LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS
INFORMATIONS RESULTS/TABLES

CA Huracán - CS Emelec live

Date:23.04.2019, 22:15 GMT
Meeting place: Estadio Tomás Adolfo Ducó
Discipline: Football
Game: Copa Libertadores

WHO DO YOU SUPPORT?

CA Huracán
CS Emelec
total number of votes:
The match between CA Huracán and CS Emelec will take place on 23.04.2019 at 20:15. Estadio Tomás Adolfo Ducó will serve as the site of this exciting event. The match is part of Copa Libertadores in Football. It will be broadcasted live on Fox Sports 2 Argentina, Fox Sports 2 Cono Sur, beIN SPORTS 3 Australia, beIN Sports Arabia 5 HD, FOX Sports 2 Cono Sur, SporTV, Sport 3, S Sport+, S Sport 2. Internet broadcast is available at beIN SPORTS CONNECT Arabia, FOX Play Sur, Kayo Sports, beIN Sports Connect Australia, beIN SPORTS CONNECT Canada, Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS CONNECT U.S.A., . If you’re aware of any broadcasts, please share in the comments below.
More ›

COMMENTS

Football - Copa Libertadores
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Internacional-RS 6 4 2 0 11:6 14
2 River Plate 6 2 4 0 10:5 10
3 Palestino 6 2 1 3 7:7 7
4 Alianza Lima 6 0 1 5 2:12 1
Next Round
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Cruzeiro-MG 6 5 0 1 11:2 15
2 Emelec 6 2 3 1 6:5 9
3 Deportivo Lara 6 1 2 3 4:10 5
4 Huracan 6 1 1 4 5:9 4
Next Round
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Olimpia Asuncion 6 2 3 1 9:6 9
2 Godoy Cruz 6 2 3 1 5:3 9
3 Sporting Cristal 6 2 1 3 8:11 7
4 Univ. de Concepcion 6 1 3 2 9:11 6
Next Round
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Flamengo-RJ 6 3 1 2 11:5 10
2 LDU Quito 6 3 1 2 12:8 10
3 Penarol 6 3 1 2 7:5 10
4 San Jose 6 1 1 4 7:19 4
Next Round
Group E - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Cerro Porteno 6 4 1 1 10:5 13
2 Nacional (URU) 6 4 1 1 5:2 13
3 Atletico Mineiro-MG 6 2 0 4 6:10 6
4 Zamora FC 6 1 0 5 6:10 3
Next Round
Group F - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Palmeiras-SP 6 5 0 1 13:1 15
2 San Lorenzo 6 3 1 2 4:2 10
3 FBC Melgar 6 2 1 3 2:9 7
4 Junior Barranquilla 6 1 0 5 1:8 3
Next Round
Group G - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Boca Juniors 6 3 2 1 11:6 11
2 Atletico-PR 6 3 0 3 11:6 9
3 Deportes Tolima 6 2 2 2 7:8 8
4 Jorge Wilstermann 6 1 2 3 5:14 5
Next Round
Group H - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Libertad 6 4 0 2 11:7 12
2 Gremio-RS 6 3 1 2 8:4 10
3 Universidad Catolica 6 2 1 3 7:11 7
4 Rosario Central 6 1 2 3 6:10 5
Next Round
Scorers Football - Copa Libertadores
Group Stage
Goals GPM
1 Marco Ruben Atletico-PR 6 1.00
2 Patricio Rubio Univ. de Concepcion 5 0.83
3 Brayan Angulo Emelec 4 0.67
4 Cristian Palacios Sporting Cristal 4 0.67
5 Fred Cruzeiro-MG 4 0.80
6 Gustavo Scarpa Palmeiras-SP 4 1.00
7 Marco Perez Deportes Tolima 4 0.67
8 Anderson Julio LDU Quito 3 0.60
9 Carlos Saucedo San Jose 3 0.50
10 Dario Benedetto Boca Juniors 3 0.50
11 Everton Gremio-RS 3 0.50
12 Everton Ribeiro Flamengo-RJ 3 0.50
13 Gonzalo Bergessio Nacional (URU) 3 0.60
14 Lucas Viatri Penarol 3 0.50
15 Mauro Zarate Boca Juniors 3 0.50
16 Nelson Valdez Cerro Porteno 3 0.50
17 Nestor Camacho Olimpia Asuncion 3 0.60
18 Nico Lopez Internacional-RS 3 0.50
19 Rafael Sobis Internacional-RS 3 0.60
20 Rodriguinho Cruzeiro-MG 3 0.60
Qualification
Goals GPM
1 Adrian Martinez Libertad 4 1.00
2 Ricardo Oliveira Atletico Mineiro-MG 4 1.00
3 Carlos Garces Delfín 3 0.75
4 Roberto Ordones Delfín 3 0.75
5 Alvaro Navarro Defensor Sporting 2 0.33
6 Dayro Moreno Talleres Cordoba 2 0.50
7 Jorge Pereyra Diaz Bolivar 2 1.00
8 Juan Ramirez Talleres Cordoba 2 0.50
9 Luis Jimenez Palestino 2 0.50
10 Martin Rabunal Defensor Sporting 2 0.33
11 Oscar Cardozo Libertad 2 0.50
12 Adolfo Machado The Strongest 1 0.50
13 Adrian Jusino Bolivar 1 1.00
14 Alexis Arias FBC Melgar 1 0.25
15 Angel Romero FBC Melgar 1 0.50
16 Ayrton Cougo Libertad 1 0.25
17 Bernardo Anor Caracas 1 0.25
18 Bernardo Cuesta FBC Melgar 1 0.25
19 Carlos Grossmuller Danubio 1 0.50
20 Cesar Cortes Palestino 1 0.25
21 Cristobal Jorquera Palestino 1 0.33
22 Eduardo Fereira Caracas 1 0.25
23 Ely Esterilla Barcelona SC 1 0.50
24 Federico Rodriguez Danubio 1 0.50
25 German Cano Indep. Medellin 1 0.50
26 Gonzalo Napoli Defensor Sporting 1 0.20
27 Guillermo Soto Palestino 1 0.25
28 Hernan Rengifo Real Garcilaso 1 1.00
29 Hideyoshi Arakaki FBC Melgar 1 0.33
30 Ignacio Laquintana Defensor Sporting 1 0.20
31 Jeison Lucumi Atletico Nacional 1 0.33
32 Jesus Murillo Indep. Medellin 1 0.50
33 Jose Balza Deportivo La Guaira 1 0.25
34 Juan Carlos Arce Bolivar 1 0.50
35 Juan Carlos Azocar Deportivo La Guaira 1 0.25
36 Juan Cazares Atletico Mineiro-MG 1 0.25
37 Juan Vieyra Nacional Asuncion 1 0.50
38 Julian Fernandez Palestino 1 0.25
39 Luan Atletico Mineiro-MG 1 0.25
40 Marvin Bejarano The Strongest 1 0.50
41 Matias Oyola Barcelona SC 1 0.50
42 Pablo Lopez Defensor Sporting 1 0.17
43 Pablo Siles Morales Danubio 1 0.50
44 Reimond Manco Real Garcilaso 1 0.50
45 Rever Atletico Mineiro-MG 1 0.25
46 Richard Celis Caracas 1 0.25
47 Sebastian Gomez Atletico Nacional 1 0.25
48 Sergio Felipe Danubio 1 0.50
49 Thomaz Bolivar 1 0.50
50 Tomas Pochettino Talleres Cordoba 1 0.25
51 Xavier Arreaga Barcelona SC 1 0.50

RECENT DISCUSSIONS

Manchester City - Tottenham Hotspur
Nice
17.08.2019 / ~Shakil /
South Africa - Argentina
Good
17.08.2019 / ~Fred /
Arsenal FC - Burnley FC
Watching
17.08.2019 / ~Ronnie /
Ferencváros - Dinamo Zagreb
Bravo
13.08.2019 / ~Ivek /
AC Fiorentina - Galatasaray SK
Super
11.08.2019 / ~Emre /