LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS
INFORMATIONS RESULTS/TABLES

Jastrzębski Węgiel - Hebar Pazardzhik live

Date:30.11.2021, 17:00 GMT
Meeting place: Jastrzębie-Zdrój
Discipline: Volleyball

WHO DO YOU SUPPORT?

Jastrzębski Węgiel
Hebar Pazardzhik
total number of votes:
The match between Jastrzębski Węgiel and Hebar Pazardzhik will take place on 30.11.2021 at 16:00. Jastrzębie-Zdrój will serve as the site of this exciting event. The match is part of Champions League in Volleyball. It will be broadcasted live on MAX Sport 1, Polsat Sport, Sport TV5. Internet broadcast is available at Polsat Box Go, Sport TV Multiscreen, EuroVolleyTV, . If you’re aware of any broadcasts, please share in the comments below.
More ›

WATCH ONLINE

Country Channel
Poland Polsat Box Go SEE DETAILSzobacz
Portugal Sport TV Multiscreen SEE DETAILSzobacz
Worldwide EuroVolleyTV SEE DETAILSzobacz

WATCH ON TV

Country Channel
Bulgaria MAX Sport 1 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Poland Polsat Sport SEE DETAILSzobacz
Portugal Sport TV5 SEE DETAILSzobacz

Hebar Pazardzhik - Jastrzębski Węgiel live

COMMENTS - Jastrzębski Węgiel - Hebar Pazardzhik live

Volleyball - Champions League
Group A - Group Stage
MP W L SW SPS SPA SPD Pts
1 Jastrzebski Wegiel 4 4 0 12:0 300 214 86 12
2 VfB Friedrichshafen 4 1 3 7:9 302 290 12 5
3 Knack Roeselare 3 1 2 3:8 236 243 -7 2
4 Hebar Pazardzhik 3 1 2 3:8 146 237 -91 2
Play Offs Quarter-finals
Ranking of second-placed teams
Group B - Group Stage
MP W L SW SPS SPA SPD Pts
1 Dinamo Moscow 4 4 0 12:2 331 254 77 11
2 Ziraat Bankasi 4 3 1 9:5 311 294 17 9
3 Projekt Warszawa 3 0 3 4:9 261 294 -33 1
4 VC Greenyard Maaseik 3 0 3 0:9 165 226 -61 0
Play Offs Quarter-finals
Ranking of second-placed teams
Group C - Group Stage
MP W L SW SPS SPA SPD Pts
1 Lube Civitanova 4 4 0 12:2 329 259 70 11
2 ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-K. 3 2 1 8:4 269 248 21 7
3 Lok. Novosibirsk 3 1 2 4:6 218 172 46 3
4 OK Maribor 4 0 4 0:12 164 301 -137 0
Play Offs Quarter-finals
Ranking of second-placed teams
Group D - Group Stage
MP W L SW SPS SPA SPD Pts
1 BR Volley 3 3 0 9:1 241 140 101 9
2 Zenit St. Petersburg 3 2 1 6:3 207 188 19 6
3 OK Vojvodina 3 1 2 3:6 191 208 -17 3
4 SL Benfica 3 0 3 1:9 137 240 -103 0
Play Offs Quarter-finals
Ranking of second-placed teams
Group E - Group Stage
MP W L SW SPS SPA SPD Pts
1 Sir Safety Perugia 4 4 0 12:0 303 188 115 12
2 Itas Trentino 4 3 1 9:3 287 228 59 9
3 Fenerbahce 4 1 3 3:9 263 297 -34 3
4 AS Cannes 4 0 4 0:12 163 303 -140 0
Play Offs Quarter-finals
Ranking of second-placed teams

RECENT DISCUSSIONS

SKY GO Extra
hey
27.12.2021 / ~vitya /
Mamed Khalidov - Roberto Soldic
Mamed Khalidov - Roberto Soldic live
18.12.2021 / ~vedran /
BT Sport 2
Fotball fan
08.12.2021 / ~Gordak /
Dallas Mavericks - Los Angeles Clippers
cmon
24.11.2021 / ~joeee /
UFC Arabia
Nice
16.11.2021 / ~Murad /