LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS
INFORMATIONS RESULTS/TABLES

Igor Gorgonzola Novara - Fenerbahçe Opet Istanbul live

Date:03.03.2021, 18:00 GMT
Meeting place: Pala Igor Gorgonzola
Discipline: Volleyball

WHO DO YOU SUPPORT?

Igor Gorgonzola Novara
Fenerbahçe Opet Istanbul
total number of votes:
The match between Igor Gorgonzola Novara and Fenerbahçe Opet Istanbul will take place on 03.03.2021 at 17:00. Pala Igor Gorgonzola will serve as the site of this exciting event. The match is part of Women's Champions League in Volleyball. It will be broadcasted live on Sky Sport Uno, Polsat Sport News, S Sport 2. Internet broadcast is available at NOW TV, Sky Go Italia, Ipla.tv, S Sport +, EuroVolleyTV, . If you’re aware of any broadcasts, please share in the comments below.
More ›

WATCH ONLINE

Country Channel
Italy NOW TV SEE DETAILSzobacz
Sky Go Italia SEE DETAILSzobacz
Poland Ipla.tv SEE DETAILSzobacz
Turkey S Sport + SEE DETAILSzobacz
Worldwide EuroVolleyTV SEE DETAILSzobacz

WATCH ON TV

Country Channel
Italy Sky Sport Uno SEE DETAILSzobacz
Poland Polsat Sport News SEE DETAILSzobacz
Turkey S Sport 2 SEE DETAILSzobacz

Fenerbahçe Opet Istanbul - Igor Gorgonzola Novara live

COMMENTS - Igor Gorgonzola Novara - Fenerbahçe Opet Istanbul live

Volleyball - Women's Champions League
Group A - Group Stage
MP W L SW SPS SPA SPD Pts
1 Lok. Kaliningrad (W) 1 1 0 3:0 75 63 12 3
2 Developres (W) 1 1 0 3:2 106 84 22 2
3 Dresdner SC (W) 1 0 1 2:3 84 106 -22 1
4 Prometey (W) 1 0 1 0:3 63 75 -12 0
Play Offs Quarter-finals
Ranking of second-placed teams
Group B - Group Stage
MP W L SW SPS SPA SPD Pts
1 ASPTT Mulhouse (W) 1 1 0 3:1 98 72 26 3
2 VakifBank (W) 1 1 0 3:1 98 85 13 3
3 Monza (W) 1 0 1 1:3 85 98 -13 0
4 LP Viesti (W) 1 0 1 1:3 72 98 -26 0
Play Offs Quarter-finals
Ranking of second-placed teams
Group C - Group Stage
MP W L SW SPS SPA SPD Pts
1 Dinamo Moscow (W) 1 1 0 3:0 75 58 17 3
2 Novara (W) 1 1 0 3:0 76 67 9 3
3 THY (W) 1 0 1 0:3 67 76 -9 0
4 VK Dukla Liberec (W) 1 0 1 0:3 58 75 -17 0
Play Offs Quarter-finals
Ranking of second-placed teams
Group D - Group Stage
MP W L SW SPS SPA SPD Pts
1 Beziers Volley (W) 1 1 0 3:0 75 57 18 3
2 Fenerbahce (W) 1 1 0 3:2 102 95 7 2
3 Dinamo Kazan (W) 1 0 1 2:3 95 102 -7 1
4 Maritza Plovdiv (W) 1 0 1 0:3 57 75 -18 0
Play Offs Quarter-finals
Ranking of second-placed teams
Group E - Group Stage
MP W L SW SPS SPA SPD Pts
1 Chemik Police (W) 1 1 0 3:0 75 38 37 3
2 Imoco Conegliano (W) 1 1 0 3:0 77 49 28 3
3 ZOK Ub (W) 1 0 1 0:3 49 77 -28 0
4 Nyiregyhaza (W) 1 0 1 0:3 38 75 -37 0
Play Offs Quarter-finals
Ranking of second-placed teams

RECENT DISCUSSIONS

Dallas Mavericks - Los Angeles Clippers
cmon
24.11.2021 / ~joeee /
UFC Arabia
Nice
16.11.2021 / ~Murad /
Pakistan - Australia
Hi
11.11.2021 / ~Bills /
Saul Alvarez - Caleb Plant
Let me in
07.11.2021 / ~Ninja /
Kamaru Usman - Colby Covington
Aiiaia
07.11.2021 / ~Dost /