LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS
INFORMATIONS RESULTS/TABLES

Grupa Azoty Chemik Police - ŽOK Ub live - Volleyball

Date:20.01.2022, 17:00 GMT
Meeting place: Netto Arena Szczecin
Discipline:

Volleyball

WHO DO YOU SUPPORT?

Grupa Azoty Chemik Police
ŽOK Ub
total number of votes:
The match between Grupa Azoty Chemik Police and ŽOK Ub will take place on 20.01.2022 at 16:00. Netto Arena Szczecin will serve as the site of this exciting event. The match is part of Women's Champions League in Volleyball. It will be broadcasted live on Arena Sport 2, Polsat Sport, Arena Sport 1. Internet broadcast is available at Polsat Box Go, EuroVolleyTV, . If you’re aware of any broadcasts, please share in the comments below.
More ›

Grupa Azoty Chemik Police - ŽOK Ub - Volleyball - WATCH ONLINE

Country Channel
Poland Polsat Box Go SEE DETAILSzobacz
Worldwide EuroVolleyTV SEE DETAILSzobacz

Grupa Azoty Chemik Police - ŽOK Ub - Volleyball - WATCH ON TV

Country Channel
Croatia Arena Sport 2 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Poland Polsat Sport SEE DETAILSzobacz
Serbia Arena Sport 1 SEE DETAILSzobacz

ŽOK Ub - Grupa Azoty Chemik Police - Volleyball - live

COMMENTS - Grupa Azoty Chemik Police - ŽOK Ub live

Before Grupa Azoty Chemik Police - ŽOK Ub live - Volleyball took place:

Volleyball - Women's Champions League
Group A - Group Stage
MP W L SW SPS SPA SPD Pts
1 ASPTT Mulhouse VB 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
2 Developres SkyRes Rzeszów 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
3 Imoco Volley Conegliano 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
4 Winner Qual. 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
Play Offs Quarter-finals
Ranking of second-placed teams
Group B - Group Stage
MP W L SW SPS SPA SPD Pts
1 Monza (W) 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
2 SC Prometey Dnipro 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
3 CS Volei Alba-Blaj 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
4 Volero Le Cannet (W) 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
Play Offs Quarter-finals
Ranking of second-placed teams
Group C - Group Stage
MP W L SW SPS SPA SPD Pts
1 Igor Gorgonzola Novara 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
2 SC Potsdam (W) 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
3 Vakifbank Stambul 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
4 Winner Qual. 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
Play Offs Quarter-finals
Ranking of second-placed teams
Group D - Group Stage
MP W L SW SPS SPA SPD Pts
1 ŁKS Commercecon Łódź 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
2 Fenerbahce Grundig Stambul 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
3 Allianz MTV Stuttgart 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
4 Winner Qual. 3 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
Play Offs Quarter-finals
Ranking of second-placed teams
Group E - Group Stage
MP W L SW SPS SPA SPD Pts
1 CSM Targoviste (W) 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
2 Chemik Police 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
3 Eczacibasi Vitra Stambul 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
4 Maritza PLOVDIV 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
Play Offs Quarter-finals
Ranking of second-placed teams

RECENT DISCUSSIONS

Netherlands - Cameroon
Ned
25.09.2022 / ~Hh /
Stan Sport
Yes
24.09.2022 / ~Nick /
EPT 1
Ji haa
10.09.2022 / ~Jorma /
RTS 2
tekma
07.09.2022 / ~tekmatekma /
Star+
jejeje
06.09.2022 / ~greddike /