LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS
INFORMATIONS RESULTS/TABLES

Vero Volley Milano - SC Prometey Dnipro live - Volleyball

Date:07.12.2022, 19:00 GMT
Meeting place: Arena di Monza
Discipline:

Volleyball

WHO DO YOU SUPPORT?

Vero Volley Milano
SC Prometey Dnipro
total number of votes:
The match between Vero Volley Milano and SC Prometey Dnipro will take place on 07.12.2022 at 18:00. Arena di Monza will serve as the site of this exciting event. The match is part of Women's Champions League in Volleyball. It will be broadcasted live on Arena Sport 6, Eurosport 2 Italy, Polsat Sport Premium 2, Arena Sport 4, XSport. Internet broadcast is available at sportdeutschland.tv, Eurosport Player Italy, DAZN Italia, Polsat Box Go, EuroVolleyTV, . If you’re aware of any broadcasts, please share in the comments below.
More ›

Vero Volley Milano - SC Prometey Dnipro - Volleyball - WATCH ONLINE

Country Channel
Germany sportdeutschland.tv SEE DETAILSzobacz
Italy Eurosport Player Italy SEE DETAILSzobacz
DAZN Italia SEE DETAILSzobacz
Poland Polsat Box Go SEE DETAILSzobacz
Worldwide EuroVolleyTV SEE DETAILSzobacz

Vero Volley Milano - SC Prometey Dnipro - Volleyball - WATCH ON TV

Country Channel
Croatia Arena Sport 6 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Italy Eurosport 2 Italy SEE DETAILSzobacz
Poland Polsat Sport Premium 2 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Slovenia Arena Sport 4 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Ukraine XSport SEE DETAILSzobacz

SC Prometey Dnipro - Vero Volley Milano - Volleyball - live

COMMENTS - Vero Volley Milano - SC Prometey Dnipro live

Before Vero Volley Milano - SC Prometey Dnipro live - Volleyball took place:

Volleyball - Women's Champions League
Group A - Group Stage
MP W L SW SPS SPA SPD Pts
1 Imoco Volley Conegliano 5 5 0 15:2 413 314 99 15
2 Developres SkyRes Rzeszów 5 4 1 13:6 429 369 60 11
3 ASPTT Mulhouse VB 5 1 4 3:13 305 395 -90 3
4 Vasas Óbuda Budapest 5 0 5 5:15 399 468 -69 1
Play Offs Quarter-finals
Ranking of second-placed teams
Group B - Group Stage
MP W L SW SPS SPA SPD Pts
1 Monza (W) 5 4 1 14:5 435 370 65 13
2 Volero Le Cannet (W) 5 4 1 14:8 472 442 30 11
3 CS Volei Alba-Blaj 5 1 4 7:12 394 433 -39 4
4 SC Prometey Dnipro 5 1 4 4:14 358 414 -56 2
Play Offs Quarter-finals
Ranking of second-placed teams
Group C - Group Stage
MP W L SW SPS SPA SPD Pts
1 Vakifbank Stambul 5 4 1 14:4 433 370 63 13
2 Igor Gorgonzola Novara 5 4 1 12:5 411 344 67 12
3 SC Potsdam (W) 5 2 3 9:13 466 502 -36 4
4 Crvena Zvezda (W) 5 0 5 2:15 317 411 -94 1
Play Offs Quarter-finals
Ranking of second-placed teams
Group D - Group Stage
MP W L SW SPS SPA SPD Pts
1 Allianz MTV Stuttgart 5 4 1 13:7 445 419 26 10
2 ŁKS Commercecon Łódź 5 3 2 11:7 412 373 39 10
3 Fenerbahce Grundig Stambul 4 2 2 9:7 360 337 23 7
4 Tenerife (W) 4 0 4 0:12 214 302 -88 0
Play Offs Quarter-finals
Ranking of second-placed teams
Group E - Group Stage
MP W L SW SPS SPA SPD Pts
1 Eczacibasi Vitra Stambul 4 4 0 12:1 321 215 106 12
2 Chemik Police 5 4 1 13:7 447 402 45 10
3 CSM Targoviste (W) 4 1 3 7:9 334 344 -10 5
4 Maritza Plovdiv 5 0 5 0:15 234 375 -141 0
Play Offs Quarter-finals
Ranking of second-placed teams

RECENT DISCUSSIONS

Cricket
can't wait to watch the last bit
01.02.2023 / ~Joe /
FC Arouca - Portimonense SC
Football
20.01.2023 / ~Linnea /
Manchester United - Burnley FC
good luck
21.12.2022 / ~tj /
Argentina - France
Vamos
18.12.2022 / ~sulton /
BBC Radio 5 Live
great app
14.12.2022 / ~Jack /