LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS
INFORMATIONS RESULTS/TABLES

SE Palmeiras - CS Emelec live - Football

Date:18.05.2022, 22:00 GMT
Meeting place: Allianz Parque
Discipline:

Football

WHO DO YOU SUPPORT?

SE Palmeiras
CS Emelec
total number of votes:
The match between SE Palmeiras and CS Emelec will take place on 18.05.2022 at 20:00. Allianz Parque will serve as the site of this exciting event. The match is part of Copa Libertadores in Football. It will be broadcasted live on beIN Sports Arabia 3 HD, Fox Sports 2 Argentina, beIN SPORTS 3 Australia, Arena Sport 2, ESPN, beIN Sports Canada, FOX Sports 2 Cono Sur, ESPN2 Colombia, Sky Sport 7 beIN Sports, Sport TV1, Match! Football 2, Match! Planeta, Arena Sport 1P, DAZN2, beIN Sports USA, Futbol 2. Internet broadcast is available at beIN SPORTS CONNECT Arabia, Star+, Kayo Sports, beIN Sports Connect Australia, Star+ Brasil, beIN SPORTS CONNECT Canada, Mola TV, DAZN Italia, beIN Sports Connect NZ, SKY Go NZ, Sport TV Multiscreen, Movistar+, DAZN España, S Sport +, beIN SPORTS CONNECT U.S.A., OLL.tv, Facebook Watch/CONMEBOL Libertadores, . If you’re aware of any broadcasts, please share in the comments below.
More ›

SE Palmeiras - CS Emelec - Football - WATCH ONLINE

Country Channel
Algeria beIN SPORTS CONNECT Arabia SEE DETAILSzobacz
Argentina Star+ SEE DETAILSzobacz
Australia Kayo Sports SEE DETAILSzobacz
beIN Sports Connect Australia SEE DETAILSzobacz
Bahrain beIN SPORTS CONNECT Arabia SEE DETAILSzobacz
Bolivia Star+ SEE DETAILSzobacz
Brazil Star+ Brasil SEE DETAILSzobacz
Canada beIN SPORTS CONNECT Canada SEE DETAILSzobacz
Chile Star+ SEE DETAILSzobacz
Colombia Star+ SEE DETAILSzobacz
Ecuador Star+ SEE DETAILSzobacz
Egypt beIN SPORTS CONNECT Arabia SEE DETAILSzobacz
Indonesia Mola TV SEE DETAILSzobacz
Iran beIN SPORTS CONNECT Arabia SEE DETAILSzobacz
Iraq beIN SPORTS CONNECT Arabia SEE DETAILSzobacz
Italy DAZN Italia SEE DETAILSzobacz
Jordan beIN SPORTS CONNECT Arabia SEE DETAILSzobacz
Kuwait beIN SPORTS CONNECT Arabia SEE DETAILSzobacz
Lebanon beIN SPORTS CONNECT Arabia SEE DETAILSzobacz
Libya beIN SPORTS CONNECT Arabia SEE DETAILSzobacz
Morocco beIN SPORTS CONNECT Arabia SEE DETAILSzobacz
New Zealand beIN Sports Connect NZ SEE DETAILSzobacz
SKY Go NZ SEE DETAILSzobacz
Oman beIN SPORTS CONNECT Arabia SEE DETAILSzobacz
Paraguay Star+ SEE DETAILSzobacz
Peru Star+ SEE DETAILSzobacz
Portugal Sport TV Multiscreen SEE DETAILSzobacz
Qatar beIN SPORTS CONNECT Arabia SEE DETAILSzobacz
Saudi Arabia beIN SPORTS CONNECT Arabia SEE DETAILSzobacz
Spain Movistar+ SEE DETAILSzobacz
DAZN España SEE DETAILSzobacz
Syria beIN SPORTS CONNECT Arabia SEE DETAILSzobacz
Tunisia beIN SPORTS CONNECT Arabia SEE DETAILSzobacz
Turkey S Sport + SEE DETAILSzobacz
USA beIN SPORTS CONNECT U.S.A. SEE DETAILSzobacz
Ukraine OLL.tv SEE DETAILSzobacz
United Arab Emirates beIN SPORTS CONNECT Arabia SEE DETAILSzobacz
Uruguay Star+ SEE DETAILSzobacz
Venezuela Star+ SEE DETAILSzobacz
Worldwide Facebook Watch/CONMEBOL Libertadores SEE DETAILSzobacz
Yemen beIN SPORTS CONNECT Arabia SEE DETAILSzobacz

CS Emelec - SE Palmeiras - Football - live

COMMENTS - SE Palmeiras - CS Emelec live

Before SE Palmeiras - CS Emelec live - Football took place:

Football - Copa Libertadores
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Palmeiras 6 6 0 0 25:3 18
2 CS Emelec 6 2 2 2 14:7 8
3 Deportivo Táchira 6 2 1 3 8:14 7
4 Club Independiente Petrolero 6 0 1 5 3:26 1
Play Offs
Copa Sudamericana
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Club Libertad 6 3 1 2 8:6 10
2 Atlético Paranaense 6 3 1 2 8:7 10
3 The Strongest 6 1 3 2 8:7 6
4 Caracas FC 6 1 3 2 4:8 6
Play Offs
Copa Sudamericana
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Estudiantes de La Plata 6 4 1 1 8:5 13
2 CA Vélez Sarsfield 6 2 2 2 12:11 8
3 Nacional Montevideo 6 2 1 3 7:7 7
4 Red Bull Bragantino 6 1 2 3 5:9 5
Play Offs
Copa Sudamericana
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Atlético Mineiro 6 3 2 1 10:6 11
2 Deportes Tolima 6 3 2 1 10:9 11
3 Independiente Del Valle 6 2 2 2 9:7 8
4 América Mineiro 6 0 2 4 6:13 2
Play Offs
Copa Sudamericana
Group E - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Boca Juniors Buenos Aires 6 3 1 2 5:5 10
2 Corinthians 6 2 3 1 5:4 9
3 Deportivo Cali 6 2 2 2 7:4 8
4 Club Always Ready 6 1 2 3 5:9 5
Play Offs
Copa Sudamericana
Group F - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 River Plate 6 5 1 0 18:3 16
2 Fortaleza EC 6 3 1 2 10:9 10
3 Colo Colo Santiago 6 2 1 3 9:13 7
4 Club Alianza Lima 6 0 1 5 4:16 1
Play Offs
Copa Sudamericana
Group G - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Colón Santa Fe 6 3 1 2 8:8 10
2 Cerro Porteño 6 2 2 2 5:4 8
3 Olimpia Asunción 6 2 2 2 4:4 8
4 CA Peñarol 6 2 1 3 5:6 7
Play Offs
Copa Sudamericana
Group H - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 CR Flamengo 6 5 1 0 15:6 16
2 Talleres Córdoba 6 3 2 1 6:5 11
3 CD Universidad Católica 6 1 1 4 5:10 4
4 Club Sporting Cristal 6 0 2 4 3:8 2
Play Offs
Copa Sudamericana
Scorers Football - Copa Libertadores
Group Stage
Goals GPM
1 Rafael Navarro Palmeiras 7 1.17
2 Julian Alvarez River Plate 6 1.00
3 Raphael Veiga Palmeiras 6 1.50
4 Junior Sornoza Indep. del Valle 5 1.00
5 Sebastian Rodriguez Emelec 5 0.83
6 Anderson Plata Deportes Tolima 4 0.67
7 Juan Lucero Colo Colo 4 0.67
8 Lucas Janson Velez Sarsfield 4 0.67
9 Alejandro Cabeza Emelec 3 0.50
10 Dario Benedetto Boca Juniors 3 0.60
11 Emmanuel Gigliotti Nacional (URU) 3 0.50
12 Enrique Triverio The Strongest 3 0.60
13 Everton Ribeiro Flamengo-RJ 3 0.60
14 Facundo Farias Colon Santa Fe 3 0.50
15 Gabriel Barbosa Flamengo-RJ 3 0.50
16 Gustavo Scarpa Palmeiras 3 0.75
17 Hulk Atletico Mineiro-MG 3 0.50
18 Jhon Vasquez Deportivo Cali 3 0.50
19 Joao Rojas Emelec 3 0.60
20 Moises Fortaleza-CE 3 0.50
21 Pedro Flamengo-RJ 3 0.50
22 Rony Palmeiras 3 0.60
23 Silvio Romero Fortaleza-CE 3 0.60
24 Ytalo Red Bull Bragantino 3 0.50
Qualification
Goals GPM
1 Chico Bolivar 3 0.75
2 Fernando Cardozo Olimpia Asuncion 3 0.50
3 German Cano Fluminense 3 0.75
4 Ismael Diaz Univ. Catolica (ECU) 3 0.75
5 Agustin Rogel Estudiantes La Plata 2 0.50
6 Bruno Savio Bolivar 2 0.50
7 Guillermo Paiva Olimpia Asuncion 2 0.40
8 Jorge Recalde Olimpia Asuncion 2 0.33
9 Jose Sagredo Bolivar 2 0.25
10 Juan Cruz Mascia Plaza Colonia 2 1.00
11 Lucas Di Yorio Everton Vina del Mar 2 0.50
12 Martin Prost The Strongest 2 0.67
13 Rodrigo Amaral The Strongest 2 0.50
14 Wellington Paulista America Mineiro-MG 2 0.50

RECENT DISCUSSIONS

Netherlands - Cameroon
Ned
25.09.2022 / ~Hh /
Stan Sport
Yes
24.09.2022 / ~Nick /
EPT 1
Ji haa
10.09.2022 / ~Jorma /
RTS 2
tekma
07.09.2022 / ~tekmatekma /
Star+
jejeje
06.09.2022 / ~greddike /