LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS

CANAL+ online live

Channel information:

Country: Poland
Language: polish
TV program: see online
Website: https://www.canalplus.com/pl/

ONLINE BROADCASTS - NEXT DAYS

01.07 16:00 Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów - ZOOleszcz GKM Grudziądz (Speedway,PGE Ekstraliga)
Speedway,PGE Ekstraliga
01.0718:00
01.07 18:30 Betard Sparta Wrocław - zielona-energia.com Włókniarz Częstochowa (Speedway,PGE Ekstraliga)
Speedway,PGE Ekstraliga
01.0720:30
03.07 14:30 Motor Lublin - For Nature Solutions Apator Toruń (Speedway,PGE Ekstraliga)
Speedway,PGE Ekstraliga
03.0716:30
03.07 17:15 Arged Malesa Ostrów Wielkopolski - FOGO Unia Leszno (Speedway,PGE Ekstraliga)
Speedway,PGE Ekstraliga
03.0719:15

PREVIOUS ONLINE BROADCASTS

26.06 17:15 zielona-energia.com Włókniarz Częstochowa - Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów (Speedway,PGE Ekstraliga)
Speedway,PGE Ekstraliga
26.0619:15
26.06 14:30 FOGO Unia Leszno - Motor Lublin (Speedway,PGE Ekstraliga)
Speedway,PGE Ekstraliga
26.0616:30
25.06 11:30 Rothesay International Eastbourne (final) (Tennis,WTA)
Tennis,WTA
25.0613:30
24.06 18:30 For Nature Solutions Apator Toruń - ZOOleszcz GKM Grudziądz (Speedway,PGE Ekstraliga)
Speedway,PGE Ekstraliga
24.0620:30
24.06 16:00 Arged Malesa Ostrów Wielkopolski - Betard Sparta Wrocław (Speedway,PGE Ekstraliga)
Speedway,PGE Ekstraliga
24.0618:00
24.06 10:00 Rothesay International Eastbourne (Tennis,WTA)
Tennis,WTA
24.0612:00
23.06 10:00 Rothesay International Eastbourne (Tennis,WTA)
Tennis,WTA
23.0612:00
22.06 10:00 Rothesay International Eastbourne (Tennis,WTA)
Tennis,WTA
22.0612:00
21.06 10:00 Rothesay International Eastbourne (Tennis,WTA)
Tennis,WTA
21.0612:00
20.06 10:00 Rothesay International Eastbourne (Tennis,WTA)
Tennis,WTA
20.0612:00
COMMENTS
Football - Premier League
Regular Season
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Aston Villa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Bournemouth 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Brentford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Brighton & Hove Albion 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Chelsea London 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Crystal Palace 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 Everton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
9 Fulham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
10 Leeds United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
11 Leicester City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
12 Liverpool FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
13 Manchester City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
14 Manchester United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
15 Newcastle United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
16 Nottingham Forest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Southampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
18 Tottenham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
19 West Ham United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
20 Wolverhampton Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Champions League
Europa League
Relegation