LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS
INFORMATIONS RESULTS/TABLES

CA River Plate - SC Internacional live

Date:08.05.2019, 00:30 GMT
Meeting place: Estadio Monumental
Discipline: Football
Game: Copa Libertadores

WHO DO YOU SUPPORT?

CA River Plate
SC Internacional
total number of votes:
The match between CA River Plate and SC Internacional will take place on 07.05.2019 at 22:30. Estadio Monumental will serve as the site of this exciting event. The match is part of Copa Libertadores in Football. It will be broadcasted live on beIN Sports Arabia 11 HD, Fox Sports Cono Sur, beIN Sports 2 Australia, beIN Sports Arabia 5 HD, Arena Sport BIH, FOX Sports 1 Brasil, MAX Sport 4, beIN Sports Canada, beIN SPORTS en Español, Fox Sports 1 Chile, Fox Sports Colombia, Arena Sport 1, beIN SPORTS 2 New Zealand, Fox Sports Peru, Sport TV2, Match TV Game, Match TV Football 2, S Sport, beIN Sports USA, Fox Sports Uruguay. Internet broadcast is available at beIN SPORTS CONNECT Arabia, FOX Play Sur, beIN Sports Connect Australia, Kayo Sports, Fox Play Brasil, beIN SPORTS CONNECT Canada, DAZN, beIN Sports Connect NZ, beIN SPORTS CONNECT U.S.A., Fanatiz USA, . If you’re aware of any broadcasts, please share in the comments below.
More ›

WATCH ON TV

Country Channel
Algeria beIN Sports Arabia 11 HD SEE DETAILSzobacz
Argentina Fox Sports Cono Sur SEE DETAILSzobacz
Australia beIN Sports 2 Australia SEE DETAILSzobacz
Bahrain beIN Sports Arabia 5 HD SEE DETAILSzobacz
beIN Sports Arabia 11 HD SEE DETAILSzobacz
Bolivia Fox Sports Cono Sur SEE DETAILSzobacz
Bosnia and Herzegovina Arena Sport BIH SEE DETAILSzobacz
Brazil FOX Sports 1 Brasil SEE DETAILSzobacz
Bulgaria MAX Sport 4 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Canada beIN Sports Canada SEE DETAILSzobacz
beIN SPORTS en Español SEE DETAILSzobacz
Chile Fox Sports Cono Sur SEE DETAILSzobacz
Fox Sports 1 Chile SEE DETAILSzobacz
Colombia Fox Sports Colombia SEE DETAILSzobacz
Fox Sports Cono Sur SEE DETAILSzobacz
Croatia Arena Sport 1 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Ecuador Fox Sports Cono Sur SEE DETAILSzobacz
Egypt beIN Sports Arabia 11 HD SEE DETAILSzobacz
Iran beIN Sports Arabia 11 HD SEE DETAILSzobacz
beIN Sports Arabia 5 HD SEE DETAILSzobacz
Iraq beIN Sports Arabia 11 HD SEE DETAILSzobacz
Montenegro Arena Sport 1 SEE DETAILSzobacz
New Zealand beIN SPORTS 2 New Zealand SEE DETAILSzobacz
North Macedonia Arena Sport 1 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Paraguay Fox Sports Cono Sur SEE DETAILSzobacz
Peru Fox Sports Peru SEE DETAILSzobacz
Fox Sports Cono Sur SEE DETAILSzobacz
Portugal Sport TV2 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Qatar beIN Sports Arabia 11 HD SEE DETAILSzobacz
Russia Match TV Game SEE DETAILSzobacz
Match TV Football 2 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Saudi Arabia beIN Sports Arabia 5 HD SEE DETAILSzobacz
Serbia Arena Sport 1 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Syria beIN Sports Arabia 5 HD SEE DETAILSzobacz
Tunisia beIN Sports Arabia 11 HD SEE DETAILSzobacz
Turkey S Sport SEE DETAILSzobacz
USA beIN Sports USA SEE DETAILSzobacz
beIN SPORTS en Español SEE DETAILSzobacz
United Arab Emirates beIN Sports Arabia 5 HD SEE DETAILSzobacz
beIN Sports Arabia 11 HD SEE DETAILSzobacz
Uruguay Fox Sports Cono Sur SEE DETAILSzobacz
Fox Sports Uruguay SEE DETAILSzobacz

COMMENTS

Football - Copa Libertadores
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Internacional-RS 6 4 2 0 11:6 14
2 River Plate 6 2 4 0 10:5 10
3 Palestino 6 2 1 3 7:7 7
4 Alianza Lima 6 0 1 5 2:12 1
Next Round
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Cruzeiro-MG 6 5 0 1 11:2 15
2 Emelec 6 2 3 1 6:5 9
3 Deportivo Lara 6 1 2 3 4:10 5
4 Huracan 6 1 1 4 5:9 4
Next Round
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Olimpia Asuncion 6 2 3 1 9:6 9
2 Godoy Cruz 6 2 3 1 5:3 9
3 Sporting Cristal 6 2 1 3 8:11 7
4 Univ. de Concepcion 6 1 3 2 9:11 6
Next Round
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Flamengo-RJ 6 3 1 2 11:5 10
2 LDU Quito 6 3 1 2 12:8 10
3 Penarol 6 3 1 2 7:5 10
4 San Jose 6 1 1 4 7:19 4
Next Round
Group E - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Cerro Porteno 6 4 1 1 10:5 13
2 Nacional (URU) 6 4 1 1 5:2 13
3 Atletico Mineiro-MG 6 2 0 4 6:10 6
4 Zamora FC 6 1 0 5 6:10 3
Next Round
Group F - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Palmeiras-SP 6 5 0 1 13:1 15
2 San Lorenzo 6 3 1 2 4:2 10
3 FBC Melgar 6 2 1 3 2:9 7
4 Junior Barranquilla 6 1 0 5 1:8 3
Next Round
Group G - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Boca Juniors 6 3 2 1 11:6 11
2 Atletico-PR 6 3 0 3 11:6 9
3 Deportes Tolima 6 2 2 2 7:8 8
4 Jorge Wilstermann 6 1 2 3 5:14 5
Next Round
Group H - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Libertad 6 4 0 2 11:7 12
2 Gremio-RS 6 3 1 2 8:4 10
3 Universidad Catolica 6 2 1 3 7:11 7
4 Rosario Central 6 1 2 3 6:10 5
Next Round
Scorers Football - Copa Libertadores
Group Stage
Goals GPM
1 Marco Ruben Atletico-PR 6 1.00
2 Patricio Rubio Univ. de Concepcion 5 0.83
3 Brayan Angulo Emelec 4 0.67
4 Cristian Palacios Sporting Cristal 4 0.67
5 Fred Cruzeiro-MG 4 0.80
6 Gustavo Scarpa Palmeiras-SP 4 1.00
7 Marco Perez Deportes Tolima 4 0.67
8 Anderson Julio LDU Quito 3 0.60
9 Carlos Saucedo San Jose 3 0.50
10 Dario Benedetto Boca Juniors 3 0.50
11 Everton Gremio-RS 3 0.50
12 Everton Ribeiro Flamengo-RJ 3 0.50
13 Gonzalo Bergessio Nacional (URU) 3 0.60
14 Lucas Viatri Penarol 3 0.50
15 Mauro Zarate Boca Juniors 3 0.50
16 Nelson Valdez Cerro Porteno 3 0.50
17 Nestor Camacho Olimpia Asuncion 3 0.60
18 Nico Lopez Internacional-RS 3 0.50
19 Rafael Sobis Internacional-RS 3 0.60
20 Rodriguinho Cruzeiro-MG 3 0.60
Qualification
Goals GPM
1 Adrian Martinez Libertad 4 1.00
2 Ricardo Oliveira Atletico Mineiro-MG 4 1.00
3 Carlos Garces Delfín 3 0.75
4 Roberto Ordones Delfín 3 0.75
5 Alvaro Navarro Defensor Sporting 2 0.33
6 Dayro Moreno Talleres Cordoba 2 0.50
7 Jorge Pereyra Diaz Bolivar 2 1.00
8 Luis Jimenez Palestino 2 0.50
9 Martin Rabunal Defensor Sporting 2 0.33
10 Oscar Cardozo Libertad 2 0.50
11 Adolfo Machado The Strongest 1 0.50
12 Adrian Jusino Bolivar 1 1.00
13 Alexis Arias FBC Melgar 1 0.25
14 Angel Romero FBC Melgar 1 0.50
15 Ayrton Cougo Libertad 1 0.25
16 Bernardo Anor Caracas 1 0.25
17 Bernardo Cuesta FBC Melgar 1 0.25
18 Carlos Grossmuller Danubio 1 0.50
19 Cesar Cortes Palestino 1 0.25
20 Cristobal Jorquera Palestino 1 0.33
21 Eduardo Fereira Caracas 1 0.25
22 Ely Esterilla Barcelona SC 1 0.50
23 Federico Rodriguez Danubio 1 0.50
24 German Cano Indep. Medellin 1 0.50
25 Gonzalo Napoli Defensor Sporting 1 0.20
26 Guillermo Soto Palestino 1 0.25
27 Hernan Rengifo Real Garcilaso 1 1.00
28 Hideyoshi Arakaki FBC Melgar 1 0.33
29 Ignacio Laquintana Defensor Sporting 1 0.20
30 Jeison Lucumi Atletico Nacional 1 0.33
31 Jesus Murillo Indep. Medellin 1 0.50
32 Jose Balza Deportivo La Guaira 1 0.25
33 Juan Carlos Arce Bolivar 1 0.50
34 Juan Carlos Azocar Deportivo La Guaira 1 0.25
35 Juan Cazares Atletico Mineiro-MG 1 0.25
36 Juan Vieyra Nacional Asuncion 1 0.50
37 Julian Fernandez Palestino 1 0.25
38 Luan Atletico Mineiro-MG 1 0.25
39 Marvin Bejarano The Strongest 1 0.50
40 Matias Oyola Barcelona SC 1 0.50
41 Pablo Lopez Defensor Sporting 1 0.17
42 Pablo Siles Morales Danubio 1 0.50
43 Reimond Manco Real Garcilaso 1 0.50
44 Rever Atletico Mineiro-MG 1 0.25
45 Richard Celis Caracas 1 0.25
46 Sebastian Gomez Atletico Nacional 1 0.25
47 Sergio Felipe Danubio 1 0.50
48 Thomaz Bolivar 1 0.50
49 Tomas Pochettino Talleres Cordoba 1 0.25
50 Xavier Arreaga Barcelona SC 1 0.50

RECENT DISCUSSIONS

New Zealand - South Africa
Rugby tomorrow!!!
20.09.2019 / ~Jantjies /
Bangladesh - Afghanistan
Play
15.09.2019 / ~Nahid /
Alisports
Free streaming
14.09.2019 / ~OMOSOKO /
Serbia - Turkey
Hi
08.09.2019 / ~Ayca /
Ukraine - Germany
Yo
03.09.2019 / ~Steve /