LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS
INFORMATIONS RESULTS/TABLES

PAOK Thessaloniki - Slovan Bratislava live

Date:29.08.2019, 17:00 GMT
Meeting place: Stadion Tumba
Discipline: Football
Game: Europa League

WHO DO YOU SUPPORT?

PAOK Thessaloniki
Slovan Bratislava
total number of votes:
The match between PAOK Thessaloniki and Slovan Bratislava will take place on 29.08.2019 at 15:00. Stadion Tumba will serve as the site of this exciting event. The match is part of Europa League in Football. It will be broadcasted live on STV2 Dvojka. Internet broadcast is available at QQ Sports Live, PAOK TV, . If you’re aware of any broadcasts, please share in the comments below.
More ›

WATCH ONLINE

Country Channel
China QQ Sports Live SEE DETAILSzobacz
Worldwide PAOK TV SEE DETAILSzobacz

WATCH ON TV

Country Channel
Slovakia STV2 Dvojka SEE DETAILSzobacz

COMMENTS

29.08.2019 / ~ Pat /
Jajjja
Football - Europa League
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 APOEL Nicosia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Dudelange 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Qarabag Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Sevilla FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Next Round
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Dynamo Kyiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Lugano 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Malmo FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Next Round
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Basel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 FK Krasnodar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Getafe CF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Trabzonspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Next Round
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 PSV Eindhoven 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Rosenborg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Sporting 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Next Round
Group E - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Celtic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Lazio 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Stade Rennes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Next Round
Group F - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Eintracht Frankfurt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Vitoria Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Next Round
Group G - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 BSC Young Boys 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 FC Porto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Feyenoord Rotterdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Next Round
Group H - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Espanyol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Ferencvaros 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Next Round
Group I - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 AS Saint-Etienne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 KAA Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Oleksandriya 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 VfL Wolfsburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Next Round
Group J - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 AS Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Borussia M'gladbach 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Istanbul Basaksehir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Wolfsberger AC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Next Round
Group K - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Sporting Braga 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Next Round
Group L - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 FC Astana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Manchester United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Partizan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Next Round

RECENT DISCUSSIONS

Alisports
Free streaming
14.09.2019 / ~OMOSOKO /
Serbia - Turkey
Hi
08.09.2019 / ~Ayca /
Ukraine - Germany
Yo
03.09.2019 / ~Steve /
Georgia - Italy
Hi
03.09.2019 / ~Ng /
ABC
HOW ITS POSSIBLE THAT IN OUR COUNTRY CAN'T SEE GAMES FROM CHINA (FIBA) ON TV BUT ANOTHER GAMES FROM.
02.09.2019 / ~Vitocorleone /