LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS
INFORMATIONS RESULTS/TABLES

A. Carraro Imoco Conegliano - Igor Gorgonzola Novara live

Date:23.03.2021, 19:30 GMT
Meeting place: PalaVerde
Discipline: Volleyball

WHO DO YOU SUPPORT?

A. Carraro Imoco Conegliano
Igor Gorgonzola Novara
total number of votes:
The match between A. Carraro Imoco Conegliano and Igor Gorgonzola Novara will take place on 23.03.2021 at 18:30. PalaVerde will serve as the site of this exciting event. The match is part of Women's Champions League in Volleyball. It will be broadcasted live on Arena Sport 1, Arena Sport 5, Cytavision Sports 5, Cosmote Sport 7 HD, Sky Sport Uno, Sky Sport Arena, Rai Sport + HD, Rai Sport, Polsat Sport, Arena Sport 2, S Sport 2. Internet broadcast is available at Sky Go Italia, RAI Play, NOW TV, Ipla.tv, S Sport +, EuroVolleyTV, . If you’re aware of any broadcasts, please share in the comments below.
More ›

Igor Gorgonzola Novara - A. Carraro Imoco Conegliano live

COMMENTS - A. Carraro Imoco Conegliano - Igor Gorgonzola Novara live

Volleyball - Women's Champions League
Group A - Group Stage
MP W L SW SPS SPA SPD Pts
1 Lok. Kaliningrad (W) 1 1 0 3:0 75 63 12 3
2 Developres (W) 1 1 0 3:2 106 84 22 2
3 Dresdner SC (W) 1 0 1 2:3 84 106 -22 1
4 Prometey (W) 1 0 1 0:3 63 75 -12 0
Play Offs Quarter-finals
Ranking of second-placed teams
Group B - Group Stage
MP W L SW SPS SPA SPD Pts
1 ASPTT Mulhouse (W) 1 1 0 3:1 98 72 26 3
2 VakifBank (W) 1 1 0 3:1 98 85 13 3
3 Monza (W) 1 0 1 1:3 85 98 -13 0
4 LP Viesti (W) 1 0 1 1:3 72 98 -26 0
Play Offs Quarter-finals
Ranking of second-placed teams
Group C - Group Stage
MP W L SW SPS SPA SPD Pts
1 Dinamo Moscow (W) 1 1 0 3:0 75 58 17 3
2 Novara (W) 1 1 0 3:0 76 67 9 3
3 THY (W) 1 0 1 0:3 67 76 -9 0
4 VK Dukla Liberec (W) 1 0 1 0:3 58 75 -17 0
Play Offs Quarter-finals
Ranking of second-placed teams
Group D - Group Stage
MP W L SW SPS SPA SPD Pts
1 Beziers Volley (W) 1 1 0 3:0 75 57 18 3
2 Fenerbahce (W) 1 1 0 3:2 102 95 7 2
3 Dinamo Kazan (W) 1 0 1 2:3 95 102 -7 1
4 Maritza Plovdiv (W) 1 0 1 0:3 57 75 -18 0
Play Offs Quarter-finals
Ranking of second-placed teams
Group E - Group Stage
MP W L SW SPS SPA SPD Pts
1 Chemik Police (W) 1 1 0 3:0 75 38 37 3
2 Imoco Conegliano (W) 1 1 0 3:0 77 49 28 3
3 ZOK Ub (W) 1 0 1 0:3 49 77 -28 0
4 Nyiregyhaza (W) 1 0 1 0:3 38 75 -37 0
Play Offs Quarter-finals
Ranking of second-placed teams

RECENT DISCUSSIONS

Dallas Mavericks - Los Angeles Clippers
cmon
24.11.2021 / ~joeee /
UFC Arabia
Nice
16.11.2021 / ~Murad /
Pakistan - Australia
Hi
11.11.2021 / ~Bills /
Saul Alvarez - Caleb Plant
Let me in
07.11.2021 / ~Ninja /
Kamaru Usman - Colby Covington
Aiiaia
07.11.2021 / ~Dost /