LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS
INFORMATIONS RESULTS/TABLES

Volley Mulhouse Alsace - Developres BELLA DOLINA Rzeszów live - Volleyball

Date:31.01.2023, 18:00 GMT
Meeting place: Palais des Sports
Discipline:

Volleyball

WHO DO YOU SUPPORT?

Volley Mulhouse Alsace
Developres BELLA DOLINA Rzeszów
total number of votes:
The match between Volley Mulhouse Alsace and Developres BELLA DOLINA Rzeszów will take place on 31.01.2023 at 17:00. Palais des Sports will serve as the site of this exciting event. The match is part of Women's Champions League in Volleyball. It will be broadcasted live on Polsat Sport Extra. Internet broadcast is available at sportdeutschland.tv, Eurosport Player Italy, Polsat Box Go, EuroVolleyTV, . If you’re aware of any broadcasts, please share in the comments below.
More ›

Volley Mulhouse Alsace - Developres BELLA DOLINA Rzeszów - Volleyball - WATCH ONLINE

Country Channel
Germany sportdeutschland.tv SEE DETAILSzobacz
Italy Eurosport Player Italy SEE DETAILSzobacz
Poland Polsat Box Go SEE DETAILSzobacz
Worldwide EuroVolleyTV SEE DETAILSzobacz

Volley Mulhouse Alsace - Developres BELLA DOLINA Rzeszów - Volleyball - WATCH ON TV

Country Channel
Poland Polsat Sport Extra SEE DETAILSzobacz

Developres BELLA DOLINA Rzeszów - Volley Mulhouse Alsace - Volleyball - live

COMMENTS - Volley Mulhouse Alsace - Developres BELLA DOLINA Rzeszów live

Before Volley Mulhouse Alsace - Developres BELLA DOLINA Rzeszów live - Volleyball took place:

Volleyball - Women's Champions League
Group A - Group Stage
MP W L SW SPS SPA SPD Pts
1 Imoco Volley Conegliano 6 6 0 18:2 488 367 121 18
2 Developres SkyRes Rzeszów 6 4 2 13:9 482 444 38 11
3 ASPTT Mulhouse VB 6 2 4 6:14 401 478 -77 6
4 Vasas Óbuda Budapest 6 0 6 6:18 482 564 -82 1
Play Offs Quarter-finals
Ranking of second-placed teams
Group B - Group Stage
MP W L SW SPS SPA SPD Pts
1 Monza (W) 6 5 1 17:6 534 452 82 16
2 Volero Le Cannet (W) 6 4 2 15:11 554 541 13 11
3 CS Volei Alba-Blaj 6 2 4 10:13 493 518 -25 7
4 SC Prometey Dnipro 6 1 5 5:17 443 513 -70 2
Play Offs Quarter-finals
Ranking of second-placed teams
Group C - Group Stage
MP W L SW SPS SPA SPD Pts
1 Igor Gorgonzola Novara 6 5 1 15:6 503 433 70 15
2 Vakifbank Stambul 6 4 2 15:7 522 462 60 13
3 SC Potsdam (W) 6 3 3 12:14 563 581 -18 7
4 Crvena Zvezda (W) 6 0 6 3:18 396 508 -112 1
Play Offs Quarter-finals
Ranking of second-placed teams
Group D - Group Stage
MP W L SW SPS SPA SPD Pts
1 Allianz MTV Stuttgart 6 5 1 16:7 520 458 62 13
2 Fenerbahce Grundig Stambul 6 4 2 15:7 514 463 51 13
3 ŁKS Commercecon Łódź 6 3 3 11:10 476 451 25 10
4 Tenerife (W) 6 0 6 0:18 315 453 -138 0
Play Offs Quarter-finals
Ranking of second-placed teams
Group E - Group Stage
MP W L SW SPS SPA SPD Pts
1 Eczacibasi Vitra Stambul 6 6 0 18:2 497 365 132 18
2 Chemik Police 6 4 2 14:10 538 503 35 10
3 CSM Targoviste (W) 6 2 4 10:12 469 471 -2 8
4 Maritza Plovdiv 6 0 6 0:18 286 451 -165 0
Play Offs Quarter-finals
Ranking of second-placed teams

RECENT DISCUSSIONS

Football
Today
11.04.2023 / ~Ally /
OTP Bank-PICK Szeged - Telekom Veszprém
M4 Sport Hungary is not streaming this game, only Sport1
22.03.2023 / ~Soly /
Bayern Munich - Paris Saint-Germain
Goal
08.03.2023 / ~Joe /
Real Madrid - Atlético Madrid
I love it
25.02.2023 / ~Loll /
FC Barcelona - Manchester United
Hello
16.02.2023 / ~Jacob /