LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS

Utrecht

INFORMATIONS
Full name:
FC Utrecht
Country:
Netherlands
National team:
no
Website:
Date of establishment:
1901
Tournament type:
RECENT GAMES
2018-07-16 15:00 Finished CLF Arsenal Tula
1 : 2
Utrecht
2018-05-19 18:45 Finished ERE Utrecht
1 : 2
Vitesse Arnheim
2018-05-15 18:45 Finished ERE Vitesse Arnheim
3 : 2
Utrecht
2018-05-12 18:45 Finished ERE Utrecht
2 : 1
SC Heerenveen
2018-05-09 18:45 Finished ERE SC Heerenveen
4 : 3
Utrecht
2018-05-06 12:30 Finished ERE Utrecht
1 : 0
VVV-Venlo
2018-04-29 12:30 Finished ERE Heracles Almelo
2 : 2
Utrecht
2018-04-19 16:30 Finished ERE Utrecht
1 : 1
Groningen
2018-04-15 12:30 Finished ERE Feyenoord Rotterdam
3 : 1
Utrecht
2018-04-08 10:30 Finished ERE Utrecht
3 : 3
ADO Den Haag
CURRENT ROSTER
GOALKEEPERS
Marsman Nick 1990-10-01 27 -
Jensen David 1992-03-25 26 195 cm
Nijhuis Thijmen 1998-07-25 19 -
DEFENDERS
Braafheid Edson 1983-04-08 35 176 cm
Van der Maarel Mark 1989-08-12 28 177 cm
Dumic Dario 1992-01-30 26 193 cm
Leeuwin Ramon 1987-09-01 30 188 cm
van der Meer Robin 1995-02-21 23 192 cm
Klaiber Sean 1994-07-31 23 179 cm
Hardeveld Jeff 1995-02-27 23 184 cm
Troupee Giovanni 1998-03-20 20 -
MIDFIELDERS
Labyad Zakaria 1993-03-09 25 173 cm
Yassine Ayoub 1994-03-06 24 -
Emanuelson Urby 1986-06-16 32 176 cm
Janssen Willem 1986-07-04 32 186 cm
Brama Wout 1986-08-21 31 176 cm
Rosheuvel Darren 1994-05-15 24 -
David Chris 1993-03-06 25 -
Strieder Rico 1992-07-06 26 -
van de Streek Sander 1993-03-24 25 -
Gortler Lukas 1994-06-15 24 -
Joosten Patrick 1996-04-14 22 177 cm
Velanas Odysseus 1998-06-05 20 -
ATTACKERS
Bahebeck J. 1993-05-01 25 -
Makienok Simon 1990-11-21 27 201 cm
Kallon Issa 1996-01-03 22 163 cm
Kerk Gyrano 1995-12-02 22 175 cm
Dessers Cyriel 1994-12-08 23 -
Ould-Chikh Bilal 1997-07-28 20 -
Venema Nick 1999-04-09 19 -
Football - World Cup 2018
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Uruguay 3 3 0 0 5:0 9 0.000
2 Russia 3 2 0 1 8:4 6 2.000
3 Saudi Arabia 3 1 0 2 2:7 3 0.286
4 Egypt 3 0 0 3 2:6 0 0.333
Next Round
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Spain 3 1 2 0 6:5 5 1.200
2 Portugal 3 1 2 0 5:4 5 1.250
3 Iran 3 1 1 1 2:2 4 1.000
4 Morocco 3 0 1 2 2:4 1 0.500
Next Round
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 France 3 2 1 0 3:1 7 3.000
2 Denmark 3 1 2 0 2:1 5 2.000
3 Peru 3 1 0 2 2:2 3 1.000
4 Australia 3 0 1 2 2:5 1 0.400
Next Round
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Croatia 3 3 0 0 7:1 9 7.000
2 Argentina 3 1 1 1 3:5 4 0.600
3 Nigeria 3 1 0 2 3:4 3 0.750
4 Iceland 3 0 1 2 2:5 1 0.400
Next Round
Group E - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Brazil 3 2 1 0 5:1 7 5.000
2 Switzerland 3 1 2 0 5:4 5 1.250
3 Serbia 3 1 0 2 2:4 3 0.500
4 Costa Rica 3 0 1 2 2:5 1 0.400
Next Round
Group F - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Sweden 3 2 0 1 5:2 6 2.500
2 Mexico 3 2 0 1 3:4 6 0.750
3 South Korea 3 1 0 2 3:3 3 1.000
4 Germany 3 1 0 2 2:4 3 0.500
Next Round
Group G - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Belgium 3 3 0 0 9:2 9 4.500
2 England 3 2 0 1 8:3 6 2.667
3 Tunisia 3 1 0 2 5:8 3 0.625
4 Panama 3 0 0 3 2:11 0 0.182
Next Round
Group H - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Colombia 3 2 0 1 5:2 6 2.500
2 Japan 3 1 1 1 4:4 4 1.000
3 Senegal 3 1 1 1 4:4 4 1.000
4 Poland 3 1 0 2 2:5 3 0.400
Next Round