LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS
INFORMATIONS RESULTS/TABLES

RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko - Aalborg Handbold live

Date:24.02.2018, 18:30 GMT
Meeting place: Dvorana Zlatorog
Discipline: Handball
Game: Champions League

WHO DO YOU SUPPORT

RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
Aalborg Handbold
razem głosów:
The match between RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko and Aalborg Handbold will take place on 24.02.2018 at 17:30. Dvorana Zlatorog will serve as the site of this exciting event. The match is part of Champions League in Handball. It will be broadcasted live on Arena Sport 1, DR2, Sky Sport, Eleven Sports 3. Internet broadcast is available at Eleven Sports 3 Online, ehftv.com, . If you’re aware of any broadcasts, please share in the comments below.
More ›

WATCH ONLINE

Country Channel
Poland Eleven Sports 3 Online SEE DETAILSzobacz
Worldwide ehftv.com SEE DETAILSzobacz

WATCH ON TV

Country Channel
Bosnia and Herzegovina Arena Sport 1 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Croatia Arena Sport 1 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Denmark DR2 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Germany Sky Sport SEE DETAILSzobacz
Macedonia Arena Sport 1 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Poland Eleven Sports 3 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Serbia Arena Sport 1 SEE DETAILSzobacz

COMMENTS

Handball - Champions League
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 HC Vardar Skopje 2 2 0 0 60:49 4
2 Meshkov Brest 2 2 0 0 58:53 4
3 FC Barcelona 2 1 0 1 65:63 2
4 PGE VIVE Kielce 2 1 0 1 62:61 2
5 Telekom Veszprem 2 1 0 1 57:58 2
6 Rhein-Neckar Loewen 2 1 0 1 67:69 2
7 Montpellier HB 2 0 0 2 47:53 0
8 IFK Kristianstad 2 0 0 2 55:65 0
Play Offs Quarter-finals
Play Offs 1/8 finals
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Paris SG 2 2 0 0 68:50 4
2 Skjern Handbold 2 2 0 0 64:59 4
3 MOL-Pick Szeged 2 2 0 0 54:51 4
4 Flensburg-Handewitt 2 1 0 1 63:62 2
5 PPD Zagreb 2 1 0 1 54:53 2
6 HBC Nantes 2 0 0 2 59:64 0
7 Motor Zaporozhye 2 0 0 2 62:72 0
8 Celje Pivovarna 2 0 0 2 47:60 0
Play Offs Quarter-finals
Play Offs 1/8 finals
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Sporting Clube 2 2 0 0 57:48 4
2 Tatran Presov 2 2 0 0 54:46 4
3 Bjerringbro 2 1 0 1 63:54 2
4 Besiktas Mogaz HT 2 1 0 1 52:50 2
5 Chehovski Medvedi 2 0 0 2 50:62 0
6 HC Metalurg Skopje 2 0 0 2 48:64 0
Play Offs 1/16 finals
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Orlen Wisla Plock 2 2 0 0 64:52 4
2 Ademar Leon 2 1 1 0 50:47 3
3 Cocks 2 0 2 0 45:45 2
4 CS Dinamo Bucuresti 2 1 0 1 54:55 2
5 Wacker Thun 2 0 1 1 50:60 1
6 Elverum IL 2 0 0 2 52:56 0
Play Offs 1/16 finals

RECENT DISCUSSIONS

OSN Sports 5
Thanks
23.09.2018 / ~Kk /
DAZN
Come on AJ
22.09.2018 / ~Tom /
Anthony Joshua - Alexander Povetkin
Lol
22.09.2018 / ~Lol /
Pakistan - Afghanistan
good
21.09.2018 / ~qamar /
Bangladesh - Afghanistan
good
20.09.2018 / ~ashiq /