LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS
INFORMATIONS RESULTS/TABLES

ŽOK Ub - A. Carraro Imoco Conegliano live - Volleyball

Date:02.02.2022, 17:00 GMT
Meeting place: Sports Hall UB
Discipline:

Volleyball

WHO DO YOU SUPPORT?

ŽOK Ub
A. Carraro Imoco Conegliano
total number of votes:
The match between ŽOK Ub and A. Carraro Imoco Conegliano will take place on 02.02.2022 at 16:00. Sports Hall UB will serve as the site of this exciting event. The match is part of Women's Champions League in Volleyball. It will be broadcasted live on Arena Sport 3, Arena Sport 2, Arena Sport 2P. Internet broadcast is available at Eurosport Player Italy, EuroVolleyTV, . If you’re aware of any broadcasts, please share in the comments below.
More ›

ŽOK Ub - A. Carraro Imoco Conegliano - Volleyball - WATCH ONLINE

Country Channel
Italy Eurosport Player Italy SEE DETAILSzobacz
Worldwide EuroVolleyTV SEE DETAILSzobacz

ŽOK Ub - A. Carraro Imoco Conegliano - Volleyball - WATCH ON TV

Country Channel
Bosnia and Herzegovina Arena Sport 3 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Croatia Arena Sport 2 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Serbia Arena Sport 2P SEE DETAILSzobacz

A. Carraro Imoco Conegliano - ŽOK Ub - Volleyball - live

COMMENTS - ŽOK Ub - A. Carraro Imoco Conegliano live

Before ŽOK Ub - A. Carraro Imoco Conegliano live - Volleyball took place:

Volleyball - Women's Champions League
Group A - Group Stage
MP W L SW SPS SPA SPD Pts
1 ASPTT Mulhouse VB 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
2 Developres SkyRes Rzeszów 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
3 Imoco Volley Conegliano 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
4 Winner Qual. 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
Play Offs Quarter-finals
Ranking of second-placed teams
Group B - Group Stage
MP W L SW SPS SPA SPD Pts
1 Monza (W) 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
2 SC Prometey Dnipro 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
3 CS Volei Alba-Blaj 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
4 Volero Le Cannet (W) 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
Play Offs Quarter-finals
Ranking of second-placed teams
Group C - Group Stage
MP W L SW SPS SPA SPD Pts
1 Igor Gorgonzola Novara 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
2 SC Potsdam (W) 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
3 Vakifbank Stambul 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
4 Winner Qual. 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
Play Offs Quarter-finals
Ranking of second-placed teams
Group D - Group Stage
MP W L SW SPS SPA SPD Pts
1 ŁKS Commercecon Łódź 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
2 Fenerbahce Grundig Stambul 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
3 Allianz MTV Stuttgart 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
4 Winner Qual. 3 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
Play Offs Quarter-finals
Ranking of second-placed teams
Group E - Group Stage
MP W L SW SPS SPA SPD Pts
1 CSM Targoviste (W) 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
2 Chemik Police 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
3 Eczacibasi Vitra Stambul 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
4 Maritza PLOVDIV 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
Play Offs Quarter-finals
Ranking of second-placed teams

RECENT DISCUSSIONS

Netherlands - Cameroon
Ned
25.09.2022 / ~Hh /
Stan Sport
Yes
24.09.2022 / ~Nick /
EPT 1
Ji haa
10.09.2022 / ~Jorma /
RTS 2
tekma
07.09.2022 / ~tekmatekma /
Star+
jejeje
06.09.2022 / ~greddike /