LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS
INFORMATIONS RESULTS/TABLES

Eczacibasi Dynavit Istanbul - Maritza Plovdiv live - Volleyball

Date:18.01.2023, 17:00 GMT
Meeting place: Burhan Felek Voleybol Salonu
Discipline:

Volleyball

WHO DO YOU SUPPORT?

Eczacibasi Dynavit Istanbul
Maritza Plovdiv
total number of votes:
The match between Eczacibasi Dynavit Istanbul and Maritza Plovdiv will take place on 18.01.2023 at 16:00. Burhan Felek Voleybol Salonu will serve as the site of this exciting event. The match is part of Women's Champions League in Volleyball. It will be broadcasted live on MAX Sport 1, Arena Sport 3, Polsat Sport News. Internet broadcast is available at sportdeutschland.tv, Eurosport Player Italy, Polsat Box Go, EuroVolleyTV, . If you’re aware of any broadcasts, please share in the comments below.
More ›

Eczacibasi Dynavit Istanbul - Maritza Plovdiv - Volleyball - WATCH ONLINE

Country Channel
Germany sportdeutschland.tv SEE DETAILSzobacz
Italy Eurosport Player Italy SEE DETAILSzobacz
Poland Polsat Box Go SEE DETAILSzobacz
Worldwide EuroVolleyTV SEE DETAILSzobacz

Eczacibasi Dynavit Istanbul - Maritza Plovdiv - Volleyball - WATCH ON TV

Country Channel
Bulgaria MAX Sport 1 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Croatia Arena Sport 3 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Poland Polsat Sport News SEE DETAILSzobacz

Maritza Plovdiv - Eczacibasi Dynavit Istanbul - Volleyball - live

COMMENTS - Eczacibasi Dynavit Istanbul - Maritza Plovdiv live

Before Eczacibasi Dynavit Istanbul - Maritza Plovdiv live - Volleyball took place:

Volleyball - Women's Champions League
Group A - Group Stage
MP W L SW SPS SPA SPD Pts
1 Imoco Volley Conegliano 5 5 0 15:2 413 314 99 15
2 Developres SkyRes Rzeszów 5 4 1 13:6 429 369 60 11
3 ASPTT Mulhouse VB 5 1 4 3:13 305 395 -90 3
4 Vasas Óbuda Budapest 5 0 5 5:15 399 468 -69 1
Play Offs Quarter-finals
Ranking of second-placed teams
Group B - Group Stage
MP W L SW SPS SPA SPD Pts
1 Monza (W) 5 4 1 14:5 435 370 65 13
2 Volero Le Cannet (W) 5 4 1 14:8 472 442 30 11
3 CS Volei Alba-Blaj 5 1 4 7:12 394 433 -39 4
4 SC Prometey Dnipro 5 1 4 4:14 358 414 -56 2
Play Offs Quarter-finals
Ranking of second-placed teams
Group C - Group Stage
MP W L SW SPS SPA SPD Pts
1 Vakifbank Stambul 5 4 1 14:4 433 370 63 13
2 Igor Gorgonzola Novara 5 4 1 12:5 411 344 67 12
3 SC Potsdam (W) 5 2 3 9:13 466 502 -36 4
4 Crvena Zvezda (W) 5 0 5 2:15 317 411 -94 1
Play Offs Quarter-finals
Ranking of second-placed teams
Group D - Group Stage
MP W L SW SPS SPA SPD Pts
1 Allianz MTV Stuttgart 5 4 1 13:7 445 419 26 10
2 ŁKS Commercecon Łódź 5 3 2 11:7 412 373 39 10
3 Fenerbahce Grundig Stambul 4 2 2 9:7 360 337 23 7
4 Tenerife (W) 4 0 4 0:12 214 302 -88 0
Play Offs Quarter-finals
Ranking of second-placed teams
Group E - Group Stage
MP W L SW SPS SPA SPD Pts
1 Eczacibasi Vitra Stambul 4 4 0 12:1 321 215 106 12
2 Chemik Police 5 4 1 13:7 447 402 45 10
3 CSM Targoviste (W) 4 1 3 7:9 334 344 -10 5
4 Maritza Plovdiv 5 0 5 0:15 234 375 -141 0
Play Offs Quarter-finals
Ranking of second-placed teams

RECENT DISCUSSIONS

Cricket
can't wait to watch the last bit
01.02.2023 / ~Joe /
FC Arouca - Portimonense SC
Football
20.01.2023 / ~Linnea /
Manchester United - Burnley FC
good luck
21.12.2022 / ~tj /
Argentina - France
Vamos
18.12.2022 / ~sulton /
BBC Radio 5 Live
great app
14.12.2022 / ~Jack /