LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS

beIN Sports USA live

Channel information:

Country: USA
Language: English
TV program: see online
Website: http://www.beinsports.com/us/

WATCH ON TV

Country Broadcaster Channel no.
United States AT&T U-verse 662
Cablevision 155
DirecTV 620
Dish Network 392
Verizon Fios 596
Satellite Region Reception parameters FTA
EchoStar 16 North America R, 21500, 2/3 NO
Nimiq 5 North America L, 21500, 2/3 NO
QuetzSat 1 North America L, 22500, 5/6 NO
EchoStar 11 North America L, 20000, 7/8 NO
Galaxy 23 North America V, 30000, NO
Ciel 2 North America L, 21500, 2/3 NO

WATCH ONLINE

Website Cost Country Registration required Link
beIn Sports Connect paid USA yes

PREVIOUS ONLINE BROADCASTS

12.06 16:00 Poland - Lithuania (Football,Friendly match)
Football,Friendly match
12.0618:00
10.06 14:00 Austria - Brazil (Football,Friendly match)
Football,Friendly match
10.0616:00
09.06 18:30 Israel - Argentina (Football,Friendly match)
Football,Friendly match
09.0620:30
09.06 16:00 Estonia - Marocco (Football,Friendly match)
Football,Friendly match
09.0618:00
08.06 18:45 Poland - Chile (Football,Friendly match)
Football,Friendly match
08.0620:45
07.06 19:15 Portugal - Algeria (Football,Friendly match)
Football,Friendly match
07.0621:15
03.06 14:00 Croatia - Brazil (Football,Friendly match)
Football,Friendly match
03.0616:00
02.06 14:30 France U20 - Togo U20 (Football,Friendly match)
Football,Friendly match
02.0616:30
01.06 17:30 England U21 - Qatar U21 (Football,Friendly match)
Football,Friendly match
01.0619:30
01.06 15:00 China U21 - Mexico U21 (Football,Friendly match)
Football,Friendly match
01.0617:00

COMMENTS

Football - World Cup 2018
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Uruguay 3 3 0 0 5:0 9 0.000
2 Russia 3 2 0 1 8:4 6 2.000
3 Saudi Arabia 3 1 0 2 2:7 3 0.286
4 Egypt 3 0 0 3 2:6 0 0.333
Next Round
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Spain 3 1 2 0 6:5 5 1.200
2 Portugal 3 1 2 0 5:4 5 1.250
3 Iran 3 1 1 1 2:2 4 1.000
4 Morocco 3 0 1 2 2:4 1 0.500
Next Round
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 France 3 2 1 0 3:1 7 3.000
2 Denmark 3 1 2 0 2:1 5 2.000
3 Peru 3 1 0 2 2:2 3 1.000
4 Australia 3 0 1 2 2:5 1 0.400
Next Round
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Croatia 3 3 0 0 7:1 9 7.000
2 Argentina 3 1 1 1 3:5 4 0.600
3 Nigeria 3 1 0 2 3:4 3 0.750
4 Iceland 3 0 1 2 2:5 1 0.400
Next Round
Group E - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Brazil 3 2 1 0 5:1 7 5.000
2 Switzerland 3 1 2 0 5:4 5 1.250
3 Serbia 3 1 0 2 2:4 3 0.500
4 Costa Rica 3 0 1 2 2:5 1 0.400
Next Round
Group F - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Sweden 3 2 0 1 5:2 6 2.500
2 Mexico 3 2 0 1 3:4 6 0.750
3 South Korea 3 1 0 2 3:3 3 1.000
4 Germany 3 1 0 2 2:4 3 0.500
Next Round
Group G - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Belgium 3 3 0 0 9:2 9 4.500
2 England 3 2 0 1 8:3 6 2.667
3 Tunisia 3 1 0 2 5:8 3 0.625
4 Panama 3 0 0 3 2:11 0 0.182
Next Round
Group H - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Colombia 3 2 0 1 5:2 6 2.500
2 Japan 3 1 1 1 4:4 4 1.000
3 Senegal 3 1 1 1 4:4 4 1.000
4 Poland 3 1 0 2 2:5 3 0.400
Next Round