LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS
INFORMATIONS RESULTS/TABLES

Atlético Mineiro - Club Nacional de Football live

Date:24.04.2019, 00:30 GMT
Meeting place: Estádio Raimundo Sampaio
Discipline: Football
Game: Copa Libertadores

WHO DO YOU SUPPORT?

Atlético Mineiro
Club Nacional de Football
total number of votes:
The match between Atlético Mineiro and Club Nacional de Football will take place on 23.04.2019 at 22:30. Estádio Raimundo Sampaio will serve as the site of this exciting event. The match is part of Copa Libertadores in Football. It will be broadcasted live on beIN Sports Arabia 11 HD, Fox Sports 2 Argentina, Fox Sports 2 Cono Sur, beIN Sports 1 Australia, FOX Sports 2 Cono Sur, Arena Sport BIH, FOX Sports 1 Brasil, Arena Sport 1, Sport 2, Sport TV3, S Sport+, S Sport 2. Internet broadcast is available at beIN SPORTS CONNECT Arabia, FOX Play Sur, beIN Sports Connect Australia, Kayo Sports, Fox Play Brasil, beIN SPORTS CONNECT Canada, beIN Sports Connect NZ, beIN SPORTS CONNECT U.S.A., Fanatiz USA, . If you’re aware of any broadcasts, please share in the comments below.
More ›
DIRECT
GAMES
RECENT
GAMES
TEAM
STATS

Direct games

2019-04-24 00:30 Finished COP Atletico Mineiro-MG 0 : 1 Nacional (URU)
2019-03-13 00:30 Finished COP Nacional (URU) 1 : 0 Atletico Mineiro-MG

Recent games

2019-04-20 19:30 Finished MIN Cruzeiro-MG
1 : 1
2019-04-14 19:00 Finished MIN Cruzeiro-MG
1 : 2
2019-04-10 22:15 Finished COP Cerro Porteno
1 : 4
2019-04-07 19:00 Finished MIN Boa-MG
5 : 0
2019-04-03 22:15 Finished COP Zamora FC
3 : 2
2019-03-30 21:00 Finished MIN Boa-MG
0 : 0
2019-03-24 19:00 Finished MIN Tupynambas
3 : 1
2019-03-21 00:30 Finished MIN Tupynambas
2 : 1
2019-03-17 19:00 Finished MIN America Mineiro-MG
3 : 2
2019-03-13 00:30 Finished COP Nacional (URU)
0 : 1
2019-04-20 19:00 Finished PRI Fenix 4 : 4
2019-04-15 00:00 Finished PRI Cerro Largo 2 : 2
2019-04-10 22:15 Finished COP Zamora FC 1 : 0
2019-04-06 19:00 Finished PRI River Plate (URU) 6 : 0
2019-04-02 22:15 Finished COP Cerro Porteno 0 : 1
2019-03-30 19:00 Finished PRI Cerro 2 : 0
2019-03-24 19:00 Finished PRI Plaza Colonia 3 : 0
2019-03-16 19:30 Finished PRI Danubio 0 : 2
2019-03-13 00:30 Finished COP Atletico Mineiro-MG 1 : 0
2019-03-09 22:00 Finished PRI Boston River 2 : 2

Team stats

ATLETICO MINEIRO-MG NACIONAL (URU)
HOME AWAY TOTAL HOME AWAY TOTAL
2 2 4 played - - -
1 1 2 won - - -
1 1 2 draws - - -
0 0 0 lost - - -
3 4 7 goals scored - - -
2 2 4 goals allowed - - -
1.50 2.00 1.75 avg goals scored - - -

COMMENTS

FINISHED
Show details
Football - Copa Libertadores
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Internacional-RS 6 4 2 0 11:6 14
2 River Plate 6 2 4 0 10:5 10
3 Palestino 6 2 1 3 7:7 7
4 Alianza Lima 6 0 1 5 2:12 1
Next Round
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Cruzeiro-MG 6 5 0 1 11:2 15
2 Emelec 6 2 3 1 6:5 9
3 Deportivo Lara 6 1 2 3 4:10 5
4 Huracan 6 1 1 4 5:9 4
Next Round
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Olimpia Asuncion 6 2 3 1 9:6 9
2 Godoy Cruz 6 2 3 1 5:3 9
3 Sporting Cristal 6 2 1 3 8:11 7
4 Univ. de Concepcion 6 1 3 2 9:11 6
Next Round
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Flamengo-RJ 6 3 1 2 11:5 10
2 LDU Quito 6 3 1 2 12:8 10
3 Penarol 6 3 1 2 7:5 10
4 San Jose 6 1 1 4 7:19 4
Next Round
Group E - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Cerro Porteno 6 4 1 1 10:5 13
2 Nacional (URU) 6 4 1 1 5:2 13
3 Atletico Mineiro-MG 6 2 0 4 6:10 6
4 Zamora FC 6 1 0 5 6:10 3
Next Round
Group F - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Palmeiras-SP 6 5 0 1 13:1 15
2 San Lorenzo 6 3 1 2 4:2 10
3 FBC Melgar 6 2 1 3 2:9 7
4 Junior Barranquilla 6 1 0 5 1:8 3
Next Round
Group G - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Boca Juniors 6 3 2 1 11:6 11
2 Atletico-PR 6 3 0 3 11:6 9
3 Deportes Tolima 6 2 2 2 7:8 8
4 Jorge Wilstermann 6 1 2 3 5:14 5
Next Round
Group H - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Libertad 6 4 0 2 11:7 12
2 Gremio-RS 6 3 1 2 8:4 10
3 Universidad Catolica 6 2 1 3 7:11 7
4 Rosario Central 6 1 2 3 6:10 5
Next Round
Scorers Football - Copa Libertadores
Group Stage
Goals GPM
1 Ruben Marco Atletico-PR 6 1.00
2 Rubio Patricio Univ. de Concepcion 5 0.83
3 Angulo Brayan Emelec 4 0.67
4 Chaves Frederico Cruzeiro-MG 4 0.80
5 Furtado Gustavo Palmeiras-SP 4 1.00
6 Palacios Cristian Sporting Cristal 4 0.67
7 Perez Marco Deportes Tolima 4 0.67
8 Benedetto Dario Boca Juniors 3 0.50
9 Bergessio Gonzalo Nacional (URU) 3 0.60
10 Camacho Nestor Olimpia Asuncion 3 0.60
11 Costa Rodrigo Cruzeiro-MG 3 0.60
12 Julio Anderson LDU Quito 3 0.60
13 Lopez Nicolas Internacional-RS 3 0.50
14 Ribeiro Everton Flamengo-RJ 3 0.50
15 Saucedo Carlos San Jose 3 0.50
16 Sobis Rafael Internacional-RS 3 0.60
17 Sousa Everton Gremio-RS 3 0.50
18 Valdez Nelson Cerro Porteno 3 0.50
19 Viatri Lucas Penarol 3 0.50
20 Zarate Mauro Boca Juniors 3 0.50
Qualification
Goals GPM
1 de Oliveira Ricardo Atletico Mineiro-MG 4 1.00
2 Martinez Adrian Libertad 4 1.00
3 Garces Carlos Delfín 3 0.75
4 Ordones Roberto Delfín 3 0.75
5 Cardozo Oscar Libertad 2 0.50
6 Jimenez Luis Palestino 2 0.50
7 Moreno Dayro Talleres Cordoba 2 0.50
8 Navarro Alvaro Defensor Sporting 2 0.33
9 Pereyra Jorge Bolivar 2 1.00
10 Rabunal Martin Defensor Sporting 2 0.33
11 Ramirez Juan Talleres Cordoba 2 0.50
12 Alves Rever Atletico Mineiro-MG 1 0.25
13 Anor Bernardo Caracas 1 0.25
14 Arakaki Hideyoshi FBC Melgar 1 0.33
15 Arce Juan Bolivar 1 0.50
16 Arias Alexis FBC Melgar 1 0.25
17 Arreaga Xavier Barcelona SC 1 0.50
18 Azocar Juan Carlos Deportivo La Guaira 1 0.25
19 Balza Jose Deportivo La Guaira 1 0.25
20 Bejarano Marvin The Strongest 1 0.50
21 Cano German Ezequiel Indep. Medellin 1 0.50
22 Cazares Juan Atletico Mineiro-MG 1 0.25
23 Celis Richard Caracas 1 0.25
24 Cortes Cesar Palestino 1 0.25
25 Cougo Carlos Libertad 1 0.25
26 Cuesta Bernardo FBC Melgar 1 0.25
27 Esterilla Ely Barcelona SC 1 0.50
28 Felipe Sergio Danubio 1 0.50
29 Fereira Eduardo Caracas 1 0.25
30 Fernandez Julian Palestino 1 0.25
31 Gomez Sebastian Atletico Nacional 1 0.25
32 Grossmüller Carlos Danubio 1 0.50
33 Jorquera Cristóbal Palestino 1 0.33
34 Jusino Adrian Bolivar 1 1.00
35 Laquintana Ignacio Defensor Sporting 1 0.20
36 Lopez Pablo Defensor Sporting 1 0.17
37 Lucumi Jeison Atletico Nacional 1 0.33
38 Machado Adolfo The Strongest 1 0.50
39 Madson Luan Atletico Mineiro-MG 1 0.25
40 Manco Reimond Real Garcilaso 1 0.50
41 Murillo Jesus Indep. Medellin 1 0.50
42 Napoli Gonzalo Defensor Sporting 1 0.20
43 Oyola Matías Barcelona SC 1 0.50
44 Pochettino Tomas Talleres Cordoba 1 0.25
45 Rengifo Hernán Real Garcilaso 1 1.00
46 Rodriguez Federico Danubio 1 0.50
47 Romero Angel FBC Melgar 1 0.50
48 Siles Morales Pablo Danubio 1 0.50
49 Soto Guillermo Palestino 1 0.25
50 Thomaz Bolivar 1 0.50
51 Vieyra Juan Nacional Asuncion 1 0.50

RECENT DISCUSSIONS

Spanish Grand Prix - race
Hi guys
12.05.2019 / ~Dhruv /
Sky Sports Main Event
Hello
28.04.2019 / ~Stephen4 /
BT Sport Box Office
Yo
21.04.2019 / ~Chris /
beIN Sports 1 Indonesia
Hi
02.04.2019 / ~Jo /
India - Australia
Foxtel now
10.03.2019 / ~Navin /