camacho Olimpia Asuncion 3 0.60
18 Nico Lopez Internacional-RS 3 0.50
19 Rafael Sobis Internacional-RS 3 0.60
20 Rodriguinho Cruzeiro-MG 3 0.60
Qualification
Goals GPM
1 Adrian Martinez Libertad 4 1.00
2 Ricardo Oliveira Atletico Mineiro-MG 4 1.00
3 Carlos Garces Delfín 3 0.75
4 Roberto Ordones Delfín 3 0.75
5 Alvaro Navarro Defensor Sporting 2 0.33
6 Dayro Moreno Talleres Cordoba 2 0.50
7 Jorge Pereyra Diaz Bolivar 2 1.00
8 Juan Ramirez Talleres Cordoba 2 0.50
9 Luis Jimenez Palestino 2 0.50
10 Martin Rabunal Defensor Sporting 2 0.33
11 Oscar Cardozo Libertad 2 0.50
12 Adolfo Machado The Strongest 1 0.50
13 Adrian Jusino Bolivar 1 1.00
14 Alexis Arias FBC Melgar 1 0.25
15 Angel Romero FBC Melgar 1 0.50
16 Ayrton Cougo Libertad 1 0.25
17 Bernardo Anor Caracas 1 0.25
18 Bernardo Cuesta FBC Melgar 1 0.25
19 Carlos Grossmuller Danubio 1 0.50
20 Cesar Cortes Palestino 1 0.25
21 Cristobal Jorquera Palestino 1 0.33
22 Eduardo Fereira Caracas 1 0.25
23 Ely Esterilla Barcelona SC 1 0.50
24 Federico Rodriguez Danubio 1 0.50
25 German Cano Indep. Medellin 1 0.50
26 Gonzalo Napoli Defensor Sporting 1 0.20
27 Guillermo Soto Palestino 1 0.25
28 Hernan Rengifo Real Garcilaso 1 1.00
29 Hideyoshi Arakaki FBC Melgar 1 0.33
30 Ignacio Laquintana Defensor Sporting 1 0.20
31 Jeison Lucumi Atletico Nacional 1 0.33
32 Jesus Murillo Indep. Medellin 1 0.50
33 Jose Balza Deportivo La Guaira 1 0.25
34 Juan Carlos Arce Bolivar 1 0.50
35 Juan Carlos Azocar Deportivo La Guaira 1 0.25
36 Juan Cazares Atletico Mineiro-MG 1 0.25
37 Juan Vieyra Nacional Asuncion 1 0.50
38 Julian Fernandez Palestino 1 0.25
39 Luan Atletico Mineiro-MG 1 0.25
40 Marvin Bejarano The Strongest 1 0.50
41 Matias Oyola Barcelona SC 1 0.50
42 Pablo Lopez Defensor Sporting 1 0.17
43 Pablo Siles Morales Danubio 1 0.50
44 Reimond Manco Real Garcilaso 1 0.50
45 Rever Atletico Mineiro-MG 1 0.25
46 Richard Celis Caracas 1 0.25
47 Sebastian Gomez Atletico Nacional 1 0.25
48 Sergio Felipe Danubio 1 0.50
49 Thomaz Bolivar 1 0.50
50 Tomas Pochettino Talleres Cordoba 1 0.25
51 Xavier Arreaga Barcelona SC 1 0.50

RECENT DISCUSSIONS

Ferencváros - Dinamo Zagreb
Bravo
13.08.2019 / ~Ivek /
AC Fiorentina - Galatasaray SK
Super
11.08.2019 / ~Emre /
WTA Toronto
Ok
11.08.2019 / ~Ml /
Argentina - South Africa
Great to be part of live action sports
10.08.2019 / ~bboy /
Sport TV1
Watch
03.08.2019 / ~James /