LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS
INFORMATIONS RESULTS/TABLES

CA River Plate - San Lorenzo de Almagro live

Date:17.10.2021, 23:15 GMT
Meeting place: Estadio Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti
Discipline: Football

WHO DO YOU SUPPORT?

CA River Plate
San Lorenzo de Almagro
total number of votes:
The match between CA River Plate and San Lorenzo de Almagro will take place on 17.10.2021 at 21:15. Estadio Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti will serve as the site of this exciting event. The match is part of Liga Profesional de Fútbol in Football. It will be broadcasted live on TNT Sports, Arena Sport 2, FOX Sports 1 Brasil, Arena Sport 1, Sport TV1, TyC Sports Internacional, Futbol 3. Internet broadcast is available at Fox Play Brasil, Star+ Brasil, Sport TV Multiscreen, PrendeTV, Paramount+, OLL.tv, AFA Play, . If you’re aware of any broadcasts, please share in the comments below.
More ›

San Lorenzo de Almagro - CA River Plate live

COMMENTS - CA River Plate - San Lorenzo de Almagro live

Football - Liga Profesional de Fútbol
Group A - Losers Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Rosario Central 5 3 1 1 10:4 10
2 Lanus 5 2 2 1 6:5 8
3 Defensa y Justicia 5 2 2 1 10:10 8
4 Union Santa Fe 5 2 1 2 9:8 7
5 Aldosivi 5 1 1 3 7:10 4
6 Patronato 5 1 1 3 4:9 4
Final
Group B - Losers Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Velez Sarsfield 5 4 0 1 10:6 12
2 Newell's Old Boys 5 3 0 2 8:5 9
3 Racing Club 5 2 2 1 13:7 8
4 Central Cordoba SdE 5 1 2 2 6:9 5
5 Estudiantes La Plata 5 1 1 3 5:7 4
6 Godoy Cruz 5 1 1 3 5:13 4
Final
Group A - Winners Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Boca Juniors 5 2 3 0 10:6 9
2 River Plate 5 2 2 1 8:7 8
3 Argentinos Juniors 5 2 2 1 5:5 8
4 Arsenal Sarandi 5 2 1 2 7:7 7
5 Independiente 5 2 0 3 10:9 6
6 Huracan 5 1 0 4 4:10 3
Final
Group B - Winners Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Banfield 5 4 0 1 12:6 12
2 Talleres Cordoba 5 3 2 0 10:6 11
3 Gimnasia La Plata 5 2 1 2 7:6 7
4 Colon Santa Fe 5 1 1 3 6:8 4
5 San Lorenzo 5 1 1 3 7:11 4
6 Atletico Tucuman 5 1 1 3 3:8 4
Final
Group 1 - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Atletico Tucuman 6 6 0 0 19:8 18
2 Arsenal Sarandi 6 2 1 3 8:8 7
3 Union Santa Fe 6 2 1 3 9:11 7
4 Racing Club 6 1 0 5 2:11 3
Second stage
Group 2 - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Colon Santa Fe 6 4 1 1 11:3 13
2 Independiente 6 3 3 0 5:2 12
3 Central Cordoba SdE 6 1 2 3 5:9 5
4 Defensa y Justicia 6 0 2 4 4:11 2
Second stage
Group 3 - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 River Plate 6 5 0 1 11:5 15
2 Banfield 6 3 2 1 9:6 11
3 Rosario Central 6 2 1 3 7:10 7
4 Godoy Cruz 6 0 1 5 2:8 1
Second stage
Group 4 - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Boca Juniors 6 3 1 2 7:4 10
2 Talleres Cordoba 6 2 3 1 6:4 9
3 Newell's Old Boys 6 2 1 3 9:11 7
4 Lanus 6 2 1 3 8:11 7
Second stage
Group 5 - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 San Lorenzo 6 3 3 0 8:1 12
2 Argentinos Juniors 6 3 1 2 6:4 10
3 Aldosivi 6 2 2 2 4:8 8
4 Estudiantes La Plata 6 0 2 4 0:5 2
Second stage
Group 6 - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Huracan 6 3 2 1 8:6 11
2 Gimnasia La Plata 6 2 3 1 8:5 9
3 Velez Sarsfield 6 2 3 1 6:5 9
4 Patronato 6 0 2 4 1:7 2
Second stage

RECENT DISCUSSIONS

Chelsea FC - Norwich City
ok
23.10.2021 / ~4 /
Golden State Warriors - Los Angeles Lakers
I want to waaatch
20.10.2021 / ~Joyboy /
India - England
Watching live
18.10.2021 / ~HS /
Aspen Ladd - Norma Dumont
Hi
17.10.2021 / ~Metwo /
Atlético Madrid - FC Barcelona
csak a Barca
02.10.2021 / ~FeMiGyuEszPe /