LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS
INFORMATIONS RESULTS/TABLES

Copa Libertadores & Sudamericana Draw live

Date:25.03.2022, 15:00 GMT
Meeting place: Luque, Paraguay
Discipline: Football
Copa Libertadores & Sudamericana Draw will take place on 25.03.2022 at 14:00. Luque, Paraguay will serve as the site of this exciting event. The match is part of: Copa Libertadores in Football. It will be broadcasted live on ESPN, DIRECTV Sports Argentina, DIRECTV Sports Caribbean, CONMEBOL TV, DIRECTV Sports Chile, DIRECTV Sports Colombia, DIRECTV Sports Ecuador, DIRECTV Sports Peru, DIRECTV Sports Uruguay, DIRECTV Sports Venezuela. Internet broadcast is available at DIRECTV GO, Star+, Star+ Brasil, SBT Sports, beIN SPORTS CONNECT Canada, beIN SPORTS CONNECT U.S.A., Facebook Watch/CONMEBOL Libertadores, . If you're aware of any broadcasts, please share in the comments below.
More ›

COMMENTS - Copa Libertadores & Sudamericana Draw live

Football - Copa Libertadores
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Palmeiras 4 4 0 0 20:2 12
2 CS Emelec 4 1 2 1 7:6 5
3 Deportivo Táchira 4 1 1 2 4:10 4
4 Club Independiente Petrolero 4 0 1 3 3:16 1
Play Offs
Copa Sudamericana
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Club Libertad 4 2 1 1 4:3 7
2 The Strongest 5 1 3 1 7:3 6
3 Caracas FC 5 1 3 1 3:3 6
4 Atlético Paranaense 4 1 1 2 1:6 4
Play Offs
Copa Sudamericana
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Estudiantes de La Plata 5 4 1 0 8:1 13
2 Red Bull Bragantino 5 1 2 2 5:6 5
3 Nacional Montevideo 4 1 1 2 2:4 4
4 CA Vélez Sarsfield 4 0 2 2 5:9 2
Play Offs
Copa Sudamericana
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Atlético Mineiro 4 2 2 0 6:3 8
2 Deportes Tolima 4 2 1 1 6:6 7
3 Independiente Del Valle 4 1 2 1 5:4 5
4 América Mineiro 4 0 1 3 4:8 1
Play Offs
Copa Sudamericana
Group E - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Corinthians 5 2 2 1 4:3 8
2 Boca Juniors Buenos Aires 5 2 1 2 4:5 7
3 Deportivo Cali 4 1 2 1 4:3 5
4 Club Always Ready 4 1 1 2 4:5 4
Play Offs
Copa Sudamericana
Group F - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 River Plate 4 3 1 0 6:2 10
2 Colo Colo Santiago 4 2 1 1 6:5 7
3 Fortaleza EC 4 1 1 2 4:6 4
4 Club Alianza Lima 4 0 1 3 3:6 1
Play Offs
Copa Sudamericana
Group G - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Cerro Porteño 5 2 2 1 5:3 8
2 Colón Santa Fe 4 2 1 1 5:5 7
3 Olimpia Asunción 4 1 2 1 2:2 5
4 CA Peñarol 5 1 1 3 3:5 4
Play Offs
Copa Sudamericana
Group H - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 CR Flamengo 5 4 1 0 13:5 13
2 Talleres Córdoba 5 2 2 1 5:5 8
3 CD Universidad Católica 5 1 1 3 5:9 4
4 Club Sporting Cristal 5 0 2 3 2:6 2
Play Offs
Copa Sudamericana
Scorers Football - Copa Libertadores
Group Stage
Goals GPM
1 Rafael Navarro Palmeiras 7 1.75
2 Raphael Veiga Palmeiras 6 2.00
3 Juan Lucero Colo Colo 4 1.00
4 Junior Sornoza Indep. del Valle 4 1.33
5 Anderson Plata Deportes Tolima 3 0.75
6 Dario Benedetto Boca Juniors 3 0.75
7 Enrique Triverio The Strongest 3 0.75
8 Everton Ribeiro Flamengo-RJ 3 0.60
9 Gabriel Barbosa Flamengo-RJ 3 0.60
10 Sebastian Rodriguez Emelec 3 0.75
11 Ytalo Red Bull Bragantino 3 0.60
12 Agustin Rogel Estudiantes La Plata 2 0.40
13 Anthony Uribe Deportivo Tachira 2 0.67
14 Emmanuel Gigliotti Nacional (URU) 2 0.50
15 Enzo Fernandez River Plate 2 0.50
16 Facundo Farias Colon Santa Fe 2 0.50
17 Fernando Romero Cerro Porteno 2 0.40
18 Fernando Zampedri Universidad Catolica 2 0.40
19 Guillermo Burdisso Deportivo Cali 2 0.50
20 Gustavo Del Prete Estudiantes La Plata 2 0.40
21 Hector Fertoli Talleres Cordoba 2 0.40
22 Ignacio Fernandez Atletico Mineiro-MG 2 0.50
23 Joao Rojas Emelec 2 0.50
24 Jose Hurtado Red Bull Bragantino 2 0.40
25 Marcos Riquelme Always Ready 2 0.50
26 Martin Prost The Strongest 2 0.67
27 Matias Suarez River Plate 2 0.67
28 Maycon Corinthians 2 0.40
29 Pedro Flamengo-RJ 2 0.40
30 Rony Palmeiras 2 0.67
31 Samson Akinyoola Caracas 2 0.40
32 Silvio Romero Fortaleza-CE 2 0.50
Qualification
Goals GPM
1 Chico Bolivar 3 0.75
2 Fernando Cardozo Olimpia Asuncion 3 0.50
3 German Cano Fluminense 3 0.75
4 Ismael Diaz Univ. Catolica (ECU) 3 0.75
5 Agustin Rogel Estudiantes La Plata 2 0.50
6 Bruno Savio Bolivar 2 0.50
7 Guillermo Paiva Olimpia Asuncion 2 0.40
8 Jorge Recalde Olimpia Asuncion 2 0.33
9 Jose Sagredo Bolivar 2 0.25
10 Juan Cruz Mascia Plaza Colonia 2 1.00
11 Lucas Di Yorio Everton Vina del Mar 2 0.50
12 Martin Prost The Strongest 2 0.67
13 Rodrigo Amaral The Strongest 2 0.50
14 Wellington Paulista America Mineiro-MG 2 0.50

RECENT DISCUSSIONS

Miami Grand Prix - race
????
08.05.2022 / ~Vanessa /
Charles Oliveira - Justin Gaethje
Show the fihts
08.05.2022 / ~D3 /
Canelo Alvarez - Dmitry Bivol
Hi
08.05.2022 / ~Trudy /
Boston Celtics - Brooklyn Nets
Yo
26.04.2022 / ~Shala /
Tyson Fury - Dillian Whyte
Star
23.04.2022 / ~Psm /