LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS
INFORMATIONS RESULTS/TABLES

Club Alianza Lima - Fortaleza EC live - Football

Date:19.05.2022, 02:00 GMT
Meeting place: Estadio Nacional de Lima
Discipline:

Football

WHO DO YOU SUPPORT?

Club Alianza Lima
Fortaleza EC
total number of votes:
The match between Club Alianza Lima and Fortaleza EC will take place on 19.05.2022 at 00:00. Estadio Nacional de Lima will serve as the site of this exciting event. The match is part of Copa Libertadores in Football. It will be broadcasted live on beIN Sports Arabia 1 HD, beIN Sports English 1, Fox Sports Argentina, beIN SPORTS 3 Australia, ESPN Sur, ESPN2 Sur, CONMEBOL TV, beIN SPORTS en Español, beIN Sports Canada, Fox Sports 1 Chile, Sport 3, Sky Sport 7 beIN Sports, beIN Sports USA. Internet broadcast is available at beIN SPORTS CONNECT Arabia, Star+, Kayo Sports, beIN Sports Connect Australia, beIN SPORTS CONNECT Canada, Mola TV, beIN Sports Connect NZ, SKY Go NZ, beIN SPORTS CONNECT U.S.A., Facebook Watch, . If you’re aware of any broadcasts, please share in the comments below.
More ›

Club Alianza Lima - Fortaleza EC - Football - WATCH ON TV

Country Channel
Algeria beIN Sports Arabia 1 HD SEE DETAILSzobacz
beIN Sports English 1 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Argentina Fox Sports Argentina SEE DETAILSzobacz
Australia beIN SPORTS 3 Australia SEE DETAILSzobacz
Bahrain beIN Sports English 1 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Bolivia ESPN Sur SEE DETAILSzobacz
ESPN2 Sur SEE DETAILSzobacz
Brazil CONMEBOL TV SEE DETAILSzobacz
Canada beIN SPORTS en Español SEE DETAILSzobacz
beIN Sports Canada SEE DETAILSzobacz
Chile ESPN Sur SEE DETAILSzobacz
Fox Sports 1 Chile SEE DETAILSzobacz
Colombia ESPN Sur SEE DETAILSzobacz
Ecuador ESPN Sur SEE DETAILSzobacz
Egypt beIN Sports English 1 SEE DETAILSzobacz
beIN Sports Arabia 1 HD SEE DETAILSzobacz
Iran beIN Sports English 1 SEE DETAILSzobacz
beIN Sports Arabia 1 HD SEE DETAILSzobacz
Iraq beIN Sports English 1 SEE DETAILSzobacz
beIN Sports Arabia 1 HD SEE DETAILSzobacz
Israel Sport 3 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Kuwait beIN Sports Arabia 1 HD SEE DETAILSzobacz
beIN Sports English 1 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Morocco beIN Sports Arabia 1 HD SEE DETAILSzobacz
beIN Sports English 1 SEE DETAILSzobacz
New Zealand Sky Sport 7 beIN Sports SEE DETAILSzobacz
Oman beIN Sports English 1 SEE DETAILSzobacz
beIN Sports Arabia 1 HD SEE DETAILSzobacz
Paraguay ESPN Sur SEE DETAILSzobacz
ESPN2 Sur SEE DETAILSzobacz
Peru ESPN Sur SEE DETAILSzobacz
ESPN2 Sur SEE DETAILSzobacz
Qatar beIN Sports Arabia 1 HD SEE DETAILSzobacz
beIN Sports English 1 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Saudi Arabia beIN Sports Arabia 1 HD SEE DETAILSzobacz
beIN Sports English 1 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Syria beIN Sports Arabia 1 HD SEE DETAILSzobacz
beIN Sports English 1 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Tunisia beIN Sports English 1 SEE DETAILSzobacz
USA beIN SPORTS en Español SEE DETAILSzobacz
beIN Sports USA SEE DETAILSzobacz
United Arab Emirates beIN Sports Arabia 1 HD SEE DETAILSzobacz
beIN Sports English 1 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Uruguay ESPN Sur SEE DETAILSzobacz
ESPN2 Sur SEE DETAILSzobacz
Venezuela ESPN Sur SEE DETAILSzobacz

Fortaleza EC - Club Alianza Lima - Football - live

COMMENTS - Club Alianza Lima - Fortaleza EC live

Before Club Alianza Lima - Fortaleza EC live - Football took place:

Football - Copa Libertadores
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Palmeiras 6 6 0 0 25:3 18
2 CS Emelec 6 2 2 2 14:7 8
3 Deportivo Táchira 6 2 1 3 8:14 7
4 Club Independiente Petrolero 6 0 1 5 3:26 1
Play Offs
Copa Sudamericana
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Club Libertad 6 3 1 2 8:6 10
2 Atlético Paranaense 6 3 1 2 8:7 10
3 The Strongest 6 1 3 2 8:7 6
4 Caracas FC 6 1 3 2 4:8 6
Play Offs
Copa Sudamericana
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Estudiantes de La Plata 6 4 1 1 8:5 13
2 CA Vélez Sarsfield 6 2 2 2 12:11 8
3 Nacional Montevideo 6 2 1 3 7:7 7
4 Red Bull Bragantino 6 1 2 3 5:9 5
Play Offs
Copa Sudamericana
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Atlético Mineiro 6 3 2 1 10:6 11
2 Deportes Tolima 6 3 2 1 10:9 11
3 Independiente Del Valle 6 2 2 2 9:7 8
4 América Mineiro 6 0 2 4 6:13 2
Play Offs
Copa Sudamericana
Group E - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Boca Juniors Buenos Aires 6 3 1 2 5:5 10
2 Corinthians 6 2 3 1 5:4 9
3 Deportivo Cali 6 2 2 2 7:4 8
4 Club Always Ready 6 1 2 3 5:9 5
Play Offs
Copa Sudamericana
Group F - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 River Plate 6 5 1 0 18:3 16
2 Fortaleza EC 6 3 1 2 10:9 10
3 Colo Colo Santiago 6 2 1 3 9:13 7
4 Club Alianza Lima 6 0 1 5 4:16 1
Play Offs
Copa Sudamericana
Group G - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Colón Santa Fe 6 3 1 2 8:8 10
2 Cerro Porteño 6 2 2 2 5:4 8
3 Olimpia Asunción 6 2 2 2 4:4 8
4 CA Peñarol 6 2 1 3 5:6 7
Play Offs
Copa Sudamericana
Group H - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 CR Flamengo 6 5 1 0 15:6 16
2 Talleres Córdoba 6 3 2 1 6:5 11
3 CD Universidad Católica 6 1 1 4 5:10 4
4 Club Sporting Cristal 6 0 2 4 3:8 2
Play Offs
Copa Sudamericana
Scorers Football - Copa Libertadores
Group Stage
Goals GPM
1 Rafael Navarro Palmeiras 7 1.17
2 Julian Alvarez River Plate 6 1.00
3 Raphael Veiga Palmeiras 6 1.50
4 Junior Sornoza Indep. del Valle 5 1.00
5 Sebastian Rodriguez Emelec 5 0.83
6 Anderson Plata Deportes Tolima 4 0.67
7 Juan Lucero Colo Colo 4 0.67
8 Lucas Janson Velez Sarsfield 4 0.67
9 Alejandro Cabeza Emelec 3 0.50
10 Dario Benedetto Boca Juniors 3 0.60
11 Emmanuel Gigliotti Nacional (URU) 3 0.50
12 Enrique Triverio The Strongest 3 0.60
13 Everton Ribeiro Flamengo-RJ 3 0.60
14 Facundo Farias Colon Santa Fe 3 0.50
15 Gabriel Barbosa Flamengo-RJ 3 0.50
16 Gustavo Scarpa Palmeiras 3 0.75
17 Hulk Atletico Mineiro-MG 3 0.50
18 Jhon Vasquez Deportivo Cali 3 0.50
19 Joao Rojas Emelec 3 0.60
20 Moises Fortaleza-CE 3 0.50
21 Pedro Flamengo-RJ 3 0.50
22 Rony Palmeiras 3 0.60
23 Silvio Romero Fortaleza-CE 3 0.60
24 Ytalo Red Bull Bragantino 3 0.50
Qualification
Goals GPM
1 Chico Bolivar 3 0.75
2 Fernando Cardozo Olimpia Asuncion 3 0.50
3 German Cano Fluminense 3 0.75
4 Ismael Diaz Univ. Catolica (ECU) 3 0.75
5 Agustin Rogel Estudiantes La Plata 2 0.50
6 Bruno Savio Bolivar 2 0.50
7 Guillermo Paiva Olimpia Asuncion 2 0.40
8 Jorge Recalde Olimpia Asuncion 2 0.33
9 Jose Sagredo Bolivar 2 0.25
10 Juan Cruz Mascia Plaza Colonia 2 1.00
11 Lucas Di Yorio Everton Vina del Mar 2 0.50
12 Martin Prost The Strongest 2 0.67
13 Rodrigo Amaral The Strongest 2 0.50
14 Wellington Paulista America Mineiro-MG 2 0.50

RECENT DISCUSSIONS

Netherlands - Cameroon
Ned
25.09.2022 / ~Hh /
Stan Sport
Yes
24.09.2022 / ~Nick /
EPT 1
Ji haa
10.09.2022 / ~Jorma /
RTS 2
tekma
07.09.2022 / ~tekmatekma /
Star+
jejeje
06.09.2022 / ~greddike /