LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS
INFORMATIONS RESULTS/TABLES

Red Bull Bragantino - CS Emelec live

Date:11.05.2021, 22:15 GMT
Meeting place: Estádio Nabi Abi Chedid
Discipline: Football

WHO DO YOU SUPPORT?

Red Bull Bragantino
CS Emelec
total number of votes:
The match between Red Bull Bragantino and CS Emelec will take place on 11.05.2021 at 20:15. Estádio Nabi Abi Chedid will serve as the site of this exciting event. The match is part of Copa Sudamericana in Football. It will be broadcasted live on beIN Sports Arabia 1 HD, DIRECTV Sports Argentina, DIRECTV Sports Caribbean, CONMEBOL TV, DIRECTV Sports Chile, DIRECTV Sports Colombia, DIRECTV Sports Ecuador, DIRECTV Sports Peru, DIRECTV Sports Uruguay, DIRECTV Sports Venezuela. Internet broadcast is available at bet365 TV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT Arabia, DIRECTV Play Deportes, beIN Sports Connect Australia, beIN SPORTS CONNECT Canada, Mola TV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT U.S.A., . If you’re aware of any broadcasts, please share in the comments below.
More ›

CS Emelec - Red Bull Bragantino live

DIRECT
GAMES
RECENT
GAMES
TEAM
STATS
SCORERS
STATS

Direct games

2021-05-11 22:15 Finished COP Red Bull Bragantino 2 : 0 Emelec
2021-04-29 00:30 Finished COP Emelec 3 : 0 Red Bull Bragantino

Recent games

RED BULL BRAGANTINO
2021-05-09 19:00 Finished PAU Botafogo-SP
1 : 1
2021-05-06 00:30 Finished COP Talleres Cordoba
0 : 1
2021-05-01 23:00 Finished PAU Santos-SP
1 : 1
2021-04-29 00:30 Finished COP Emelec
0 : 3
2021-04-25 23:00 Finished PAU Ferroviaria-SP
0 : 0
2021-04-22 22:15 Finished COP Deportes Tolima
2 : 1
2021-04-19 23:00 Finished PAU Ponte Preta-SP
2 : 0
2021-04-17 23:00 Finished PAU Mirassol
2 : 1
2021-04-15 23:00 Finished PAU Inter de Limeira
2 : 0
2021-04-12 23:00 Finished PAU Sao Paulo-SP
0 : 1
EMELEC
2021-05-08 00:00 Finished COP Deportes Tolima 1 : 1
2021-05-02 20:30 Finished SER Orense SC 3 : 2
2021-04-29 00:30 Finished COP Red Bull Bragantino 3 : 0
2021-04-22 19:00 Finished COP Talleres Cordoba 2 : 1
2021-04-18 23:00 Finished SER Tecnico Univ. 2 : 0
2021-04-14 22:00 Finished SER Univ. Catolica (ECU) 3 : 2
2021-04-10 22:00 Finished SER LDU Quito 1 : 1
2021-04-06 22:15 Finished COP Deportivo Macara 2 : 0
2021-04-02 01:00 Finished SER Olmedo 3 : 2
2021-03-21 23:00 Finished SER Nueve de Octubre 0 : 1

Team stats

RED BULL BRAGANTINO EMELEC
HOME AWAY TOTAL HOME AWAY TOTAL
- - - played 1 1 2
- - - won 1 0 1
- - - draws 0 1 1
- - - lost 0 0 0
- - - goals scored 2 2 4
- - - goals allowed 0 2 2
- - - avg goals scored 2.00 2.00 2.00

Scorers stats

RED BULL BRAGANTINO
No. Scorers Goals
1 Fabricio Bruno 2
2 Ytalo 2
3 Artur 1
4 Helinho 1
5 Lucas Evangelista 1
EMELEC
No. Scorers Goals
1 Alexis Zapata 3
2 Facundo Barcelo 3
3 Sebastian Rodriguez 2
4 Alejandro Cabeza 1
5 Joao Rojas 1

COMMENTS - Red Bull Bragantino - CS Emelec live

FINISHED
RED BULL BRAGANTINO
2 : 0
(1:0)
EMELEC
Show details
Football - Copa Sudamericana
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Rosario Central 6 3 2 1 10:3 11
2 Huachipato 6 2 2 2 4:10 8
3 San Lorenzo 6 2 1 3 7:6 7
4 12 de Octubre 6 1 3 2 3:5 6
Play Offs
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Independiente 6 4 2 0 11:5 14
2 Montevideo City 6 3 2 1 15:7 11
3 Bahia-BA 6 2 2 2 11:8 8
4 Guabira 6 0 0 6 1:18 0
Play Offs
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Arsenal Sarandi 6 3 2 1 9:4 11
2 Ceara-CE 6 2 3 1 5:2 9
3 Bolivar 6 1 3 2 5:8 6
4 Jorge Wilstermann 6 1 2 3 5:10 5
Play Offs
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Athletico-PR 6 5 0 1 8:1 15
2 FBC Melgar 6 3 1 2 7:5 10
3 Aucas 6 2 0 4 7:11 6
4 Metropolitanos 6 1 1 4 5:10 4
Play Offs
Group E - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Penarol 6 4 1 1 15:3 13
2 Corinthians-SP 6 3 1 2 12:6 10
3 River Plate (PAR) 6 3 1 2 6:10 10
4 Sport Huancayo 6 0 1 5 3:17 1
Play Offs
Group F - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Club Libertad 6 4 1 1 9:4 13
2 Atletico-GO 6 2 4 0 4:2 10
3 Newell's Old Boys 6 2 2 2 6:6 8
4 Palestino 6 0 1 5 2:9 1
Play Offs
Group G - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Red Bull Bragantino 6 4 0 2 7:6 12
2 Emelec 6 3 1 2 9:8 10
3 Talleres Cordoba 6 2 2 2 7:5 8
4 Deportes Tolima 6 0 3 3 4:8 3
Play Offs
Group H - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Gremio-RS 6 5 1 0 21:5 16
2 Lanus 6 3 1 2 8:6 10
3 La Equidad 6 2 1 3 6:9 7
4 Aragua 6 0 1 5 4:19 1
Play Offs
Scorers Football - Copa Sudamericana
Group Stage
Goals GPM
1 Agustin Martinez Penarol 6 1.20
2 Jonathan Herrera Independiente 6 1.20
3 Ferreira Gremio-RS 5 1.25
4 Gustavo Del Prete Montevideo City 5 0.83
5 Bernardo Cuesta FBC Melgar 4 0.80
6 Lucas Albertengo Arsenal Sarandi 4 0.67
7 Erwin Saavedra Bolivar 3 0.50
8 Franco Pizzichillo Montevideo City 3 0.50
9 Humberto Osorio Jorge Wilstermann 3 0.50
10 Luan Corinthians-SP 3 0.75
11 Marcelo Gonzalez River Plate (PAR) 3 0.60
12 Roberto Ordonez Aucas 3 0.60
First Stage
Goals GPM
1 F. Fydriszewski Aucas 3 1.50
2 Agustin Martinez Penarol 2 1.00
3 Cristian Bordacahar FBC Melgar 2 1.00
4 Facundo Barcelo Emelec 2 1.00
5 Humberto Osorio Jorge Wilstermann 2 1.00
6 Jose Fernandez Mannucci 2 1.00
7 Luis Cano Aucas 2 1.00
8 Mauri Estol Cerro Largo 2 1.00
9 Pablo Zeballos River Plate (PAR) 2 1.00
10 Alejandro Melean Jorge Wilstermann 1 0.50
11 Alexis Arias FBC Melgar 1 0.50
12 Alexis Zapata Emelec 1 0.50
13 Alfredo Stephens Aragua 1 0.50
14 Bernardo Cuesta FBC Melgar 1 0.50
15 Brayan Alcocer Mineros Guayana 1 0.50
16 Bryan Carrasco Palestino 1 0.50
17 Christian Larotonda Metropolitanos 1 0.50
18 Claudio Sepulveda Huachipato 1 0.50
19 Cris Martinez Huachipato 1 0.50
20 Daniel Rivillo Aragua 1 0.50
21 David Terans Penarol 1 0.50
22 Diego Godoy River Plate (PAR) 1 1.00
23 Diego Hoyos Guabira 1 0.50
24 Ely Valderrey Mineros Guayana 1 0.50
25 Enzo Borges Cerro Largo 1 0.50
26 Fabricio Formiliano Penarol 1 0.50
27 Facundo Torres Penarol 1 0.50
28 Feliciano Brizuela Guairena FC 1 0.50
29 Fernando Saldias Palmaflor 1 0.50
30 Franco Catarozzi Montevideo City 1 0.50
31 Gustavo Del Prete Montevideo City 1 0.50
32 Gustavo Peredo Guabira 1 0.50
33 Jaminton Campaz Deportes Tolima 1 0.50
34 Jarlin Quintero Sport Huancayo 1 0.50
35 Jean Fuentes La Equidad 1 0.50
36 Jefferson Mena La Equidad 1 1.00
37 Jeison Medina Deportivo Pasto 1 1.00
38 Jhon Santacruz Deportivo Macara 1 0.50
39 John Garcia La Equidad 1 0.50
40 Jonathan Benitez Palestino 1 0.50
41 Jose Cevallos Emelec 1 1.00
42 Jose Verdun Guairena FC 1 0.50
43 Juan Vogliotti Guabira 1 0.50
44 Kevin Mina Guabira 1 0.50
45 Liliu Sport Huancayo 1 0.50
46 Lucas Gonzalez Guairena FC 1 0.50
47 Luis Caballero River Plate (PAR) 1 1.00
48 Luis Hurtado Guabira 1 0.50
49 Luis Iberico FBC Melgar 1 0.50
50 Luis Miranda Deportes Tolima 1 0.50
51 Marcelo Gonzalez River Plate (PAR) 1 0.50
52 Marcio Valverde Sport Huancayo 1 1.00
53 Marco Bustillo Metropolitanos 1 0.50
54 Marcos Pol Cobresal 1 0.50
55 Mario Otazu River Plate (PAR) 1 0.50
56 Miguel Parrales Guayaquil City 1 0.50
57 Moises Villarroel Jorge Wilstermann 1 0.50
58 Muriel Orlando Deportivo Macara 1 0.50
59 Nicolas Silva Huachipato 1 0.50
60 Oscar Barreto Sport Huancayo 1 0.50
61 Oswaldo Blanco Palmaflor 1 0.50
62 Robinson Flores Metropolitanos 1 0.50
63 Ronald Cuellar Nacional Potosi 1 1.00
64 Sebastian Gularte Nacional Potosi 1 0.50
65 Sergio Mosquera Deportes Tolima 1 1.00
66 Victor Balta Sport Huancayo 1 0.50
67 Walter Mazzantti Huachipato 1 0.50
68 William Alvarez Guabira 1 0.50

RECENT DISCUSSIONS

Slovenia - Japan
SloveNIJA champions...
29.07.2021 / ~MARK /
New Zealand - Canada
Live
27.07.2021 / ~Seru /
Zimbabwe - Bangladesh
cricket
25.07.2021 / ~awlad /
China - Turkey
Should be a very interesting match.
25.07.2021 / ~Herman /
Norway - Brazil
view
24.07.2021 / ~aprilsnow /