LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS
INFORMATIONS RESULTS/TABLES

Atlético Goianiense - CD Palestino live

Date:13.05.2021, 00:30 GMT
Meeting place: Estádio Antônio Accioly
Discipline: Football

WHO DO YOU SUPPORT?

Atlético Goianiense
CD Palestino
total number of votes:
The match between Atlético Goianiense and CD Palestino will take place on 12.05.2021 at 22:30. Estádio Antônio Accioly will serve as the site of this exciting event. The match is part of Copa Sudamericana in Football. It will be broadcasted live on beIN Sports Arabia 2 HD, DIRECTV Sports Argentina, DIRECTV Sports Caribbean, CONMEBOL TV, DIRECTV Sports Chile, DIRECTV Sports Colombia, DIRECTV Sports Ecuador, DIRECTV Sports Peru, DIRECTV Sports Uruguay, DIRECTV Sports Venezuela. Internet broadcast is available at bet365 TV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT Arabia, DIRECTV Play Deportes, beIN Sports Connect Australia, beIN SPORTS CONNECT Canada, Mola TV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT U.S.A., . If you’re aware of any broadcasts, please share in the comments below.
More ›

CD Palestino - Atlético Goianiense live

COMMENTS - Atlético Goianiense - CD Palestino live

Football - Copa Sudamericana
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Rosario Central 6 3 2 1 10:3 11
2 Huachipato 6 2 2 2 4:10 8
3 San Lorenzo 6 2 1 3 7:6 7
4 12 de Octubre 6 1 3 2 3:5 6
Play Offs
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Independiente 6 4 2 0 11:5 14
2 Montevideo City 6 3 2 1 15:7 11
3 Bahia-BA 6 2 2 2 11:8 8
4 Guabira 6 0 0 6 1:18 0
Play Offs
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Arsenal Sarandi 6 3 2 1 9:4 11
2 Ceara-CE 6 2 3 1 5:2 9
3 Bolivar 6 1 3 2 5:8 6
4 Jorge Wilstermann 6 1 2 3 5:10 5
Play Offs
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Athletico-PR 6 5 0 1 8:1 15
2 FBC Melgar 6 3 1 2 7:5 10
3 Aucas 6 2 0 4 7:11 6
4 Metropolitanos 6 1 1 4 5:10 4
Play Offs
Group E - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Penarol 6 4 1 1 15:3 13
2 Corinthians-SP 6 3 1 2 12:6 10
3 River Plate (PAR) 6 3 1 2 6:10 10
4 Sport Huancayo 6 0 1 5 3:17 1
Play Offs
Group F - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Club Libertad 6 4 1 1 9:4 13
2 Atletico-GO 6 2 4 0 4:2 10
3 Newell's Old Boys 6 2 2 2 6:6 8
4 Palestino 6 0 1 5 2:9 1
Play Offs
Group G - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Red Bull Bragantino 6 4 0 2 7:6 12
2 Emelec 6 3 1 2 9:8 10
3 Talleres Cordoba 6 2 2 2 7:5 8
4 Deportes Tolima 6 0 3 3 4:8 3
Play Offs
Group H - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Gremio-RS 6 5 1 0 21:5 16
2 Lanus 6 3 1 2 8:6 10
3 La Equidad 6 2 1 3 6:9 7
4 Aragua 6 0 1 5 4:19 1
Play Offs
Scorers Football - Copa Sudamericana
Group Stage
Goals GPM
1 Agustin Martinez Penarol 6 1.20
2 Jonathan Herrera Independiente 6 1.20
3 Ferreira Gremio-RS 5 1.25
4 Gustavo Del Prete Montevideo City 5 0.83
5 Bernardo Cuesta FBC Melgar 4 0.80
6 Lucas Albertengo Arsenal Sarandi 4 0.67
7 Erwin Saavedra Bolivar 3 0.50
8 Franco Pizzichillo Montevideo City 3 0.50
9 Humberto Osorio Jorge Wilstermann 3 0.50
10 Luan Corinthians-SP 3 0.75
11 Marcelo Gonzalez River Plate (PAR) 3 0.60
12 Roberto Ordonez Aucas 3 0.60
First Stage
Goals GPM
1 F. Fydriszewski Aucas 3 1.50
2 Agustin Martinez Penarol 2 1.00
3 Cristian Bordacahar FBC Melgar 2 1.00
4 Facundo Barcelo Emelec 2 1.00
5 Humberto Osorio Jorge Wilstermann 2 1.00
6 Jose Fernandez Mannucci 2 1.00
7 Luis Cano Aucas 2 1.00
8 Mauri Estol Cerro Largo 2 1.00
9 Pablo Zeballos River Plate (PAR) 2 1.00
10 Alejandro Melean Jorge Wilstermann 1 0.50
11 Alexis Arias FBC Melgar 1 0.50
12 Alexis Zapata Emelec 1 0.50
13 Alfredo Stephens Aragua 1 0.50
14 Bernardo Cuesta FBC Melgar 1 0.50
15 Brayan Alcocer Mineros Guayana 1 0.50
16 Bryan Carrasco Palestino 1 0.50
17 Christian Larotonda Metropolitanos 1 0.50
18 Claudio Sepulveda Huachipato 1 0.50
19 Cris Martinez Huachipato 1 0.50
20 Daniel Rivillo Aragua 1 0.50
21 David Terans Penarol 1 0.50
22 Diego Godoy River Plate (PAR) 1 1.00
23 Diego Hoyos Guabira 1 0.50
24 Ely Valderrey Mineros Guayana 1 0.50
25 Enzo Borges Cerro Largo 1 0.50
26 Fabricio Formiliano Penarol 1 0.50
27 Facundo Torres Penarol 1 0.50
28 Feliciano Brizuela Guairena FC 1 0.50
29 Fernando Saldias Palmaflor 1 0.50
30 Franco Catarozzi Montevideo City 1 0.50
31 Gustavo Del Prete Montevideo City 1 0.50
32 Gustavo Peredo Guabira 1 0.50
33 Jaminton Campaz Deportes Tolima 1 0.50
34 Jarlin Quintero Sport Huancayo 1 0.50
35 Jean Fuentes La Equidad 1 0.50
36 Jefferson Mena La Equidad 1 1.00
37 Jeison Medina Deportivo Pasto 1 1.00
38 Jhon Santacruz Deportivo Macara 1 0.50
39 John Garcia La Equidad 1 0.50
40 Jonathan Benitez Palestino 1 0.50
41 Jose Cevallos Emelec 1 1.00
42 Jose Verdun Guairena FC 1 0.50
43 Juan Vogliotti Guabira 1 0.50
44 Kevin Mina Guabira 1 0.50
45 Liliu Sport Huancayo 1 0.50
46 Lucas Gonzalez Guairena FC 1 0.50
47 Luis Caballero River Plate (PAR) 1 1.00
48 Luis Hurtado Guabira 1 0.50
49 Luis Iberico FBC Melgar 1 0.50
50 Luis Miranda Deportes Tolima 1 0.50
51 Marcelo Gonzalez River Plate (PAR) 1 0.50
52 Marcio Valverde Sport Huancayo 1 1.00
53 Marco Bustillo Metropolitanos 1 0.50
54 Marcos Pol Cobresal 1 0.50
55 Mario Otazu River Plate (PAR) 1 0.50
56 Miguel Parrales Guayaquil City 1 0.50
57 Moises Villarroel Jorge Wilstermann 1 0.50
58 Muriel Orlando Deportivo Macara 1 0.50
59 Nicolas Silva Huachipato 1 0.50
60 Oscar Barreto Sport Huancayo 1 0.50
61 Oswaldo Blanco Palmaflor 1 0.50
62 Robinson Flores Metropolitanos 1 0.50
63 Ronald Cuellar Nacional Potosi 1 1.00
64 Sebastian Gularte Nacional Potosi 1 0.50
65 Sergio Mosquera Deportes Tolima 1 1.00
66 Victor Balta Sport Huancayo 1 0.50
67 Walter Mazzantti Huachipato 1 0.50
68 William Alvarez Guabira 1 0.50

RECENT DISCUSSIONS

Poland - Slovenia
hello
18.09.2021 / ~d /
Australia - South Africa
Love rugby
18.09.2021 / ~Con /
Sri Lanka - South Africa
Proteas rule
02.09.2021 / ~Brad /
Bangladesh - New Zealand
Africa- Super sports Canada - ATN Cricket Plus & CBN - United States - ESPN+ United of Kingdom - BT Sports 1&2 Bangladesh - Rabbitholebd Sports app & Youtube channel Australia - Fox sports (Fox Sports 503)
31.08.2021 / ~Farhad Hossain /
Manchester City - Arsenal FC
Like
28.08.2021 / ~htun /