LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS
INFORMATIONS RESULTS/TABLES

Atlético Paranaense - Club Jorge Wilstermann live

Date:15.03.2019, 00:00 GMT
Meeting place: Kyocera Arena
Discipline: Football
Game: Copa Libertadores

WHO DO YOU SUPPORT?

Atlético Paranaense
Club Jorge Wilstermann
total number of votes:
The match between Atlético Paranaense and Club Jorge Wilstermann will take place on 14.03.2019 at 23:00. Kyocera Arena will serve as the site of this exciting event. The match is part of Copa Libertadores in Football. It will be broadcasted live on beIN Sports 2 Australia, beIN Sports Arabia 5 HD, Arena Sport 3, beIN SPORTS en Español, beIN Sports Canada, Arena Sport 2, beIN SPORTS 2 New Zealand, Sport TV2, Match TV Football 2, beIN Sports USA. Internet broadcast is available at beIN SPORTS CONNECT Arabia, Kayo Sports, beIN Sports Connect Australia, DAZN, beIN SPORTS CONNECT Canada, beIN Sports Connect NZ, Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS CONNECT U.S.A., Facebook Live , . If you’re aware of any broadcasts, please share in the comments below.
More ›
DIRECT
GAMES
RECENT
GAMES
TEAM
STATS

Direct games

2019-03-15 00:00 Finished COP Atletico-PR 4 : 0 Jorge Wilstermann

Recent games

ATLETICO-PR
2019-03-10 19:00 Finished PAR Toledo Colonia Work
8 : 2
2019-03-06 00:30 Finished COP Deportes Tolima
0 : 1
2019-02-10 19:00 Finished PAR Cianorte
1 : 0
2019-02-03 19:00 Finished PAR Parana-PR
1 : 1
2019-01-30 23:30 Finished PAR Coritiba
1 : 2
2019-01-27 19:00 Finished PAR Rio Branco-PR
2 : 0
2019-01-23 22:00 Finished PAR FC Cascavel
0 : 0
2019-01-19 19:00 Finished PAR Cascavel CR
0 : 1
2018-12-12 23:45 Finished COP Junior Barranquilla
1 : 1
2018-12-06 00:45 Finished COP Junior Barranquilla
1 : 1
JORGE WILSTERMANN
2019-03-10 21:15 Finished LIG San Jose 3 : 0
2019-03-06 00:30 Finished COP Boca Juniors 0 : 0
2019-02-27 22:15 Finished LIG Club Destroyers 3 : 3
2019-02-24 19:00 Finished LIG Guabira 0 : 2
2019-02-21 19:00 Finished LIG Sport Boys 3 : 1
2019-02-21 19:00 Finished LIG Sports Boys Warnes 3 : 1
2019-02-17 21:15 Finished LIG The Strongest 0 : 1
2019-02-10 21:15 Finished LIG Oriente Petrolero 0 : 2
2019-02-07 22:15 Finished LIG Real Potosi 5 : 0
2019-02-02 19:00 Finished LIG Royal Pari FC 3 : 2

Team stats

ATLETICO-PR JORGE WILSTERMANN
HOME AWAY TOTAL HOME AWAY TOTAL
- - - played - - -
- - - won - - -
- - - draws - - -
- - - lost - - -
- - - goals scored - - -
- - - goals allowed - - -
- - - avg goals scored - - -

COMMENTS

FINISHED
ATLETICO-PR
4 : 0
(2:0)
JORGE WILSTERMANN
Show details
Football - Copa Libertadores
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Internacional 2 2 0 0 3:0 6
2 River Plate 2 0 2 0 1:1 2
3 Palestino 2 0 1 1 0:1 1
4 Alianza Lima 2 0 1 1 1:3 1
Next Round
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Cruzeiro-MG 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
2 Emelec 2 0 2 0 0:0 2
3 Deportivo Lara 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
4 Huracan 2 0 1 1 0:1 1
Next Round
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Univ. de Concepcion 2 1 1 0 6:5 4
2 Godoy Cruz 2 0 2 0 1:1 2
3 Olimpia Asuncion 2 0 2 0 1:1 2
4 Sporting Cristal 2 0 1 1 5:6 1
Next Round
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Flamengo-RJ 2 2 0 0 4:1 6
2 Penarol 2 1 0 1 4:2 3
3 LDU Quito 2 1 0 1 3:3 3
4 San Jose 2 0 0 2 0:5 0
Next Round
Group E - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Cerro Porteno 2 2 0 0 3:1 6
2 Nacional (URU) 2 2 0 0 2:0 6
3 Zamora FC 2 0 0 2 1:3 0
4 Atletico Mineiro-MG 2 0 0 2 0:2 0
Next Round
Group F - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Palmeiras-SP 2 2 0 0 5:0 6
2 San Lorenzo 2 1 1 0 1:0 4
3 FBC Melgar 2 0 1 1 0:3 1
4 Junior Barranquilla 2 0 0 2 0:3 0
Next Round
Group G - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Boca Juniors 2 1 1 0 3:0 4
2 Atletico-PR 2 1 0 1 4:1 3
3 Deportes Tolima 2 1 0 1 1:3 3
4 Jorge Wilstermann 2 0 1 1 0:4 1
Next Round
Group H - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Libertad 2 2 0 0 5:1 6
2 Universidad Catolica 2 1 0 1 3:5 3
3 Rosario Central 2 0 1 1 2:3 1
4 Gremio-RS 2 0 1 1 1:2 1
Next Round
Scorers Football - Copa Libertadores
Group Stage
Goals GPM
1 Rubio Patricio Univ. de Concepcion 4 2.00
2 Aued Luciano Universidad Catolica 2 1.00
3 Barbosa Gabriel Flamengo-RJ 2 1.00
4 Bareiro Antonio Libertad 2 1.00
5 Bergessio Gonzalo Nacional (URU) 2 1.00
6 Herrera Emanuel Sporting Cristal 2 1.00
7 Lopez Nicolas Internacional 2 1.00
8 Martinez Adrian Libertad 2 1.00
9 Orellana Nicolas Univ. de Concepcion 2 1.00
10 Palacios Cristian Sporting Cristal 2 1.00
11 Valdez Nelson Cerro Porteno 2 1.00
12 Viatri Lucas Penarol 2 1.00
Qualification
Goals GPM
1 de Oliveira Ricardo Atletico Mineiro-MG 4 1.00
2 Martinez Adrian Libertad 4 1.00
3 Garces Carlos Delfín 3 0.75
4 Ordones Roberto Delfín 3 0.75
5 Cardozo Oscar Libertad 2 0.50
6 Jimenez Luis Palestino 2 0.50
7 Moreno Dayro Talleres Cordoba 2 0.50
8 Navarro Alvaro Defensor Sporting 2 0.33
9 Pereyra Jorge Bolivar 2 1.00
10 Rabunal Martin Defensor Sporting 2 0.33
11 Ramirez Juan Talleres Cordoba 2 0.50
12 Alves Rever Atletico Mineiro-MG 1 0.25
13 Anor Bernardo Caracas 1 0.25
14 Arakaki Hideyoshi FBC Melgar 1 0.33
15 Arce Juan Bolivar 1 0.50
16 Arias Alexis FBC Melgar 1 0.25
17 Arreaga Xavier Barcelona SC 1 0.50
18 Arredondo Soto Palestino 1 0.25
19 Azocar Juan Carlos Deportivo La Guaira 1 0.25
20 Balza Jose Deportivo La Guaira 1 0.25
21 Bejarano Marvin The Strongest 1 0.50
22 Cano German Ezequiel Indep. Medellin 1 0.50
23 Cazares Juan Atletico Mineiro-MG 1 0.25
24 Celis Richard Caracas 1 0.25
25 Cortes Cesar Palestino 1 0.25
26 Cougo Carlos Libertad 1 0.25
27 Cuesta Bernardo FBC Melgar 1 0.25
28 Esterilla Ely Barcelona SC 1 0.50
29 Felipe Sergio Danubio 1 0.50
30 Fereira Eduardo Caracas 1 0.25
31 Fernandez Julian Palestino 1 0.25
32 Gomez Sebastian Atletico Nacional 1 0.25
33 Grossmüller Carlos Danubio 1 0.50
34 Jorquera Cristóbal Palestino 1 0.33
35 Jusino Adrian Bolivar 1 1.00
36 Laquintana Ignacio Defensor Sporting 1 0.20
37 Lopez Pablo Defensor Sporting 1 0.17
38 Lucumi Jeison Atletico Nacional 1 0.33
39 Machado Adolfo The Strongest 1 0.50
40 Madson Luan Atletico Mineiro-MG 1 0.25
41 Manco Reimond Real Garcilaso 1 0.50
42 Murillo Jesus Indep. Medellin 1 0.50
43 Napoli Gonzalo Defensor Sporting 1 0.20
44 Oyola Matías Barcelona SC 1 0.50
45 Pochettino Tomas Talleres Cordoba 1 0.25
46 Rengifo Hernán Real Garcilaso 1 1.00
47 Rodriguez Federico Danubio 1 0.50
48 Romero Angel FBC Melgar 1 0.50
49 Siles Morales Pablo Danubio 1 0.50
50 Thomaz Bolivar 1 0.50
51 Vieyra Juan Nacional Asuncion 1 0.50

RECENT DISCUSSIONS

India - Australia
Foxtel now
10.03.2019 / ~Navin /
SBS Live
Enter
09.03.2019 / ~Jock /
Abierto Mexicano Telcel presentado por HSBC
Where's Australia!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
27.02.2019 / ~Nose /
Arsenal FC - Southampton
Hi
24.02.2019 / ~Ret /
James DeGale - Chris Eubank Jr
Lol
23.02.2019 / ~Lol /