LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS
INFORMATIONS RESULTS/TABLES

UEFA Nations League Draw live - Football

Date:25.01.2023, 10:00 GMT
Meeting place: Nyon
Discipline:

Football

UEFA Nations League Draw will take place on 25.01.2023 at 09:00. Nyon will serve as the site of this exciting event. The match is part of: UEFA Nations League in Football. It will be broadcasted live on Sportklub 1 Croatia, C More MAX HD, Sport 1, Ziggo Sport Voetbal, Digi Sport 3, Okko Sport, Sportklub 1, SuperSport MáXimo 1, SuperSport Premier League, Teledeporte, Fox Sports 2. Internet broadcast is available at DStv Now, Sony LIV, DAZN, Viaplay Estonia, C More Suomi, Viaplay Iceland, Viaplay Latvia, Viaplay Lithuania, RTVE.es, fuboTV España, Viaplay Sweden, Foxsports.com, UEFA.com, UEFA TV, . If you're aware of any broadcasts, please share in the comments below.
More ›

COMMENTS - UEFA Nations League Draw live

Before UEFA Nations League Draw live - Football took place:

Football - UEFA Nations League
Group 1 - League A
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Croatia 6 4 1 1 8:6 13
2 Denmark 6 4 0 2 9:5 12
3 France 6 1 2 3 5:7 5
4 Austria 6 1 1 4 6:10 4
Play Offs
Relegation
Group 2 - League A
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Spain 6 3 2 1 8:5 11
2 Portugal 6 3 1 2 11:3 10
3 Switzerland 6 3 0 3 6:9 9
4 Czech Republic 6 1 1 4 5:13 4
Play Offs
Relegation
Group 3 - League A
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Italy 6 3 2 1 8:7 11
2 Hungary 6 3 1 2 8:5 10
3 Germany 6 1 4 1 11:9 7
4 England 6 0 3 3 4:10 3
Play Offs
Relegation
Group 4 - League A
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Netherlands 6 5 1 0 14:6 16
2 Belgium 6 3 1 2 11:8 10
3 Poland 6 2 1 3 6:12 7
4 Wales 6 0 1 5 6:11 1
Play Offs
Relegation
Group 1 - League B
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Scotland 6 4 1 1 11:5 13
2 Ukraine 6 3 2 1 10:4 11
3 Ireland 6 2 1 3 8:7 7
4 Armenia 6 1 0 5 4:17 3
Promotion
Relegation
Group 2 - League B
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Israel 4 2 2 0 8:6 8
2 Iceland 4 0 4 0 6:6 4
3 Albania 4 0 2 2 4:6 2
4 Russia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Promotion
Relegation
Group 3 - League B
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Bosnia and Herzegovina 6 3 2 1 8:8 11
2 Finland 6 2 2 2 8:6 8
3 Montenegro 6 2 1 3 6:6 7
4 Romania 6 2 1 3 6:8 7
Promotion
Relegation
Group 4 - League B
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Serbia 6 4 1 1 13:5 13
2 Norway 6 3 1 2 7:7 10
3 Slovenia 6 1 3 2 6:10 6
4 Sweden 6 1 1 4 7:11 4
Promotion
Relegation
Group 1 - League C
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Turkey 6 4 1 1 18:5 13
2 Luxembourg 6 3 2 1 9:7 11
3 Faroe Islands 6 2 2 2 7:10 8
4 Lithuania 6 0 1 5 2:14 1
Promotion
Relegation
Group 2 - League C
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Greece 6 5 0 1 10:2 15
2 Kosovo 6 3 0 3 11:8 9
3 Northern Ireland 6 1 2 3 7:10 5
4 Cyprus 6 1 2 3 4:12 5
Promotion
Relegation
Group 3 - League C
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Kazakhstan 6 4 1 1 8:6 13
2 Azerbaijan 6 3 1 2 7:4 10
3 Slovakia 6 2 1 3 5:6 7
4 Belarus 6 0 3 3 3:7 3
Promotion
Relegation
Group 4 - League C
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Georgia 6 5 1 0 16:3 16
2 Bulgaria 6 2 3 1 10:8 9
3 North Macedonia 6 2 1 3 7:7 7
4 Gibraltar 6 0 1 5 3:18 1
Promotion
Relegation
Group 1 - League D
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Latvia 6 4 1 1 12:5 13
2 Moldova 6 4 1 1 10:6 13
3 Andorra 6 2 2 2 6:7 8
4 Liechtenstein 6 0 0 6 1:11 0
Promotion
Group 2 - League D
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Estonia 4 4 0 0 10:2 12
2 Malta 4 2 0 2 5:4 6
3 San Marino 4 0 0 4 0:9 0
Promotion
Scorers Football - UEFA Nations League
League A
Goals GPM
1 Memphis Depay Netherlands 3 0.75
2 Michy Batshuayi Belgium 3 0.50
3 Alvaro Morata Spain 2 0.40
4 Andreas Cornelius Denmark 2 0.50
5 Andreas Olsen Denmark 2 0.33
6 Breel Embolo Switzerland 2 0.33
7 Brennan Johnson Wales 2 0.40
8 Cody Gakpo Netherlands 2 0.40
9 Cristiano Ronaldo Portugal 2 0.40
10 Denzel Dumfries Netherlands 2 0.40
11 Diogo Dalot Portugal 2 2.00
12 Giacomo Raspadori Italy 2 0.40
13 Harry Kane England 2 0.33
14 Ilkay Gundogan Germany 2 0.33
15 Jan Kuchta Czech Republic 2 0.33
16 Joao Cancelo Portugal 2 0.40
17 Jonas Hofmann Germany 2 0.33
18 Joshua Kimmich Germany 2 0.33
19 Kai Havertz Germany 2 0.40
20 Karol Swiderski Poland 2 1.00
21 Kevin De Bruyne Belgium 2 0.40
22 Kylian Mbappe France 2 0.40
23 Leandro Trossard Belgium 2 0.33
24 Lorenzo Pellegrini Italy 2 0.67
25 Luka Modric Croatia 2 0.33
26 Pablo Sarabia Spain 2 0.33
27 Roland Sallai Hungary 2 0.50
28 Steven Bergwijn Netherlands 2 0.33
29 Timo Werner Germany 2 0.33
30 Zsolt Nagy Hungary 2 0.50
League B
Goals GPM
1 Aleksandar Mitrovic Serbia 6 1.20
2 Erling Haaland Norway 6 1.00
3 Stefan Mugosa Montenegro 4 0.80
4 Artem Dovbyk Ukraine 3 0.60
5 Benjamin Sesko Slovenia 3 0.50
6 Edin Dzeko Bosnia-Herzegovina 3 0.50
7 Emil Forsberg Sweden 3 0.50
8 Teemu Pukki Finland 3 0.50
9 Benjamin Kallman Finland 2 0.40
10 Eduard Spertsyan Armenia 2 0.50
11 George Puscas Romania 2 0.40
12 Joel Pohjanpalo Finland 2 0.40
13 John Egan Ireland 2 0.40
14 John McGinn Scotland 2 0.33
15 Jon Thorsteinsson Iceland 2 0.50
16 Luka Jovic Serbia 2 0.33
17 Lyndon Dykes Scotland 2 0.67
18 Manor Solomon Israel 2 0.67
19 Michael Obafemi Ireland 2 0.40
20 Shon Weissman Israel 2 0.50
21 Smail Prevljak Bosnia-Herzegovina 2 0.50
22 Stuart Armstrong Scotland 2 0.33
23 Thorir J. Helgason Iceland 2 0.50
League C
Goals GPM
1 K. Kvaratskhelia Georgia 5 0.83
2 Vedat Muriqi Kosovo 5 0.83
3 Gerson Rodrigues Luxembourg 4 0.67
4 Serdar Dursun Turkey 4 0.67
5 Abat Aymbetov Kazakhstan 3 0.50
6 Anastasios Bakasetas Greece 3 0.50
7 Danel Sinani Luxembourg 3 0.50
8 Kiril Despodov Bulgaria 3 0.60
9 Andronikos Kakoullis Cyprus 2 0.40
10 Budu Zivzivadze Georgia 2 0.40
11 Cengiz Under Turkey 2 0.40
12 Dogukan Sinik Turkey 2 0.50
13 Enis Bardhi North Macedonia 2 0.33
14 Hakan Calhanoglu Turkey 2 0.50
15 Halil Dervisoglu Turkey 2 0.40
16 Iliyan Stefanov Bulgaria 2 0.40
17 Jakup Andreasen Faroe Islands 2 0.40
18 Joannes Bjartalio Faroe Islands 2 0.50
19 Petros Mantalos Greece 2 0.40
20 Shayne Lavery Northern Ireland 2 0.33
21 Valeri Qazaishvili Georgia 2 0.40
22 Viljormur Davidsen Faroe Islands 2 0.33
League D
Goals GPM
1 V. Gutkovskis Latvia 5 0.83
2 Henri Anier Estonia 4 1.00
3 Ion Nicolaescu Moldova 4 0.67
4 Janis Ikaunieks Latvia 4 0.67
5 Albert Rosas Andorra 2 0.33
6 Rauno Sappinen Estonia 2 1.00
7 Roberts Uldrikis Latvia 2 0.50
8 Victor Stina Moldova 2 0.67
9 Arturs Zjuzins Latvia 1 0.33
10 Ioan-Calin Revenco Moldova 1 0.20
11 Jan Busuttil Malta 1 1.00
12 Jesus Rubio Andorra 1 0.25
13 Joan Cervos Andorra 1 0.17
14 Joonas Tamm Estonia 1 0.25
15 Jordi Alaez Andorra 1 0.25
16 Konstantin Vassiljev Estonia 1 0.25
17 Livio Meier Liechtenstein 1 0.20
18 Marcio Vieira Andorra 1 0.17
19 Matthew Guillaumier Malta 1 0.25
20 Mihail Caimacov Moldova 1 0.25
21 Nichita Motpan Moldova 1 0.25
22 Robert Kirss Estonia 1 0.33
23 Taijo Teniste Estonia 1 0.25
24 Teddy Teuma Malta 1 0.33
25 Vadim Bolohan Moldova 1 0.20
26 Zach Muscat Malta 1 0.33

RECENT DISCUSSIONS

Cricket
can't wait to watch the last bit
01.02.2023 / ~Joe /
FC Arouca - Portimonense SC
Football
20.01.2023 / ~Linnea /
Manchester United - Burnley FC
good luck
21.12.2022 / ~tj /
Argentina - France
Vamos
18.12.2022 / ~sulton /
BBC Radio 5 Live
great app
14.12.2022 / ~Jack /