LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS
INFORMATIONS RESULTS/TABLES

Estudiantes de La Plata - Club Nacional de Football live

Date:04.05.2022, 00:30 GMT
Meeting place: Estadio Jorge Luis Hirschi
Discipline: Football

WHO DO YOU SUPPORT?

Estudiantes de La Plata
Club Nacional de Football
total number of votes:
The match between Estudiantes de La Plata and Club Nacional de Football will take place on 03.05.2022 at 22:30. Estadio Jorge Luis Hirschi will serve as the site of this exciting event. The match is part of Copa Libertadores in Football. It will be broadcasted live on Fox Sports Argentina, beIN Sports 2 Australia, ESPN2 Sur, CONMEBOL TV, beIN SPORTS en Español, Fox Sports 1 Chile, ESPN2 Colombia, ESPN 2 Netherlands, Sport TV6. Internet broadcast is available at beIN SPORTS CONNECT Arabia, Star+, Kayo Sports, beIN Sports Connect Australia, beIN SPORTS CONNECT Canada, Mola TV, Watch ESPN Netherlands, beIN Sports Connect NZ, Sport TV Multiscreen, beIN SPORTS CONNECT U.S.A., . If you’re aware of any broadcasts, please share in the comments below.
More ›

Club Nacional de Football - Estudiantes de La Plata live

DIRECT
GAMES
RECENT
GAMES
TEAM
STATS
SCORERS
STATS

Direct games

2022-05-04 00:30 Finished COP Estudiantes de La Plata 1 : 0 Nacional Montevideo
2022-04-14 00:00 Finished COP Nacional Montevideo 0 : 0 Estudiantes de La Plata
2018-05-24 22:15 Finished COP Estudiantes de La Plata 3 : 1 Nacional Montevideo
2018-02-28 22:15 Finished COP Nacional Montevideo 0 : 0 Estudiantes de La Plata

Recent games

2022-04-29 22:00 Finished COP CA Aldosivi
2 : 1
2022-04-26 22:15 Finished COP Red Bull Bragantino
2 : 0
2022-04-22 23:30 Finished COP Colón Santa Fe
2 : 2
2022-04-19 22:00 Finished COP CA Tigre
2 : 1
2022-04-16 22:00 Finished COP Barracas Central
6 : 1
2022-04-14 00:00 Finished COP Nacional Montevideo
0 : 0
2022-04-10 17:00 Finished COP CA Central Córdoba
5 : 0
2022-04-08 00:00 Finished COP CA Vélez Sarsfield
4 : 1
2022-04-02 19:30 Finished COP Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
3 : 3
2022-03-25 18:10 Finished ARG CA Puerto Nuevo
2 : 1
2022-04-26 22:15 Finished COP CA Vélez Sarsfield 2 : 1
2022-04-22 23:00 Finished PRI Cerro Largo 2 : 0
2022-04-17 21:00 Finished PRI River Plate (URU) 1 : 1
2022-04-14 00:00 Finished COP Estudiantes de La Plata 0 : 0
2022-04-10 21:30 Finished PRI Boston River 6 : 0
2022-04-06 22:00 Finished COP Red Bull Bragantino 0 : 2
2022-04-02 21:30 Finished PRI Plaza Colonia 1 : 0
2022-03-20 22:30 Finished PRI Montevideo Wanderers 2 : 2
2022-03-13 22:30 Finished PRI Montevideo City 1 : 1
2022-02-27 20:00 Finished PRI CA Peñarol 0 : 1

Team stats

Estudiantes de La Plata Nacional Montevideo
HOME AWAY TOTAL HOME AWAY TOTAL
2 2 4 played - - -
2 1 3 won - - -
0 0 0 draws - - -
0 1 1 lost - - -
3 1 4 goals scored - - -
0 1 1 goals allowed - - -
1.50 0.50 1.00 avg goals scored - - -

Scorers stats

No. Scorers Goals
1 Agustin Rogel 4
2 Gustavo Del Prete 2
3 Emanuel Mas 1
4 Franco Zapiola 1
5 Leandro Diaz 1
No. Scorers Goals
1 Emmanuel Gigliotti 2

COMMENTS - Estudiantes de La Plata - Club Nacional de Football live

FINISHED
Show details
Football - Copa Libertadores
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Palmeiras 4 4 0 0 20:2 12
2 CS Emelec 4 1 2 1 7:6 5
3 Deportivo Táchira 4 1 1 2 4:10 4
4 Club Independiente Petrolero 4 0 1 3 3:16 1
Play Offs
Copa Sudamericana
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Club Libertad 4 2 1 1 4:3 7
2 The Strongest 5 1 3 1 7:3 6
3 Caracas FC 5 1 3 1 3:3 6
4 Atlético Paranaense 4 1 1 2 1:6 4
Play Offs
Copa Sudamericana
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Estudiantes de La Plata 5 4 1 0 8:1 13
2 Red Bull Bragantino 5 1 2 2 5:6 5
3 Nacional Montevideo 4 1 1 2 2:4 4
4 CA Vélez Sarsfield 4 0 2 2 5:9 2
Play Offs
Copa Sudamericana
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Atlético Mineiro 4 2 2 0 6:3 8
2 Deportes Tolima 4 2 1 1 6:6 7
3 Independiente Del Valle 4 1 2 1 5:4 5
4 América Mineiro 4 0 1 3 4:8 1
Play Offs
Copa Sudamericana
Group E - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Corinthians 5 2 2 1 4:3 8
2 Boca Juniors Buenos Aires 5 2 1 2 4:5 7
3 Deportivo Cali 4 1 2 1 4:3 5
4 Club Always Ready 4 1 1 2 4:5 4
Play Offs
Copa Sudamericana
Group F - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 River Plate 4 3 1 0 6:2 10
2 Colo Colo Santiago 4 2 1 1 6:5 7
3 Fortaleza EC 4 1 1 2 4:6 4
4 Club Alianza Lima 4 0 1 3 3:6 1
Play Offs
Copa Sudamericana
Group G - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Cerro Porteño 5 2 2 1 5:3 8
2 Colón Santa Fe 4 2 1 1 5:5 7
3 Olimpia Asunción 4 1 2 1 2:2 5
4 CA Peñarol 5 1 1 3 3:5 4
Play Offs
Copa Sudamericana
Group H - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 CR Flamengo 5 4 1 0 13:5 13
2 Talleres Córdoba 5 2 2 1 5:5 8
3 CD Universidad Católica 5 1 1 3 5:9 4
4 Club Sporting Cristal 5 0 2 3 2:6 2
Play Offs
Copa Sudamericana
Scorers Football - Copa Libertadores
Group Stage
Goals GPM
1 Rafael Navarro Palmeiras 7 1.75
2 Raphael Veiga Palmeiras 6 2.00
3 Juan Lucero Colo Colo 4 1.00
4 Junior Sornoza Indep. del Valle 4 1.33
5 Anderson Plata Deportes Tolima 3 0.75
6 Dario Benedetto Boca Juniors 3 0.75
7 Enrique Triverio The Strongest 3 0.75
8 Everton Ribeiro Flamengo-RJ 3 0.60
9 Gabriel Barbosa Flamengo-RJ 3 0.60
10 Sebastian Rodriguez Emelec 3 0.75
11 Ytalo Red Bull Bragantino 3 0.60
12 Agustin Rogel Estudiantes La Plata 2 0.40
13 Anthony Uribe Deportivo Tachira 2 0.67
14 Emmanuel Gigliotti Nacional (URU) 2 0.50
15 Enzo Fernandez River Plate 2 0.50
16 Facundo Farias Colon Santa Fe 2 0.50
17 Fernando Romero Cerro Porteno 2 0.40
18 Fernando Zampedri Universidad Catolica 2 0.40
19 Guillermo Burdisso Deportivo Cali 2 0.50
20 Gustavo Del Prete Estudiantes La Plata 2 0.40
21 Hector Fertoli Talleres Cordoba 2 0.40
22 Ignacio Fernandez Atletico Mineiro-MG 2 0.50
23 Joao Rojas Emelec 2 0.50
24 Jose Hurtado Red Bull Bragantino 2 0.40
25 Marcos Riquelme Always Ready 2 0.50
26 Martin Prost The Strongest 2 0.67
27 Matias Suarez River Plate 2 0.67
28 Maycon Corinthians 2 0.40
29 Pedro Flamengo-RJ 2 0.40
30 Rony Palmeiras 2 0.67
31 Samson Akinyoola Caracas 2 0.40
32 Silvio Romero Fortaleza-CE 2 0.50
Qualification
Goals GPM
1 Chico Bolivar 3 0.75
2 Fernando Cardozo Olimpia Asuncion 3 0.50
3 German Cano Fluminense 3 0.75
4 Ismael Diaz Univ. Catolica (ECU) 3 0.75
5 Agustin Rogel Estudiantes La Plata 2 0.50
6 Bruno Savio Bolivar 2 0.50
7 Guillermo Paiva Olimpia Asuncion 2 0.40
8 Jorge Recalde Olimpia Asuncion 2 0.33
9 Jose Sagredo Bolivar 2 0.25
10 Juan Cruz Mascia Plaza Colonia 2 1.00
11 Lucas Di Yorio Everton Vina del Mar 2 0.50
12 Martin Prost The Strongest 2 0.67
13 Rodrigo Amaral The Strongest 2 0.50
14 Wellington Paulista America Mineiro-MG 2 0.50

RECENT DISCUSSIONS

Miami Grand Prix - race
????
08.05.2022 / ~Vanessa /
Charles Oliveira - Justin Gaethje
Show the fihts
08.05.2022 / ~D3 /
Canelo Alvarez - Dmitry Bivol
Hi
08.05.2022 / ~Trudy /
Boston Celtics - Brooklyn Nets
Yo
26.04.2022 / ~Shala /
Tyson Fury - Dillian Whyte
Star
23.04.2022 / ~Psm /