LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS
INFORMATIONS RESULTS/TABLES

OK Merkur Maribor - Cucine Lube Civitanova live

Date:15.12.2021, 18:00 GMT
Meeting place: Maribor
Discipline: Volleyball

WHO DO YOU SUPPORT?

OK Merkur Maribor
Cucine Lube Civitanova
total number of votes:
The match between OK Merkur Maribor and Cucine Lube Civitanova will take place on 15.12.2021 at 17:00. Maribor will serve as the site of this exciting event. The match is part of Champions League in Volleyball. It will be broadcasted live on Arena Sport 3, Arena Sport 7, Arena Sport 2. Internet broadcast is available at Eurosport Player Italy, EuroVolleyTV, . If you’re aware of any broadcasts, please share in the comments below.
More ›

WATCH ONLINE

Country Channel
Italy Eurosport Player Italy SEE DETAILSzobacz
Worldwide EuroVolleyTV SEE DETAILSzobacz

WATCH ON TV

Country Channel
Bosnia and Herzegovina Arena Sport 3 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Croatia Arena Sport 7 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Montenegro Arena Sport 3 SEE DETAILSzobacz
North Macedonia Arena Sport 3 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Serbia Arena Sport 3 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Slovenia Arena Sport 2 SEE DETAILSzobacz

Cucine Lube Civitanova - OK Merkur Maribor live

COMMENTS - OK Merkur Maribor - Cucine Lube Civitanova live

Volleyball - Champions League
Group A - Group Stage
MP W L SW SPS SPA SPD Pts
1 Jastrzebski Wegiel 3 3 0 9:0 225 149 76 9
2 Knack Roeselare 2 1 1 3:5 171 168 3 2
3 Hebar Pazardzhik 2 1 1 3:5 146 162 -16 2
4 VfB Friedrichshafen 3 0 3 4:9 227 290 -63 2
Play Offs Quarter-finals
Ranking of second-placed teams
Group B - Group Stage
MP W L SW SPS SPA SPD Pts
1 Dinamo Moscow 3 3 0 9:2 256 205 51 8
2 Ziraat Bankasi 3 2 1 6:4 219 216 3 6
3 Projekt Warszawa 2 0 2 3:6 183 202 -19 1
4 VC Greenyard Maaseik 2 0 2 0:6 116 151 -35 0
Play Offs Quarter-finals
Ranking of second-placed teams
Group C - Group Stage
MP W L SW SPS SPA SPD Pts
1 Lube Civitanova 3 3 0 9:2 254 207 47 8
2 ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-K. 3 2 1 8:4 269 248 21 7
3 Lok. Novosibirsk 3 1 2 4:6 218 172 46 3
4 OK Maribor 3 0 3 0:9 112 226 -114 0
Play Offs Quarter-finals
Ranking of second-placed teams
Group D - Group Stage
MP W L SW SPS SPA SPD Pts
1 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 2 0 6:0 150 113 37 6
2 BR Volley 2 2 0 6:1 166 140 26 6
3 SL Benfica 2 0 2 1:6 137 165 -28 0
4 OK Vojvodina 2 0 2 0:6 116 151 -35 0
Play Offs Quarter-finals
Ranking of second-placed teams
Group E - Group Stage
MP W L SW SPS SPA SPD Pts
1 Sir Safety Perugia 3 3 0 9:0 228 188 40 9
2 Itas Trentino 3 2 1 6:3 212 174 38 6
3 Fenerbahce 3 1 2 3:6 209 222 -13 3
4 AS Cannes 3 0 3 0:9 163 228 -65 0
Play Offs Quarter-finals
Ranking of second-placed teams

RECENT DISCUSSIONS

SKY GO Extra
hey
27.12.2021 / ~vitya /
Mamed Khalidov - Roberto Soldic
Mamed Khalidov - Roberto Soldic live
18.12.2021 / ~vedran /
BT Sport 2
Fotball fan
08.12.2021 / ~Gordak /
Dallas Mavericks - Los Angeles Clippers
cmon
24.11.2021 / ~joeee /
UFC Arabia
Nice
16.11.2021 / ~Murad /