LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS
INFORMATIONS RESULTS/TABLES

Club Nacional - Delfín SC live

Date:30.01.2019, 21:15 GMT
Meeting place: Estadio Arsenio Erico
Discipline: Football
Game: Copa Libertadores

WHO DO YOU SUPPORT?

Club Nacional
Delfín SC
total number of votes:
The match between Club Nacional and Delfín SC will take place on 30.01.2019 at 20:15. Estadio Arsenio Erico will serve as the site of this exciting event. The match is part of Copa Libertadores in Football. It will be broadcasted live on Fox Sports 2 Cono Sur, beIN Sports 2 Australia, FOX Sports 2 Cono Sur, beIN SPORTS 2 New Zealand, Match TV Football 2. Internet broadcast is available at beIN Sports Connect Australia, Kayo Sports, beIN SPORTS CONNECT Canada, beIN Sports Connect NZ, beIN SPORTS CONNECT U.S.A., . If you’re aware of any broadcasts, please share in the comments below.
More ›

COMMENTS

Football - Copa Libertadores
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Internacional-RS 4 3 1 0 8:4 10
2 River Plate 4 1 3 0 6:3 6
3 Palestino 4 1 1 2 5:4 4
4 Alianza Lima 4 0 1 3 1:9 1
Next Round
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Cruzeiro-MG 4 4 0 0 8:0 12
2 Deportivo Lara 4 1 2 1 4:5 5
3 Emelec 4 0 3 1 2:3 3
4 Huracan 4 0 1 3 1:7 1
Next Round
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Olimpia Asuncion 4 2 2 0 6:2 8
2 Univ. de Concepcion 4 1 2 1 6:7 5
3 Sporting Cristal 4 1 1 2 7:9 4
4 Godoy Cruz 4 0 3 1 2:3 3
Next Round
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Flamengo-RJ 4 3 0 1 10:3 9
2 Penarol 4 3 0 1 6:2 9
3 LDU Quito 4 1 1 2 6:7 4
4 San Jose 4 0 1 3 4:14 1
Next Round
Group E - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Cerro Porteno 4 4 0 0 8:2 12
2 Nacional (URU) 4 3 0 1 3:1 9
3 Atletico Mineiro-MG 4 1 0 3 4:8 3
4 Zamora FC 4 0 0 4 3:7 0
Next Round
Group F - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 San Lorenzo 4 3 1 0 4:0 10
2 Palmeiras-SP 4 3 0 1 8:1 9
3 FBC Melgar 4 1 1 2 1:5 4
4 Junior Barranquilla 4 0 0 4 0:7 0
Next Round
Group G - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Atletico-PR 4 3 0 1 8:1 9
2 Boca Juniors 4 2 1 1 7:3 7
3 Deportes Tolima 4 1 1 2 3:6 4
4 Jorge Wilstermann 4 0 2 2 2:10 2
Next Round
Group H - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Libertad 4 4 0 0 10:3 12
2 Universidad Catolica 4 2 0 2 6:8 6
3 Gremio-RS 4 1 1 2 4:4 4
4 Rosario Central 4 0 1 3 3:8 1
Next Round
Scorers Football - Copa Libertadores
Group Stage
Goals GPM
1 Ruben Marco Atletico-PR 4 1.00
2 Rubio Patricio Univ. de Concepcion 4 1.00
3 Bergessio Gonzalo Nacional (URU) 3 0.75
4 Chaves Frederico Cruzeiro-MG 3 0.75
5 Costa Rodrigo Cruzeiro-MG 3 0.75
6 Lopez Nicolas Internacional-RS 3 0.75
7 Palacios Cristian Sporting Cristal 3 0.75
8 Ribeiro Everton Flamengo-RJ 3 0.75
9 Viatri Lucas Penarol 3 0.75
10 Angulo Brayan Emelec 2 0.50
11 Aued Luciano Universidad Catolica 2 0.50
12 Barbosa Gabriel Flamengo-RJ 2 0.67
13 Bareiro Antonio Libertad 2 0.50
14 Benedetto Dario Boca Juniors 2 0.50
15 Brum Deyverson Palmeiras-SP 2 0.67
16 Caceres Victor Cerro Porteno 2 1.00
17 Camacho Nestor Olimpia Asuncion 2 0.67
18 De La Cruz Nicolas River Plate 2 0.67
19 Guerrero Jose Paolo Internacional-RS 2 2.00
20 Guimaraes Bruno Atletico-PR 2 0.50
21 Herrera Emanuel Sporting Cristal 2 0.50
22 Jorge Sebastian Saez Universidad Catolica 2 0.50
23 Martinez Adrian Libertad 2 0.67
24 Orellana Nicolas Univ. de Concepcion 2 0.50
25 Paiva Guillermo Zamora FC 2 0.50
26 Passerini Lucas Palestino 2 0.50
27 Pedriel Ricardo Jorge Wilstermann 2 1.00
28 Perez Marco Deportes Tolima 2 0.50
29 Puch Edson Universidad Catolica 2 0.50
30 Recalde Jorge Libertad 2 0.50
31 Saucedo Carlos San Jose 2 0.50
32 Valdez Nelson Cerro Porteno 2 0.50
33 Zarate Mauro Boca Juniors 2 0.50
Qualification
Goals GPM
1 de Oliveira Ricardo Atletico Mineiro-MG 4 1.00
2 Martinez Adrian Libertad 4 1.00
3 Garces Carlos Delfín 3 0.75
4 Ordones Roberto Delfín 3 0.75
5 Cardozo Oscar Libertad 2 0.50
6 Jimenez Luis Palestino 2 0.50
7 Moreno Dayro Talleres Cordoba 2 0.50
8 Navarro Alvaro Defensor Sporting 2 0.33
9 Pereyra Jorge Bolivar 2 1.00
10 Rabunal Martin Defensor Sporting 2 0.33
11 Ramirez Juan Talleres Cordoba 2 0.50
12 Alves Rever Atletico Mineiro-MG 1 0.25
13 Anor Bernardo Caracas 1 0.25
14 Arakaki Hideyoshi FBC Melgar 1 0.33
15 Arce Juan Bolivar 1 0.50
16 Arias Alexis FBC Melgar 1 0.25
17 Arreaga Xavier Barcelona SC 1 0.50
18 Azocar Juan Carlos Deportivo La Guaira 1 0.25
19 Balza Jose Deportivo La Guaira 1 0.25
20 Bejarano Marvin The Strongest 1 0.50
21 Cano German Ezequiel Indep. Medellin 1 0.50
22 Cazares Juan Atletico Mineiro-MG 1 0.25
23 Celis Richard Caracas 1 0.25
24 Cortes Cesar Palestino 1 0.25
25 Cougo Carlos Libertad 1 0.25
26 Cuesta Bernardo FBC Melgar 1 0.25
27 Esterilla Ely Barcelona SC 1 0.50
28 Felipe Sergio Danubio 1 0.50
29 Fereira Eduardo Caracas 1 0.25
30 Fernandez Julian Palestino 1 0.25
31 Gomez Sebastian Atletico Nacional 1 0.25
32 Grossmüller Carlos Danubio 1 0.50
33 Jorquera Cristóbal Palestino 1 0.33
34 Jusino Adrian Bolivar 1 1.00
35 Laquintana Ignacio Defensor Sporting 1 0.20
36 Lopez Pablo Defensor Sporting 1 0.17
37 Lucumi Jeison Atletico Nacional 1 0.33
38 Machado Adolfo The Strongest 1 0.50
39 Madson Luan Atletico Mineiro-MG 1 0.25
40 Manco Reimond Real Garcilaso 1 0.50
41 Murillo Jesus Indep. Medellin 1 0.50
42 Napoli Gonzalo Defensor Sporting 1 0.20
43 Oyola Matías Barcelona SC 1 0.50
44 Pochettino Tomas Talleres Cordoba 1 0.25
45 Rengifo Hernán Real Garcilaso 1 1.00
46 Rodriguez Federico Danubio 1 0.50
47 Romero Angel FBC Melgar 1 0.50
48 Siles Morales Pablo Danubio 1 0.50
49 Soto Guillermo Palestino 1 0.25
50 Thomaz Bolivar 1 0.50
51 Vieyra Juan Nacional Asuncion 1 0.50

RECENT DISCUSSIONS

beIN Sports 1 Indonesia
Hi
02.04.2019 / ~Jo /
India - Australia
Foxtel now
10.03.2019 / ~Navin /
SBS Live
Enter
09.03.2019 / ~Jock /
Abierto Mexicano Telcel presentado por HSBC
Where's Australia!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
27.02.2019 / ~Nose /
Arsenal FC - Southampton
Hi
24.02.2019 / ~Ret /