LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS
INFORMATIONS RESULTS/TABLES

Barcelona SC - Montevideo City Torque live

Date:16.02.2022, 00:30 GMT
Meeting place: Estadio Monumental Banco Pichincha
Discipline: Football

WHO DO YOU SUPPORT?

Barcelona SC
Montevideo City Torque
total number of votes:
The match between Barcelona SC and Montevideo City Torque will take place on 15.02.2022 at 23:30. Estadio Monumental Banco Pichincha will serve as the site of this exciting event. The match is part of Copa Libertadores in Football. It will be broadcasted live on beIN Sports Arabia 4 HD, beIN Sports English 3, Fox Sports Argentina, beIN SPORTS 3 Australia, ESPN4, MAX Sport 4, beIN SPORTS en Español, beIN Sports Canada, Fox Sports 1 Chile, Cosmote Sport 3 HD, Sport 3, Sky Sport 7 beIN Sports, Sport TV1, Match! Football 2, Match! Planeta, DAZN2, beIN Sports USA, Futbol 3. Internet broadcast is available at beIN SPORTS CONNECT Arabia, Star+, Kayo Sports, beIN Sports Connect Australia, DAZN, Star+ Brasil, beIN SPORTS CONNECT Canada, Mola TV, beIN Sports Connect NZ, SKY Go NZ, Sport TV Multiscreen, DAZN España, Movistar+, beIN SPORTS CONNECT U.S.A., OLL.tv, Facebook Watch, . If you’re aware of any broadcasts, please share in the comments below.
More ›

WATCH ONLINE

Country Channel
Algeria beIN SPORTS CONNECT Arabia SEE DETAILSzobacz
Argentina Star+ SEE DETAILSzobacz
Australia Kayo Sports SEE DETAILSzobacz
beIN Sports Connect Australia SEE DETAILSzobacz
Austria DAZN SEE DETAILSzobacz
Bahrain beIN SPORTS CONNECT Arabia SEE DETAILSzobacz
Bolivia Star+ SEE DETAILSzobacz
Brazil Star+ Brasil SEE DETAILSzobacz
Canada beIN SPORTS CONNECT Canada SEE DETAILSzobacz
Chile Star+ SEE DETAILSzobacz
Colombia Star+ SEE DETAILSzobacz
Ecuador Star+ SEE DETAILSzobacz
Egypt beIN SPORTS CONNECT Arabia SEE DETAILSzobacz
Germany DAZN SEE DETAILSzobacz
Indonesia Mola TV SEE DETAILSzobacz
Iran beIN SPORTS CONNECT Arabia SEE DETAILSzobacz
Iraq beIN SPORTS CONNECT Arabia SEE DETAILSzobacz
Jordan beIN SPORTS CONNECT Arabia SEE DETAILSzobacz
Kuwait beIN SPORTS CONNECT Arabia SEE DETAILSzobacz
Lebanon beIN SPORTS CONNECT Arabia SEE DETAILSzobacz
Libya beIN SPORTS CONNECT Arabia SEE DETAILSzobacz
Morocco beIN SPORTS CONNECT Arabia SEE DETAILSzobacz
New Zealand beIN Sports Connect NZ SEE DETAILSzobacz
SKY Go NZ SEE DETAILSzobacz
Oman beIN SPORTS CONNECT Arabia SEE DETAILSzobacz
Paraguay Star+ SEE DETAILSzobacz
Peru Star+ SEE DETAILSzobacz
Portugal Sport TV Multiscreen SEE DETAILSzobacz
Qatar beIN SPORTS CONNECT Arabia SEE DETAILSzobacz
Saudi Arabia beIN SPORTS CONNECT Arabia SEE DETAILSzobacz
Spain DAZN España SEE DETAILSzobacz
Movistar+ SEE DETAILSzobacz
Switzerland DAZN SEE DETAILSzobacz
Syria beIN SPORTS CONNECT Arabia SEE DETAILSzobacz
Tunisia beIN SPORTS CONNECT Arabia SEE DETAILSzobacz
USA beIN SPORTS CONNECT U.S.A. SEE DETAILSzobacz
Ukraine OLL.tv SEE DETAILSzobacz
United Arab Emirates beIN SPORTS CONNECT Arabia SEE DETAILSzobacz
Uruguay Star+ SEE DETAILSzobacz
Venezuela Star+ SEE DETAILSzobacz
Worldwide Facebook Watch
Yemen beIN SPORTS CONNECT Arabia SEE DETAILSzobacz

Montevideo City Torque - Barcelona SC live

COMMENTS - Barcelona SC - Montevideo City Torque live

Football - Copa Libertadores
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Palmeiras 4 4 0 0 20:2 12
2 CS Emelec 4 1 2 1 7:6 5
3 Deportivo Táchira 4 1 1 2 4:10 4
4 Club Independiente Petrolero 4 0 1 3 3:16 1
Play Offs
Copa Sudamericana
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Club Libertad 4 2 1 1 4:3 7
2 The Strongest 5 1 3 1 7:3 6
3 Caracas FC 5 1 3 1 3:3 6
4 Atlético Paranaense 4 1 1 2 1:6 4
Play Offs
Copa Sudamericana
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Estudiantes de La Plata 5 4 1 0 8:1 13
2 Red Bull Bragantino 5 1 2 2 5:6 5
3 Nacional Montevideo 4 1 1 2 2:4 4
4 CA Vélez Sarsfield 4 0 2 2 5:9 2
Play Offs
Copa Sudamericana
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Atlético Mineiro 4 2 2 0 6:3 8
2 Deportes Tolima 4 2 1 1 6:6 7
3 Independiente Del Valle 4 1 2 1 5:4 5
4 América Mineiro 4 0 1 3 4:8 1
Play Offs
Copa Sudamericana
Group E - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Corinthians 5 2 2 1 4:3 8
2 Boca Juniors Buenos Aires 5 2 1 2 4:5 7
3 Deportivo Cali 4 1 2 1 4:3 5
4 Club Always Ready 4 1 1 2 4:5 4
Play Offs
Copa Sudamericana
Group F - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 River Plate 4 3 1 0 6:2 10
2 Colo Colo Santiago 4 2 1 1 6:5 7
3 Fortaleza EC 4 1 1 2 4:6 4
4 Club Alianza Lima 4 0 1 3 3:6 1
Play Offs
Copa Sudamericana
Group G - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Cerro Porteño 5 2 2 1 5:3 8
2 Colón Santa Fe 4 2 1 1 5:5 7
3 Olimpia Asunción 4 1 2 1 2:2 5
4 CA Peñarol 5 1 1 3 3:5 4
Play Offs
Copa Sudamericana
Group H - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 CR Flamengo 5 4 1 0 13:5 13
2 Talleres Córdoba 5 2 2 1 5:5 8
3 CD Universidad Católica 5 1 1 3 5:9 4
4 Club Sporting Cristal 5 0 2 3 2:6 2
Play Offs
Copa Sudamericana
Scorers Football - Copa Libertadores
Group Stage
Goals GPM
1 Rafael Navarro Palmeiras 7 1.75
2 Raphael Veiga Palmeiras 6 2.00
3 Juan Lucero Colo Colo 4 1.00
4 Junior Sornoza Indep. del Valle 4 1.33
5 Anderson Plata Deportes Tolima 3 0.75
6 Dario Benedetto Boca Juniors 3 0.75
7 Enrique Triverio The Strongest 3 0.75
8 Everton Ribeiro Flamengo-RJ 3 0.60
9 Gabriel Barbosa Flamengo-RJ 3 0.60
10 Sebastian Rodriguez Emelec 3 0.75
11 Ytalo Red Bull Bragantino 3 0.60
12 Agustin Rogel Estudiantes La Plata 2 0.40
13 Anthony Uribe Deportivo Tachira 2 0.67
14 Emmanuel Gigliotti Nacional (URU) 2 0.50
15 Enzo Fernandez River Plate 2 0.50
16 Facundo Farias Colon Santa Fe 2 0.50
17 Fernando Romero Cerro Porteno 2 0.40
18 Fernando Zampedri Universidad Catolica 2 0.40
19 Guillermo Burdisso Deportivo Cali 2 0.50
20 Gustavo Del Prete Estudiantes La Plata 2 0.40
21 Hector Fertoli Talleres Cordoba 2 0.40
22 Ignacio Fernandez Atletico Mineiro-MG 2 0.50
23 Joao Rojas Emelec 2 0.50
24 Jose Hurtado Red Bull Bragantino 2 0.40
25 Marcos Riquelme Always Ready 2 0.50
26 Martin Prost The Strongest 2 0.67
27 Matias Suarez River Plate 2 0.67
28 Maycon Corinthians 2 0.40
29 Pedro Flamengo-RJ 2 0.40
30 Rony Palmeiras 2 0.67
31 Samson Akinyoola Caracas 2 0.40
32 Silvio Romero Fortaleza-CE 2 0.50
Qualification
Goals GPM
1 Chico Bolivar 3 0.75
2 Fernando Cardozo Olimpia Asuncion 3 0.50
3 German Cano Fluminense 3 0.75
4 Ismael Diaz Univ. Catolica (ECU) 3 0.75
5 Agustin Rogel Estudiantes La Plata 2 0.50
6 Bruno Savio Bolivar 2 0.50
7 Guillermo Paiva Olimpia Asuncion 2 0.40
8 Jorge Recalde Olimpia Asuncion 2 0.33
9 Jose Sagredo Bolivar 2 0.25
10 Juan Cruz Mascia Plaza Colonia 2 1.00
11 Lucas Di Yorio Everton Vina del Mar 2 0.50
12 Martin Prost The Strongest 2 0.67
13 Rodrigo Amaral The Strongest 2 0.50
14 Wellington Paulista America Mineiro-MG 2 0.50

RECENT DISCUSSIONS

Miami Grand Prix - race
????
08.05.2022 / ~Vanessa /
Charles Oliveira - Justin Gaethje
Show the fihts
08.05.2022 / ~D3 /
Canelo Alvarez - Dmitry Bivol
Hi
08.05.2022 / ~Trudy /
Boston Celtics - Brooklyn Nets
Yo
26.04.2022 / ~Shala /
Tyson Fury - Dillian Whyte
Star
23.04.2022 / ~Psm /