LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS
INFORMATIONS RESULTS/TABLES

Orlen Wisla Plock - ABANCA Ademar León live

Date:24.11.2018, 15:00 GMT
Meeting place: Orlen Arena
Discipline: Handball
Game: Champions League

WHO DO YOU SUPPORT?

Orlen Wisla Plock
ABANCA Ademar León
total number of votes:
The match between Orlen Wisla Plock and ABANCA Ademar León will take place on 24.11.2018 at 14:00. Orlen Arena will serve as the site of this exciting event. The match is part of Champions League in Handball. It will be broadcasted live on Arena Sport 4, Sport TV, Eleven Sports 3, Canal+. Internet broadcast is available at Viaplay Denmark, Viaplay Norway, Ipla.tv, Player.pl, nc+ GO, Eleven Sports 3 Online, Viaplay Sweden, ehftv.com, . If you’re aware of any broadcasts, please share in the comments below.
More ›

WATCH ON TV

Country Channel
Croatia Arena Sport 4 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Iceland Sport TV SEE DETAILSzobacz
Poland Eleven Sports 3 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Canal+ SEE DETAILSzobacz

COMMENTS

Handball - Champions League
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 FC Barcelona 10 9 0 1 351:283 18
2 HC Vardar Skopje 10 6 1 3 284:277 13
3 Rhein-Neckar Loewen 10 6 0 4 312:294 12
4 Telekom Veszprem 10 6 0 4 288:274 12
5 PGE VIVE Kielce 10 6 0 4 314:303 12
6 Meshkov Brest 10 2 1 7 277:315 5
7 IFK Kristianstad 10 2 1 7 284:334 5
8 Montpellier HB 10 1 1 8 265:295 3
Play Offs Quarter-finals
Play Offs 1/8 finals
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Paris SG 10 9 0 1 320:269 18
2 MOL-Pick Szeged 10 7 1 2 300:285 15
3 Flensburg-Handewitt 10 5 0 5 274:266 10
4 HBC Nantes 10 3 3 4 298:286 9
5 PPD Zagreb 10 3 2 5 252:278 8
6 Motor Zaporozhye 10 3 1 6 298:302 7
7 Celje Pivovarna 10 3 1 6 262:289 7
8 Skjern Handbold 10 2 2 6 279:308 6
Play Offs Quarter-finals
Play Offs 1/8 finals
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Bjerringbro 10 8 0 2 323:273 16
2 Sporting Clube 10 7 0 3 304:277 14
3 Tatran Presov 10 7 0 3 278:268 14
4 Chehovski Medvedi 10 4 0 6 280:279 8
5 Besiktas Mogaz HT 10 3 0 7 255:289 6
6 HC Metalurg Skopje 10 1 0 9 246:300 2
Play Offs 1/16 finals
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Orlen Wisla Plock 10 7 0 3 278:250 14
2 CS Dinamo Bucuresti 10 7 0 3 293:280 14
3 Elverum IL 10 6 1 3 278:272 13
4 Ademar Leon 10 5 2 3 252:251 12
5 Cocks 10 2 2 6 246:269 6
6 Wacker Thun 10 0 1 9 268:293 1
Play Offs 1/16 finals

RECENT DISCUSSIONS

Chelsea FC - Manchester City
lol
08.12.2018 / ~lol /
Deontay Wilder - Tyson Fury
Team wilder
02.12.2018 / ~Rayne /
Wales - Tonga
Go Tonga go!
17.11.2018 / ~Francisco /
England - Japan
Why can't we in Canada receive any of the international rugby games on bell tv lo Thanksy
13.11.2018 / ~M yra /
Oleksandr Usyk - Tony Bellew
Yes
10.11.2018 / ~Mick /