LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS
INFORMATIONS RESULTS/TABLES

Fatum Nyíregyháza - A. Carraro Imoco Conegliano live - Volleyball

Date:09.12.2021, 17:00 GMT
Meeting place: Nyiregyhaza
Discipline:

Volleyball

WHO DO YOU SUPPORT?

Fatum Nyíregyháza
A. Carraro Imoco Conegliano
total number of votes:
The match between Fatum Nyíregyháza and A. Carraro Imoco Conegliano will take place on 09.12.2021 at 16:00. Nyiregyhaza will serve as the site of this exciting event. The match is part of Women's Champions League in Volleyball. It will be broadcasted live on Digi Sport 1. Internet broadcast is available at Eurosport Player Italy, EuroVolleyTV, . If you’re aware of any broadcasts, please share in the comments below.
More ›

Fatum Nyíregyháza - A. Carraro Imoco Conegliano - Volleyball - WATCH ONLINE

Country Channel
Italy Eurosport Player Italy SEE DETAILSzobacz
Worldwide EuroVolleyTV SEE DETAILSzobacz

Fatum Nyíregyháza - A. Carraro Imoco Conegliano - Volleyball - WATCH ON TV

Country Channel
Hungary Digi Sport 1 SEE DETAILSzobacz

A. Carraro Imoco Conegliano - Fatum Nyíregyháza - Volleyball - live

COMMENTS - Fatum Nyíregyháza - A. Carraro Imoco Conegliano live

Before Fatum Nyíregyháza - A. Carraro Imoco Conegliano live - Volleyball took place:

Volleyball - Women's Champions League
Group A - Group Stage
MP W L SW SPS SPA SPD Pts
1 ASPTT Mulhouse VB 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
2 Developres SkyRes Rzeszów 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
3 Imoco Volley Conegliano 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
4 Vasas Óbuda Budapest 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
Play Offs Quarter-finals
Ranking of second-placed teams
Group B - Group Stage
MP W L SW SPS SPA SPD Pts
1 Monza (W) 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
2 SC Prometey Dnipro 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
3 CS Volei Alba-Blaj 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
4 Volero Le Cannet (W) 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
Play Offs Quarter-finals
Ranking of second-placed teams
Group C - Group Stage
MP W L SW SPS SPA SPD Pts
1 Crvena Zvezda (W) 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
2 Igor Gorgonzola Novara 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
3 SC Potsdam (W) 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
4 Vakifbank Stambul 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
Play Offs Quarter-finals
Ranking of second-placed teams
Group D - Group Stage
MP W L SW SPS SPA SPD Pts
1 ŁKS Commercecon Łódź 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
2 Fenerbahce Grundig Stambul 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
3 Allianz MTV Stuttgart 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
4 Tenerife (W) 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
Play Offs Quarter-finals
Ranking of second-placed teams
Group E - Group Stage
MP W L SW SPS SPA SPD Pts
1 CSM Targoviste (W) 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
2 Chemik Police 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
3 Eczacibasi Vitra Stambul 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
4 Maritza Plovdiv 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
Play Offs Quarter-finals
Ranking of second-placed teams

RECENT DISCUSSIONS

BBC Sport Web
Nice
05.12.2022 / ~Paul18l71717 /
World Cup 2022
Hi
05.12.2022 / ~Wan /
Netherlands - USA
Netherlands
03.12.2022 / ~Odi /
Csport.tv
football
28.11.2022 / ~libbe /
Wales - Iran
Please
25.11.2022 / ~Zef /