LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS
INFORMATIONS RESULTS/TABLES

CS Emelec - Club Independiente Petrolero live - Football

Date:25.05.2022, 00:30 GMT
Meeting place: Estadio George Capwell
Discipline:

Football

WHO DO YOU SUPPORT?

CS Emelec
Club Independiente Petrolero
total number of votes:
The match between CS Emelec and Club Independiente Petrolero will take place on 24.05.2022 at 22:30. Estadio George Capwell will serve as the site of this exciting event. The match is part of Copa Libertadores in Football. It will be broadcasted live on beIN Sports English 1, ESPN Sur, CONMEBOL TV, beIN SPORTS en Español, FOX Sports Básico. Internet broadcast is available at beIN SPORTS CONNECT Arabia, Star+, Kayo Sports, beIN Sports Connect Australia, beIN SPORTS CONNECT Canada, Mola TV, beIN Sports Connect NZ, beIN SPORTS CONNECT U.S.A., . If you’re aware of any broadcasts, please share in the comments below.
More ›

Club Independiente Petrolero - CS Emelec - Football - live

COMMENTS - CS Emelec - Club Independiente Petrolero live

Before CS Emelec - Club Independiente Petrolero live - Football took place:

Football - Copa Libertadores
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Palmeiras 6 6 0 0 25:3 18
2 CS Emelec 6 2 2 2 14:7 8
3 Deportivo Táchira 6 2 1 3 8:14 7
4 Club Independiente Petrolero 6 0 1 5 3:26 1
Play Offs
Copa Sudamericana
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Club Libertad 6 3 1 2 8:6 10
2 Atlético Paranaense 6 3 1 2 8:7 10
3 The Strongest 6 1 3 2 8:7 6
4 Caracas FC 6 1 3 2 4:8 6
Play Offs
Copa Sudamericana
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Estudiantes de La Plata 6 4 1 1 8:5 13
2 CA Vélez Sarsfield 6 2 2 2 12:11 8
3 Nacional Montevideo 6 2 1 3 7:7 7
4 Red Bull Bragantino 6 1 2 3 5:9 5
Play Offs
Copa Sudamericana
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Atlético Mineiro 6 3 2 1 10:6 11
2 Deportes Tolima 6 3 2 1 10:9 11
3 Independiente Del Valle 6 2 2 2 9:7 8
4 América Mineiro 6 0 2 4 6:13 2
Play Offs
Copa Sudamericana
Group E - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Boca Juniors Buenos Aires 6 3 1 2 5:5 10
2 Corinthians 6 2 3 1 5:4 9
3 Deportivo Cali 6 2 2 2 7:4 8
4 Club Always Ready 6 1 2 3 5:9 5
Play Offs
Copa Sudamericana
Group F - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 River Plate 6 5 1 0 18:3 16
2 Fortaleza EC 6 3 1 2 10:9 10
3 Colo Colo Santiago 6 2 1 3 9:13 7
4 Club Alianza Lima 6 0 1 5 4:16 1
Play Offs
Copa Sudamericana
Group G - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Colón Santa Fe 6 3 1 2 8:8 10
2 Cerro Porteño 6 2 2 2 5:4 8
3 Olimpia Asunción 6 2 2 2 4:4 8
4 CA Peñarol 6 2 1 3 5:6 7
Play Offs
Copa Sudamericana
Group H - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 CR Flamengo 6 5 1 0 15:6 16
2 Talleres Córdoba 6 3 2 1 6:5 11
3 CD Universidad Católica 6 1 1 4 5:10 4
4 Club Sporting Cristal 6 0 2 4 3:8 2
Play Offs
Copa Sudamericana
Scorers Football - Copa Libertadores
Group Stage
Goals GPM
1 Rafael Navarro Palmeiras 7 1.17
2 Julian Alvarez River Plate 6 1.00
3 Raphael Veiga Palmeiras 6 1.50
4 Junior Sornoza Indep. del Valle 5 1.00
5 Sebastian Rodriguez Emelec 5 0.83
6 Anderson Plata Deportes Tolima 4 0.67
7 Juan Lucero Colo Colo 4 0.67
8 Lucas Janson Velez Sarsfield 4 0.67
9 Alejandro Cabeza Emelec 3 0.50
10 Dario Benedetto Boca Juniors 3 0.60
11 Emmanuel Gigliotti Nacional (URU) 3 0.50
12 Enrique Triverio The Strongest 3 0.60
13 Everton Ribeiro Flamengo-RJ 3 0.60
14 Facundo Farias Colon Santa Fe 3 0.50
15 Gabriel Barbosa Flamengo-RJ 3 0.50
16 Gustavo Scarpa Palmeiras 3 0.75
17 Hulk Atletico Mineiro-MG 3 0.50
18 Jhon Vasquez Deportivo Cali 3 0.50
19 Joao Rojas Emelec 3 0.60
20 Moises Fortaleza-CE 3 0.50
21 Pedro Flamengo-RJ 3 0.50
22 Rony Palmeiras 3 0.60
23 Silvio Romero Fortaleza-CE 3 0.60
24 Ytalo Red Bull Bragantino 3 0.50
Qualification
Goals GPM
1 Chico Bolivar 3 0.75
2 Fernando Cardozo Olimpia Asuncion 3 0.50
3 German Cano Fluminense 3 0.75
4 Ismael Diaz Univ. Catolica (ECU) 3 0.75
5 Agustin Rogel Estudiantes La Plata 2 0.50
6 Bruno Savio Bolivar 2 0.50
7 Guillermo Paiva Olimpia Asuncion 2 0.40
8 Jorge Recalde Olimpia Asuncion 2 0.33
9 Jose Sagredo Bolivar 2 0.25
10 Juan Cruz Mascia Plaza Colonia 2 1.00
11 Lucas Di Yorio Everton Vina del Mar 2 0.50
12 Martin Prost The Strongest 2 0.67
13 Rodrigo Amaral The Strongest 2 0.50
14 Wellington Paulista America Mineiro-MG 2 0.50

RECENT DISCUSSIONS

Netherlands - Cameroon
Ned
25.09.2022 / ~Hh /
Stan Sport
Yes
24.09.2022 / ~Nick /
EPT 1
Ji haa
10.09.2022 / ~Jorma /
RTS 2
tekma
07.09.2022 / ~tekmatekma /
Star+
jejeje
06.09.2022 / ~greddike /