LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS

Ipla.tv live

Channel information:

Country: Poland
Language: polish
TV program: see online
Website: https://www.ipla.tv/start

WATCH ONLINE

Website Cost Country Registration required Link
Ipla.tv paid Poland yes

ONLINE BROADCASTS - NEXT DAYS

26.01 17:00 Lindemans Aalst - Fenerbahçe HDI Istanbul (Volleyball,Champions League)
Volleyball,Champions League
26.0118:00
26.01 17:00 Fenerbahçe Opet Istanbul - VB Nantes (Volleyball,Women's Champions League)
Volleyball,Women's Champions League
26.0118:00
26.01 19:00 AFC Bournemouth - Crawley Town (Football,FA Cup)
Football,FA Cup
26.0120:00
26.01 19:30 PGE Skra Bełchatów - Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle (Volleyball,Champions League)
Volleyball,Champions League
26.0120:30
26.01 19:30 Calcit Volley Kamnik - A. Carraro Imoco Conegliano (Volleyball,Women's Champions League)
Volleyball,Women's Champions League
26.0120:30
26.01 21:15 Boavista FC - Sporting CP (Football,Primeira Liga)
Football,Primeira Liga
26.0122:15
27.01 17:00 Lindemans Aalst - PGE Skra Bełchatów (Volleyball,Champions League)
Volleyball,Champions League
27.0118:00
27.01 17:00 Fenerbahçe Opet Istanbul - Calcit Volley Kamnik (Volleyball,Women's Champions League)
Volleyball,Women's Champions League
27.0118:00
27.01 19:30 Fenerbahçe HDI Istanbul - Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle (Volleyball,Champions League)
Volleyball,Champions League
27.0120:30
27.01 19:30 VB Nantes - A. Carraro Imoco Conegliano (Volleyball,Women's Champions League)
Volleyball,Women's Champions League
27.0120:30
28.01 17:00 Fenerbahçe HDI Istanbul - PGE Skra Bełchatów (Volleyball,Champions League)
Volleyball,Champions League
28.0118:00
28.01 17:00 VB Nantes - Calcit Volley Kamnik (Volleyball,Women's Champions League)
Volleyball,Women's Champions League
28.0118:00
28.01 19:30 Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle - Lindemans Aalst (Volleyball,Champions League)
Volleyball,Champions League
28.0120:30
28.01 19:30 A. Carraro Imoco Conegliano - Fenerbahçe Opet Istanbul (Volleyball,Women's Champions League)
Volleyball,Women's Champions League
28.0120:30
30.01 19:00 Szymon Kołecki - Martin Zawada (MMA,KSW)
MMA,KSW
30.0120:00

PREVIOUS ONLINE BROADCASTS

24.01 20:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Olympique Lyon (Football,Ligue 1)
Football,Ligue 1
24.0121:00
24.01 20:00 Everton FC - Sheffield Wednesday (Football,FA Cup)
Football,FA Cup
24.0121:00
24.01 19:45 Parma Calcio 1913 - UC Sampdoria (Football,Serie A)
Football,Serie A
24.0120:45
24.01 17:00 Leo Shoes Modena - Sir Safety Conad Perugia (Volleyball,Serie A1)
Volleyball,Serie A1
24.0118:00
24.01 17:00 TSG Hoffenheim - FC Köln (Football,Bundesliga)
Football,Bundesliga
24.0118:00
24.01 17:00 S.S. Lazio - US Sassuolo (Football,Serie A)
Football,Serie A
24.0118:00
24.01 17:00 Manchester United - Liverpool FC (Football,FA Cup)
Football,FA Cup
24.0118:00
24.01 14:30 Schalke 04 Gelsenkirchen - Bayern Munich (Football,Bundesliga)
Football,Bundesliga
24.0115:30
24.01 14:30 Brentford - Leicester City (Football,FA Cup)
Football,FA Cup
24.0115:30
24.01 14:00 Hellas Verona - SSC Napoli (Football,Serie A)
Football,Serie A
24.0115:00

COMMENTS

Football - Premier League
Regular Season
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Manchester United 19 12 4 3 36:25 40
2 Manchester City 18 11 5 2 31:13 38
3 Leicester City 19 12 2 5 35:21 38
4 Liverpool 19 9 7 3 37:22 34
5 Tottenham Hotspur 18 9 6 3 33:17 33
6 Everton 17 10 2 5 28:21 32
7 West Ham United 19 9 5 5 27:22 32
8 Aston Villa 17 9 2 6 31:18 29
9 Chelsea 19 8 5 6 33:23 29
10 Southampton 18 8 5 5 26:21 29
11 Arsenal 19 8 3 8 23:19 27
12 Leeds United 18 7 2 9 30:34 23
13 Crystal Palace 19 6 5 8 22:33 23
14 Wolverhampton 19 6 4 9 21:29 22
15 Burnley 18 5 4 9 10:22 19
16 Newcastle United 19 5 4 10 18:32 19
17 Brighton 19 3 8 8 22:29 17
18 Fulham 18 2 6 10 15:27 12
19 West Bromwich Albion 19 2 5 12 15:43 11
20 Sheffield United 19 1 2 16 10:32 5
Champions League
Europa League
Relegation