LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS
INFORMATIONS RESULTS/TABLES

São Paulo FC - Atlético Goianiense live - Football

Date:09.09.2022, 00:30 GMT
Meeting place: Estádio do Morumbi
Discipline:

Football

WHO DO YOU SUPPORT?

São Paulo FC
Atlético Goianiense
total number of votes:
The match between São Paulo FC and Atlético Goianiense will take place on 08.09.2022 at 22:30. Estádio do Morumbi will serve as the site of this exciting event. The match is part of Copa Sudamericana in Football. It will be broadcasted live on beIN Sports English 3, beIN Sports Arabia 2 HD, DIRECTV Sports Argentina, ESPN2 Sur, beIN SPORTS 3 Australia, CONMEBOL TV, MAX Sport 4, beIN Sports Canada, beIN SPORTS en Español, DIRECTV Sports Chile, DIRECTV Sports Colombia, ESPN2 Colombia, Arena Sport 1, DIRECTV Sports Ecuador, Cosmote Sport 9 HD, Sport 3, ESPN 2 Netherlands, Sky Sport 7 beIN Sports, DIRECTV Sports Peru, Polsat Sport, Sport TV1, Match! Planeta, Match! Football 2, DAZN3, S Sport, beIN Sports USA, DIRECTV Sports Uruguay, DIRECTV Sports Venezuela. Internet broadcast is available at beIN SPORTS CONNECT Arabia, DIRECTV GO, Star+, Kayo Sports, beIN Sports Connect Australia, DAZN, fuboTV Canada, beIN SPORTS CONNECT Canada, Mola TV, DAZN Italia, Watch ESPN Netherlands, beIN Sports Connect NZ, SKY Go NZ, Polsat Box Go, Sport TV Multiscreen, DAZN España, Movistar+, S Sport +, beIN SPORTS CONNECT U.S.A., . If you’re aware of any broadcasts, please share in the comments below.
More ›

São Paulo FC - Atlético Goianiense - Football - WATCH ONLINE

Country Channel
Algeria beIN SPORTS CONNECT Arabia SEE DETAILSzobacz
Argentina DIRECTV GO SEE DETAILSzobacz
Star+ SEE DETAILSzobacz
Australia Kayo Sports SEE DETAILSzobacz
beIN Sports Connect Australia SEE DETAILSzobacz
Austria DAZN SEE DETAILSzobacz
Bahrain beIN SPORTS CONNECT Arabia SEE DETAILSzobacz
Bolivia Star+ SEE DETAILSzobacz
Canada fuboTV Canada SEE DETAILSzobacz
beIN SPORTS CONNECT Canada SEE DETAILSzobacz
Chile DIRECTV GO SEE DETAILSzobacz
Star+ SEE DETAILSzobacz
Colombia Star+ SEE DETAILSzobacz
DIRECTV GO SEE DETAILSzobacz
Ecuador Star+ SEE DETAILSzobacz
DIRECTV GO SEE DETAILSzobacz
Egypt beIN SPORTS CONNECT Arabia SEE DETAILSzobacz
Germany DAZN SEE DETAILSzobacz
Indonesia Mola TV SEE DETAILSzobacz
Iran beIN SPORTS CONNECT Arabia SEE DETAILSzobacz
Iraq beIN SPORTS CONNECT Arabia SEE DETAILSzobacz
Italy DAZN Italia SEE DETAILSzobacz
Jordan beIN SPORTS CONNECT Arabia SEE DETAILSzobacz
Kuwait beIN SPORTS CONNECT Arabia SEE DETAILSzobacz
Lebanon beIN SPORTS CONNECT Arabia SEE DETAILSzobacz
Libya beIN SPORTS CONNECT Arabia SEE DETAILSzobacz
Morocco beIN SPORTS CONNECT Arabia SEE DETAILSzobacz
Netherlands Watch ESPN Netherlands SEE DETAILSzobacz
New Zealand beIN Sports Connect NZ SEE DETAILSzobacz
SKY Go NZ SEE DETAILSzobacz
Oman beIN SPORTS CONNECT Arabia SEE DETAILSzobacz
Paraguay Star+ SEE DETAILSzobacz
Peru Star+ SEE DETAILSzobacz
DIRECTV GO SEE DETAILSzobacz
Poland Polsat Box Go SEE DETAILSzobacz
Portugal Sport TV Multiscreen SEE DETAILSzobacz
Qatar beIN SPORTS CONNECT Arabia SEE DETAILSzobacz
Saudi Arabia beIN SPORTS CONNECT Arabia SEE DETAILSzobacz
Spain DAZN España SEE DETAILSzobacz
Movistar+ SEE DETAILSzobacz
Switzerland DAZN SEE DETAILSzobacz
Syria beIN SPORTS CONNECT Arabia SEE DETAILSzobacz
Tunisia beIN SPORTS CONNECT Arabia SEE DETAILSzobacz
Turkey S Sport + SEE DETAILSzobacz
USA beIN SPORTS CONNECT U.S.A. SEE DETAILSzobacz
United Arab Emirates beIN SPORTS CONNECT Arabia SEE DETAILSzobacz
Uruguay Star+ SEE DETAILSzobacz
DIRECTV GO SEE DETAILSzobacz
Venezuela DIRECTV GO SEE DETAILSzobacz
Star+ SEE DETAILSzobacz
Yemen beIN SPORTS CONNECT Arabia SEE DETAILSzobacz

São Paulo FC - Atlético Goianiense - Football - WATCH ON TV

Country Channel
Algeria beIN Sports English 3 SEE DETAILSzobacz
beIN Sports Arabia 2 HD SEE DETAILSzobacz
Argentina DIRECTV Sports Argentina SEE DETAILSzobacz
ESPN2 Sur SEE DETAILSzobacz
Australia beIN SPORTS 3 Australia SEE DETAILSzobacz
Bahrain beIN Sports English 3 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Bolivia ESPN2 Sur SEE DETAILSzobacz
Brazil CONMEBOL TV SEE DETAILSzobacz
Bulgaria MAX Sport 4 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Canada beIN Sports Canada SEE DETAILSzobacz
beIN SPORTS en Español SEE DETAILSzobacz
Chile DIRECTV Sports Chile SEE DETAILSzobacz
Colombia DIRECTV Sports Colombia SEE DETAILSzobacz
ESPN2 Colombia SEE DETAILSzobacz
Croatia Arena Sport 1 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Ecuador DIRECTV Sports Ecuador SEE DETAILSzobacz
Egypt beIN Sports English 3 SEE DETAILSzobacz
beIN Sports Arabia 2 HD SEE DETAILSzobacz
Greece Cosmote Sport 9 HD SEE DETAILSzobacz
Iran beIN Sports Arabia 2 HD SEE DETAILSzobacz
beIN Sports English 3 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Iraq beIN Sports Arabia 2 HD SEE DETAILSzobacz
beIN Sports English 3 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Israel Sport 3 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Kuwait beIN Sports Arabia 2 HD SEE DETAILSzobacz
beIN Sports English 3 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Libya beIN Sports Arabia 2 HD SEE DETAILSzobacz
Morocco beIN Sports English 3 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Netherlands ESPN 2 Netherlands SEE DETAILSzobacz
New Zealand Sky Sport 7 beIN Sports SEE DETAILSzobacz
Oman beIN Sports English 3 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Paraguay ESPN2 Sur SEE DETAILSzobacz
Peru DIRECTV Sports Peru SEE DETAILSzobacz
ESPN2 Sur SEE DETAILSzobacz
Poland Polsat Sport SEE DETAILSzobacz
Portugal Sport TV1 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Qatar beIN Sports English 3 SEE DETAILSzobacz
beIN Sports Arabia 2 HD SEE DETAILSzobacz
Russia Match! Planeta SEE DETAILSzobacz
Match! Football 2 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Saudi Arabia beIN Sports Arabia 2 HD SEE DETAILSzobacz
beIN Sports English 3 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Serbia Arena Sport 1 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Slovenia Arena Sport 1 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Spain DAZN3 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Syria beIN Sports English 3 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Tunisia beIN Sports Arabia 2 HD SEE DETAILSzobacz
beIN Sports English 3 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Turkey S Sport SEE DETAILSzobacz
USA beIN SPORTS en Español SEE DETAILSzobacz
beIN Sports USA SEE DETAILSzobacz
United Arab Emirates beIN Sports Arabia 2 HD SEE DETAILSzobacz
beIN Sports English 3 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Uruguay ESPN2 Sur SEE DETAILSzobacz
DIRECTV Sports Uruguay SEE DETAILSzobacz
Venezuela DIRECTV Sports Venezuela SEE DETAILSzobacz

Atlético Goianiense - São Paulo FC - Football - live

DIRECT
GAMES
RECENT
GAMES
TEAM
STATS
SCORERS
STATS

Direct games

2022-09-09 00:30 Finished COP São Paulo 2 : 0 Atlético Goianiense
2022-09-02 00:30 Finished COP Atlético Goianiense 3 : 1 São Paulo
2022-07-03 19:00 Finished BRA Atlético Goianiense 1 : 2 São Paulo
2021-09-19 19:00 Finished BRA São Paulo 2 : 1 Atlético Goianiense
2021-06-05 22:00 Finished BRA Atlético Goianiense 2 : 0 São Paulo

Recent games

2022-09-04 22:00 Finished BRA Cuiabá EC
1 : 1
2022-09-02 00:30 Finished COP Atlético Goianiense
1 : 3
2022-08-28 19:00 Finished BRA Fortaleza EC
0 : 1
2022-08-25 00:30 Finished COP CR Flamengo
1 : 3
2022-08-21 22:00 Finished BRA Santos FC
0 : 1
2022-08-19 00:00 Finished COP América Mineiro
2 : 2
2022-08-14 19:00 Finished BRA Red Bull Bragantino
3 : 0
2022-08-10 22:15 Finished COP Ceará SC
1 : 2
2022-08-06 23:30 Finished BRA CR Flamengo
0 : 2
2022-08-03 22:15 Finished COP Ceará SC
1 : 0
2022-09-04 21:00 Finished BRA Atlético Mineiro 0 : 2
2022-09-02 00:30 Finished COP São Paulo 3 : 1
2022-08-27 19:30 Finished BRA Goias 1 : 2
2022-08-21 21:00 Finished BRA Cuiabá EC 1 : 1
2022-08-18 00:30 Finished COP Corinthians 1 : 4
2022-08-14 00:00 Finished BRA Botafogo-RJ 0 : 0
2022-08-09 22:15 Finished COP Nacional Montevideo 3 : 0
2022-08-06 22:00 Finished BRA Red Bull Bragantino 2 : 1
2022-08-02 22:15 Finished COP Nacional Montevideo 1 : 0
2022-07-30 23:30 Finished BRA CR Flamengo 1 : 4

Team stats

São Paulo Atlético Goianiense
HOME AWAY TOTAL HOME AWAY TOTAL
- - - played - - -
- - - won - - -
- - - draws - - -
- - - lost - - -
- - - goals scored - - -
- - - goals allowed - - -
- - - avg goals scored - - -

Scorers stats

No. Scorers Goals
1 Luciano 5
2 Reinaldo 2
3 Robert Arboleda 2
4 Rodrigo Nestor 2
5 Caio 1
No. Scorers Goals
1 Jorginho 3
2 Luiz Fernando 3
3 Shaylon 3
4 Gabriel Baralhas 2
5 Airton 1

COMMENTS - São Paulo FC - Atlético Goianiense live

Before São Paulo FC - Atlético Goianiense live - Football took place:

FINISHED
Show details
Football - Copa Sudamericana
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 CA Lanús 6 3 2 1 7:4 11
2 Barcelona SC 6 2 3 1 9:8 9
3 Montevideo Wanderers FC 6 2 2 2 6:7 8
4 Metropolitanos FC 6 0 3 3 3:6 3
Play Offs
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Melgar Arequipa 6 4 0 2 10:6 12
2 Racing Club de Avellaneda 6 4 0 2 7:5 12
3 Cuiabá EC 6 2 0 4 7:10 6
4 Club River Plate 6 2 0 4 5:8 6
Play Offs
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Santos FC 6 3 2 1 7:5 11
2 CD Unión La Calera 6 3 2 1 6:4 11
3 CD Universidad Católica Quito 6 1 2 3 7:8 5
4 CA Banfield 6 1 2 3 3:6 5
Play Offs
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 São Paulo 6 5 1 0 12:3 16
2 Everton de Viña del Mar 6 3 2 1 7:4 11
3 Ayacucho FC 6 1 1 4 5:8 4
4 Club Jorge Wilstermann 6 0 2 4 2:11 2
Play Offs
Group E - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Internacional 6 3 3 0 12:5 12
2 Guaireña FC 6 2 4 0 10:8 10
3 Independiente Medellín 6 1 2 3 8:11 5
4 9 de Octubre FC 6 1 1 4 9:15 4
Play Offs
Group F - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Atlético Goianiense 6 4 1 1 11:5 13
2 LDU Quito 6 3 2 1 11:9 11
3 CD Antofagasta 6 2 0 4 6:11 6
4 Defensa y Justicia 6 1 1 4 8:11 4
Play Offs
Group G - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Ceará SC 6 6 0 0 17:1 18
2 CA Independiente 6 4 0 2 13:4 12
3 General Caballero JLM 6 1 1 4 2:15 4
4 Deportivo La Guaira 6 0 1 5 1:13 1
Play Offs
Group H - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Unión de Santa Fe 6 3 3 0 10:2 12
2 Fluminense 6 3 2 1 15:5 11
3 Club Atlético Junior 6 3 1 2 10:8 10
4 Oriente Petrolero 6 0 0 6 3:23 0
Play Offs
Scorers Football - Copa Sudamericana
Group Stage
Goals GPM
1 Mario Otazu Guairena FC 5 0.83
2 Stiven Mendoza Ceara-CE 5 1.00
3 Bernardo Cuesta FBC Melgar 4 0.67
4 Lucas Albertengo Defensa y Justicia 4 0.80
5 Mauro Mendez Montevideo Wanderers 4 0.67
6 Miguel Borja Junior FC 4 0.67
7 Alfredo Stephens Nueve de Octubre 3 1.00
8 Cristian Techera Ayacucho 3 0.50
9 Jose Sand Lanus 3 0.50
10 Leandro Benegas Independiente 3 0.60
11 Manuel Lopez Antofagasta 3 0.50
12 Mauro Da Luz Nueve de Octubre 3 1.00
13 Nilson Angulo LDU Quito 3 0.50
14 Rodrigo Dourado Internacional 3 0.75
15 Sebastian Saez Union La Calera 3 0.50
First Stage
Goals GPM
1 Facundo Suarez Oriente Petrolero 3 1.50
2 Adrian Ramos America de Cali 2 2.00
3 Alexander Alvarado LDU Quito 2 1.00
4 Alexis Blanco Sport Boys 2 1.00
5 Bernardo Cuesta FBC Melgar 2 1.00
6 Kevin Mina Guabira 2 1.00
7 Nicolas Sosa River Plate (URU) 2 1.00
8 Andres Cadavid Indep. Medellin 1 0.50
9 Andres Chavez Jorge Wilstermann 1 0.50
10 Andres Chicaiza Delfin 1 0.50
11 Andres Robles Antofagasta 1 0.50
12 Antonio Marin Guairena FC 1 0.50
13 Brayan Hurtado Antofagasta 1 0.50
14 Carlos Sierra America de Cali 1 0.50
15 Cesar Magallan Hermanos Colmenares 1 0.50
16 Charlis Ortiz Metropolitanos 1 0.50
17 Clementino Gonzalez Gen. Caballero JLM 1 0.50
18 Cristian Techera Ayacucho 1 0.50
19 Diego Riolfo Montevideo Wanderers 1 1.00
20 Elias Alfonso Gen. Caballero JLM 1 0.50
21 Francisco Chaverra La Equidad 1 0.50
22 Gilbert Alvarez Royal Pari 1 1.00
23 Guimer Justiniano Royal Pari 1 0.50
24 Hector Salazar Ayacucho 1 0.50
25 Hernan Rivero Montevideo Wanderers 1 0.50
26 Javier Sanguinetti Jorge Wilstermann 1 0.50
27 Jiovany Ramos Deportivo La Guaira 1 0.50
28 Jorge Rojas Oriente Petrolero 1 1.00
29 Josue Estrada Cienciano 1 0.50
30 Juan Heinze Gen. Caballero JLM 1 0.50
31 Junior Marabel Gen. Caballero JLM 1 0.50
32 Kevin Becerra Nueve de Octubre 1 0.50
33 L.J. Garate Union Espanola 1 0.50
34 Layonel Figueroa Guabira 1 0.50
35 Leandro Onetto Cerro Largo 1 0.50
36 Leandro Zazpe Oriente Petrolero 1 0.50
37 Leonardo Pais Montevideo Wanderers 1 0.50
38 Luciano Pons Indep. Medellin 1 0.50
39 Luis Alberto Ramirez Sport Boys 1 0.50
40 Luis Annese Metropolitanos 1 0.50
41 Luis Gonzalez Junior FC 1 0.50
42 Mauricio Alonso Mushuc Runa 1 0.50
43 Maximiliano Caire Oriente Petrolero 1 0.50
44 Miguel Borja Junior FC 1 0.50
45 Minzun Quina Ayacucho 1 0.50
46 Nestor Cova Metropolitanos 1 0.50
47 Nicolas Royon Ayacucho 1 0.50
48 Nicolas Vargas Nublense 1 1.00
49 Nildo Viera Sol de America 1 0.50
50 Robinson Flores Metropolitanos 1 0.50
51 Rodrigo Pineiro Union Espanola 1 0.50
52 Sebastian Saez Union La Calera 1 0.50
53 Serginho Jorge Wilstermann 1 0.50
54 Sergio Unrein Deportivo La Guaira 1 1.00
55 Simon Ramirez Union La Calera 1 0.50
56 Thiago Borbas River Plate (URU) 1 0.50
57 Vladimir Hernandez Indep. Medellin 1 0.50
58 Walter Araujo Metropolitanos 1 0.50
59 Walter Rodriguez Gen. Caballero JLM 1 0.50
60 Wilmar Gonzalez Hermanos Colmenares 1 0.50
61 Yesus Cabrera Junior FC 1 1.00
62 Yohan Cumana Deportivo La Guaira 1 0.50
63 Zaid Romero LDU Quito 1 0.50

RECENT DISCUSSIONS

Stan Sport
Yes
24.09.2022 / ~Nick /
EPT 1
Ji haa
10.09.2022 / ~Jorma /
RTS 2
tekma
07.09.2022 / ~tekmatekma /
Star+
jejeje
06.09.2022 / ~greddike /
Serbia - Finland
Hello!
05.09.2022 / ~Cane /