LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS
INFORMATIONS RESULTS/TABLES

OK Merkur Maribor - Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle live

Date:08.02.2022, 18:00 GMT
Meeting place: Maribor
Discipline: Volleyball

WHO DO YOU SUPPORT?

OK Merkur Maribor
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
total number of votes:
The match between OK Merkur Maribor and Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle will take place on 08.02.2022 at 17:00. Maribor will serve as the site of this exciting event. The match is part of Champions League in Volleyball. It will be broadcasted live on Arena Sport 2, Polsat Sport, Arena Sport 1. Internet broadcast is available at Polsat Box Go, TVStart, EuroVolleyTV, . If you’re aware of any broadcasts, please share in the comments below.
More ›

WATCH ONLINE

Country Channel
Poland Polsat Box Go SEE DETAILSzobacz
Russia TVStart SEE DETAILSzobacz
Worldwide EuroVolleyTV SEE DETAILSzobacz

WATCH ON TV

Country Channel
Croatia Arena Sport 2 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Poland Polsat Sport SEE DETAILSzobacz
Slovenia Arena Sport 1 SEE DETAILSzobacz

Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle - OK Merkur Maribor live

COMMENTS - OK Merkur Maribor - Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle live

Volleyball - Champions League
Group A - Group Stage
MP W L SW SPS SPA SPD Pts
1 Jastrzębski Węgiel 6 6 0 18:2 499 381 118 18
2 Hebar Pazardzhik 6 3 3 10:13 418 509 -91 7
3 Knack Roeselare 6 2 4 8:16 512 539 -27 5
4 Vfb Friedrichshafen 6 1 5 10:15 493 493 0 6
Play Offs Quarter-finals
Ranking of second-placed teams
Group B - Group Stage
MP W L SW SPS SPA SPD Pts
1 Dinamo Olimp 6 6 0 18:2 481 371 110 17
2 Ziraat Bankasi Ankara 6 3 3 11:11 475 479 -4 10
3 AZS Politechnika Warszawska 6 2 4 10:14 510 537 -27 7
4 Noliko Maaseik 6 1 5 5:17 443 522 -79 2
Play Offs Quarter-finals
Ranking of second-placed teams
Group C - Group Stage
MP W L SW SPS SPA SPD Pts
1 Cucine Lube Civitanova 6 5 1 17:6 531 457 74 15
2 ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle 6 4 2 15:9 532 503 29 12
3 Lokomotiv TSIVS 6 3 3 11:10 481 414 67 9
4 OK Merkur Maribor 6 0 6 0:18 281 451 -170 0
Play Offs Quarter-finals
Ranking of second-placed teams
Group D - Group Stage
MP W L SW SPS SPA SPD Pts
1 Berlin Volley 6 6 0 18:5 541 430 111 16
2 Zenit St. Petersburg 6 3 3 13:9 504 461 43 11
3 Benfica Lisboa 6 2 4 7:15 397 510 -113 5
4 Vojvodina NS Seme Novi Sad 6 1 5 6:15 454 495 -41 4
Play Offs Quarter-finals
Ranking of second-placed teams
Group E - Group Stage
MP W L SW SPS SPA SPD Pts
1 Sir Safety Perugia 6 6 0 18:0 453 305 148 18
2 Trentino Diatec 6 4 2 12:7 451 378 73 12
3 Fenerbahçe HDI Sigorta Istanbul 6 2 4 6:14 421 463 -42 5
4 AS Cannes Dragons 6 0 6 3:18 329 508 -179 1
Play Offs Quarter-finals
Ranking of second-placed teams

RECENT DISCUSSIONS

Golden State Warriors - Dallas Mavericks
Go 77
25.05.2022 / ~Ubla /
Italy - Slovakia
ahoj
21.05.2022 / ~jonko /
Miami Grand Prix - race
????
08.05.2022 / ~Vanessa /
Charles Oliveira - Justin Gaethje
Show the fihts
08.05.2022 / ~D3 /
Canelo Alvarez - Dmitry Bivol
Hi
08.05.2022 / ~Trudy /