LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS
INFORMATIONS RESULTS/TABLES

CA Boca Juniors - CA River Plate live

Date:11.11.2018, 19:00 GMT
Meeting place: Estadio Alberto José Armando
Discipline: Football
Game: Copa Libertadores

WHO DO YOU SUPPORT?

CA Boca Juniors
CA River Plate
total number of votes:
The match between CA Boca Juniors and CA River Plate will take place on 11.11.2018 at 18:00. Estadio Alberto José Armando will serve as the site of this exciting event. The match is part of Copa Libertadores in Football. It will be broadcasted live on Fox Sports Premium, Fox Sports Cono Sur, SBS TV, Sport1 + Germany, sportdigital, Arena Sport 3, SporTV, FOX Sports 1 Brasil, Fox Sports Cono Norte, Arena Sport 2, Eurosport 2 Denmark, FreeSports TV UK, BT Sport 2 , RMC Sport 2, BT Sport 2, Fox Sports 4, Eurosport Norway, Sportklub, Sport TV3, Sport TV 2, Movistar Liga de Campeones, #Vamos, S Sport+, Fox Deportes, Abu Dhabi Sports 3 HD, Abu Dhabi Sports 2. Internet broadcast is available at bet365 TV, SBS Live, DAZN, Eurosport Player Denmark, BT Sport Live Streaming, RMC Sport en direct, DAZN Italia, Fox Sports Go, Movistar+, Eurosport Player Sweden, FOX Soccer Match Pass, Fanatiz, . If you’re aware of any broadcasts, please share in the comments below.
More ›

WATCH ONLINE

Country Channel
Worldwide bet365 TV WATCHzobacz Create an account and pay a deposit to stream a broadcast
Australia SBS Live
Austria DAZN SEE DETAILSzobacz
Denmark Eurosport Player Denmark
England BT Sport Live Streaming SEE DETAILSzobacz
France RMC Sport en direct SEE DETAILSzobacz
Germany DAZN SEE DETAILSzobacz
Ireland BT Sport Live Streaming SEE DETAILSzobacz
Italy DAZN Italia SEE DETAILSzobacz
Netherlands Fox Sports Go SEE DETAILSzobacz
Spain Movistar+ SEE DETAILSzobacz
Sweden Eurosport Player Sweden SEE DETAILSzobacz
Switzerland DAZN SEE DETAILSzobacz
USA FOX Soccer Match Pass SEE DETAILSzobacz
Worldwide Fanatiz SEE DETAILSzobacz

WATCH ON TV

Country Channel
Argentina Fox Sports Premium SEE DETAILSzobacz
Fox Sports Cono Sur SEE DETAILSzobacz
Australia SBS TV SEE DETAILSzobacz
Austria Sport1 + Germany SEE DETAILSzobacz
sportdigital SEE DETAILSzobacz
Bolivia Fox Sports Cono Sur SEE DETAILSzobacz
Bosnia and Herzegovina Arena Sport 3 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Brazil SporTV SEE DETAILSzobacz
FOX Sports 1 Brasil SEE DETAILSzobacz
Chile Fox Sports Cono Sur SEE DETAILSzobacz
Colombia Fox Sports Cono Sur SEE DETAILSzobacz
Costa Rica Fox Sports Cono Norte SEE DETAILSzobacz
Croatia Arena Sport 2 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Denmark Eurosport 2 Denmark SEE DETAILSzobacz
Dominican Republic Fox Sports Cono Norte SEE DETAILSzobacz
Ecuador Fox Sports Cono Sur SEE DETAILSzobacz
El Salvador Fox Sports Cono Norte SEE DETAILSzobacz
England FreeSports TV UK SEE DETAILSzobacz
BT Sport 2 SEE DETAILSzobacz
France RMC Sport 2 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Germany sportdigital SEE DETAILSzobacz
Sport1 + Germany SEE DETAILSzobacz
Guatemala Fox Sports Cono Norte SEE DETAILSzobacz
Honduras Fox Sports Cono Norte SEE DETAILSzobacz
Ireland BT Sport 2 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Israel Sport 3
Macedonia Arena Sport 3 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Mexico Fox Sports Cono Norte SEE DETAILSzobacz
Montenegro Arena Sport 3 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Netherlands Fox Sports 4 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Nicaragua Fox Sports Cono Norte SEE DETAILSzobacz
Norway Eurosport Norway SEE DETAILSzobacz
Panama Fox Sports Cono Norte SEE DETAILSzobacz
Paraguay Fox Sports Cono Sur SEE DETAILSzobacz
Peru Fox Sports Cono Sur SEE DETAILSzobacz
Poland Sportklub SEE DETAILSzobacz
Portugal Sport TV3 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Serbia Arena Sport 3 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Slovenia Sport TV 2 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Spain Movistar Liga de Campeones SEE DETAILSzobacz
#Vamos SEE DETAILSzobacz
Switzerland sportdigital SEE DETAILSzobacz
Turkey S Sport+ SEE DETAILSzobacz
USA Fox Deportes SEE DETAILSzobacz
United Arab Emirates Abu Dhabi Sports 3 HD SEE DETAILSzobacz
Abu Dhabi Sports 2 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Uruguay Fox Sports Cono Sur SEE DETAILSzobacz
Venezuela Fox Sports Cono Norte SEE DETAILSzobacz

COMMENTS

Football - Copa Libertadores
Group 1 - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Gremio-RS 6 4 2 0 13:2 14
2 Cerro Porteno 6 4 1 1 8:8 13
3 Defensor Sporting 6 1 1 4 5:7 4
4 Monagas 6 1 0 5 5:14 3
Play Offs
Copa Sudamericana
Group 2 - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Atletico Nacional 6 3 1 2 9:3 10
2 Colo Colo 6 2 2 2 5:5 8
3 Bolivar 6 2 2 2 6:9 8
4 Delfín 6 2 1 3 6:9 7
Play Offs
Copa Sudamericana
Group 3 - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Libertad 6 4 1 1 10:4 13
2 Atletico Tucuman 6 3 1 2 7:6 10
3 Penarol 6 3 0 3 8:5 9
4 The Strongest 6 1 0 5 3:13 3
Play Offs
Copa Sudamericana
Group 4 - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 River Plate 6 3 3 0 6:3 12
2 Flamengo-RJ 6 2 4 0 7:4 10
3 Indep. Santa Fe 6 1 4 1 5:3 7
4 Emelec 6 0 1 5 3:11 1
Play Offs
Copa Sudamericana
Group 5 - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Cruzeiro-MG 6 3 2 1 15:5 11
2 Racing Club 6 3 2 1 12:6 11
3 Vasco da Gama-RJ 6 1 2 3 3:10 5
4 Univ. de Chile 6 1 2 3 2:11 5
Play Offs
Copa Sudamericana
Group 6 - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Santos-SP 6 3 1 2 6:4 10
2 Estudiantes La Plata 6 2 2 2 6:4 8
3 Nacional (URU) 6 2 2 2 7:6 8
4 Real Garcilaso 6 1 3 2 2:7 6
Play Offs
Copa Sudamericana
Group 7 - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Corinthians-SP 6 3 1 2 11:5 10
2 Independiente 6 3 1 2 6:4 10
3 Millonarios 6 2 2 2 7:4 8
4 Deportivo Lara 6 2 0 4 5:16 6
Play Offs
Copa Sudamericana
Group 8 - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Palmeiras-SP 6 5 1 0 14:3 16
2 Boca Juniors 6 2 3 1 8:4 9
3 Junior Barranquilla 6 2 1 3 5:8 7
4 Alianza Lima 6 0 1 5 1:13 1
Play Offs
Copa Sudamericana
Scorers Football - Copa Libertadores
Group Stage
Drużyna GS MP
1 Borja Miguel Angel Palmeiras-SP 6 6
2 Martinez Lautaro Racing Club 5 6
3 Rodrigues Jadson Corinthians-SP 5 5
4 Alves Luis Ricardo Cruzeiro-MG 4 4
5 Churin Diego Cerro Porteno 4 6
6 Del Valle Ayron Millonarios 4 6
7 Neves Thiago Cruzeiro-MG 4 6
8 Benavidez Carlos Defensor Sporting 3 6
9 Benitez Martin Independiente 3 6
10 Cardozo Oscar Libertad 3 4
11 Morelo Wilson Indep. Santa Fe 3 6
12 Moreno Dayro Atletico Nacional 3 3
13 Paredes Esteban Colo Colo 3 6
14 Riquelme Marcos Bolivar 3 6
15 Rodriguez Cristian Penarol 3 6
16 Sierra Lopez Carlos Deportivo Lara 3 6
17 Sousa Everton Gremio-RS 3 4
Group Stage
Drużyna GS MP
1 Borja Miguel Angel Palmeiras-SP 6 6
2 Martinez Lautaro Racing Club 5 6
3 Rodrigues Jadson Corinthians-SP 5 5
4 Alves Luis Ricardo Cruzeiro-MG 4 4
5 Churin Diego Cerro Porteno 4 6
6 Del Valle Ayron Millonarios 4 6
7 Neves Thiago Cruzeiro-MG 4 6
8 Benavidez Carlos Defensor Sporting 3 6
9 Benitez Martin Independiente 3 6
10 Cardozo Oscar Libertad 3 4
11 Morelo Wilson Indep. Santa Fe 3 6
12 Moreno Dayro Atletico Nacional 3 3
13 Paredes Esteban Colo Colo 3 6
14 Riquelme Marcos Bolivar 3 6
15 Rodriguez Cristian Penarol 3 6
16 Sierra Lopez Carlos Deportivo Lara 3 6
17 Sousa Everton Gremio-RS 3 4

RECENT DISCUSSIONS

England - Japan
Why can't we in Canada receive any of the international rugby games on bell tv lo Thanksy
13.11.2018 / ~M yra /
Oleksandr Usyk - Tony Bellew
Yes
10.11.2018 / ~Mick /
Anthony Crolla - Daud Yordan
Ok
10.11.2018 / ~J /
France - South Africa
What about the USA? Do we get to watch Springboks vs France?
08.11.2018 / ~Louis /
Sky Go UK
nice day
03.11.2018 / ~nick /